Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.06.2017 - Cena střední Moravy - E1

3833     D21A                  30.06.2017 RVP = 8999  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  31:09  9096  9440
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  31:21  9038  9018
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  31:58  8862  8039
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  32:09  8810  9301
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  34:14  8215  8122
  6 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:30  7853  9113
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  40:08  6528  6508
  8 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  40:24  6452  4352
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  42:58  5719  6595
 10 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  47:39  4380  3765
 11 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:01  4276  6161
 12 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:06  1966  5527
 13 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  60:12   794  5601
#
3833     D21B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 5222  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  40:56  5310  5242
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  41:46  5206  1760
  3 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  42:13  5149  5358
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  43:58  4930  6075
  5 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  52:48  3822  1915
  6 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  53:03  3791  1014
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  53:56  3680  1165
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:22  3626  4541
  9 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  56:52  3312  1053
 10 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  59:42  2957  3113
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  60:20  2877  4893
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  62:15  2637     0
 13 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  63:05  2533  1934
 14 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  63:09  2524  2051
 15 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  81:20   244  3936
#
3833     H21A                  30.06.2017 RVP = 8996  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  32:24  9188  9140
  2 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:17  8948  8960
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  33:38  8853  9104
  4 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  34:16  8681  8824
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  34:21  8658  4934
  6 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  35:11  8432  7786
  7 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  35:53  8241  8603
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  36:17  8133  8953
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  37:08  7902  4589
 10 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  37:20  7847  7377
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:21  7843  8492
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  37:46  7730  8159
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  38:34  7512  7461
 14 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  38:37  7499  6507
 15 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  40:31  6982  6790
 16 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  40:38  6951  5827
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  40:47  6910  7375
 18 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:18  6769  7301
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:34  6697  6761
 20 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  42:11  6529  6380
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  42:24  6471  7004
 22 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  43:21  6212  6467
 23 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  43:49  6086     0
 24 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:11  5986  7318
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:39  5859  7154
 26 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:42  5574  7341
 27 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  45:43  5569  2987
 28 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  46:02  5483  6469
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  46:16  5420  7186
 30 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:40  5311  6865
 31 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  46:59  5225  4056
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  49:09  4636  4557
 33 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  49:47  4464  7244
 34 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:12  4351  5022
 35 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  50:16  4333     0
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  51:02  4124  4975
 37 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  58:38  2059   355
 38 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  59:44  1760   330
 39 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  64:42   411  4525
#
3833     H21B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 6804  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  35:22  6905     0
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  36:02  6779  5239
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  36:18  6728  7740
  4 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  36:18  6728  5759
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  36:34  6678  7779
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  38:00  6406  2572
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  39:20  6153  5165
  8 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  40:47  5878  1522
  9 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  40:48  5875  7503
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  44:13  5228  4280
 11 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  46:15  4842  4590
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:15  4842  3831
 13 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  48:03  4501  4877
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  59:19  2366  3449
#
3833     H21C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 3647  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  34:48  3762  3391
  2 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  35:27  3696  4708
  3 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  37:33  3483     0
  4 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  42:59  2931  2883
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  45:02  2723  3104
  6 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  45:54  2635     0
  7 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  47:12  2503  3242
  8 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  47:20  2490  2931
  9 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  48:29  2373  3575
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  49:40  2253  2174
 11 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:54  2128  3026
 12 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  51:56  2023     0
 13 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  55:05  1703  1600
 14 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  57:08  1495  3317
 15 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  64:14   775  1175
 16 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  2550
#