Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.07.2017 - Cena střední Moravy - E2

3834     D21A                  01.07.2017 RVP = 9073  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:09  9321  8960
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  54:02  9174  9236
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  56:45  8723  8346
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:23  8618  9220
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  59:13  8314  8371
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  60:24  8117  9577
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  64:04  7508  6421
  8 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  76:13  5491  5815
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  77:28  5284  5414
 10 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  77:49  5225  6998
 11 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  79:41  4916  6157
 12 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  93:27  2630  4280
 13 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499   DISK     0  6013
#
3834     D21B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 5088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  46:30  5131  5388
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  46:31  5129  1855
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  47:40  5004  5825
  4 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  48:13  4945  5260
  5 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  55:07  4196  2370
  6 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  56:28  4050  1470
  7 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  58:29  3831  1450
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:02  3771  4253
  9 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  59:40  3702  2233
 10 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  59:45  3693  1078
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  60:09  3650  4428
 12 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  60:45  3585  3200
 13 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  65:48  3037  2455
 14 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  68:14  2773  1195
 15 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:27  2098  4540
 16 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  77:19  1787  3920
#
3834     H21A                  01.07.2017 RVP = 8720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  64:14  9227  8728
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  67:48  8771  8277
  3 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  72:34  8162  8092
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  72:37  8155  8430
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  74:55  7861  8473
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  76:16  7689  7540
  7 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  77:17  7559  7025
  8 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  77:19  7554  7178
  9 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  78:16  7433  9078
 10 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  79:28  7279  5728
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  79:30  7275  7095
 12 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  79:52  7228  7456
 13 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  80:21  7167  7407
 14 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  81:30  7019  8891
 15 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  82:44  6862  7261
 16 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  84:14  6670  6028
 17 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  84:23  6651  6843
 18 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  84:30  6636  6982
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  85:37  6493  7197
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  87:31  6250  7285
 21 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  87:52  6205  5448
 22 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  88:00  6188  7624
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  88:30  6124  7020
 24 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  89:00  6061  6439
 25 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  92:39  5594  6365
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  93:02  5545  6682
 27 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  95:37  5215  6966
 28 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  95:50  5187  5442
 29 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  97:55  4920  6876
 30 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  99:47  4682  4798
 31 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 104:24  4091  4426
 32 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003 108:02  3627  1144
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 108:44  3537  4821
 34 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 113:54  2877  4512
 35 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800 122:55  1724   600
 36 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   210
 37 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305   DISK     0  3645
 38 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6979
#
3834     H21B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 7148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  55:07  7528  7370
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  58:19  7135  6843
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  61:11  6783  7758
  4 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  62:10  6662   826
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  64:35  6365  7640
  6 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  65:00  6314  5939
  7 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  70:48  5602  6131
  8 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  71:14  5548  4586
  9 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  73:08  5315  2221
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  75:16  5053  4467
 11 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  77:52  4734  4650
 12 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  81:31  4285  4598
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  85:24  3809  3997
 14 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  89:10  3346  3512
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  92:12  2973  3440
 16 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  92:58  2879  5469
 17 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  96:13  2480   468
#
3834     H21C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 3948  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:22  4309  5008
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:33  4206  4312
  3 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  52:40  3329  3626
  4 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  53:11  3284   315
  5 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  54:19  3186  3070
  6 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  55:41  3067  3565
  7 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  56:42  2979  3228
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:56  2959  3111
  9 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  58:29  2824  2944
 10 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:29  2651  1799
 11 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  61:09  2593   577
 12 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  64:27  2307  1540
 13 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  64:37  2293  2734
 14 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  64:58  2262   242
 15 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  70:57  1743  3074
 16 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  71:18  1713  1212
 17 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  91:43     0   105
#