Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.07.2017 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

3842     D21E                  14.07.2017 RVP = 9650  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:23  9946 10000
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  33:54  9508  9577
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  33:56  9498  9347
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  34:55  9214  9294
  5 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  35:12  9132  8960
  6 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  35:24  9074  9236
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  36:09  8858  9750
  8 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  36:41  8703  9455
  9 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  36:48  8670  7874
 10 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  37:16  8535  9220
 11 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  37:18  8525  8392
 12 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  37:20  8516  9470
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  37:44  8400  8630
 14 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  37:47  8386  7768
 15 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  37:56  8342  7789
 16 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:59  8328  8269
 17 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  39:12  7976  8913
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  39:24  7919  8722
 19 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  39:26  7909  8571
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  39:47  7808  8626
 21 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  39:48  7803  7955
 22 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  40:00  7745  8715
 23 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  40:08  7707  8346
 24 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  40:36  7572  8349
 25 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  40:39  7558  6799
 26 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  40:43  7538  5707
 27 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  41:46  7235  7828
 28 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  41:58  7177  8486
 29 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  42:27  7038  7298
 30 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  42:39  6980  8535
 31 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  46:35  5844  6830
 32 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  47:06  5694  8259
 33 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  49:30  5001  7850
 34 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  49:51  4900  7644
 35 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  49:52  4895  8377
 36 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  50:46  4635  6456
#
3842     D21A                  14.07.2017 RVP = 8625  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  30:44  8739  1114
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  30:59  8670  7936
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  31:43  8467  9523
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  32:08  8351  8631
  5 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  32:23  8282  7814
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  33:30  7973  9015
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  34:03  7820  7503
  8 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  34:11  7783  7350
  9 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  34:13  7774  8020
 10 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  34:17  7756  5787
 11 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  34:38  7659  6184
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  35:14  7493  5943
 13 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  35:21  7460  6617
 14 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  35:36  7391  7075
 15 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  35:52  7317  7126
 16 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  36:47  7063  4850
 17 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  36:58  7013  7551
 18 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  37:00  7003  6895
 19 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  37:18  6920  6993
 20 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  37:18  6920  6849
 21 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  37:49  6777  7693
 22 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  37:52  6763  7342
 23 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  38:15  6657  1721
 24 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  38:25  6611  6234
 25 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  38:44  6523  5962
 26 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  39:23  6343     0
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  39:46  6237  5628
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:17  6094  7626
 29 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  40:21  6076  4451
 30 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  41:58  5628  5659
 31 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753  42:19  5531   872
 32 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  43:42  5148  3368
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  47:10  4188  4234
 34 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  48:29  3823  2035
 35 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  48:43  3759     0
 36 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:26  1622  2867
 37 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  75:27     0  1064
#
3842     D21B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 6129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  31:04  6184  5134
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  31:13  6154     0
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  31:45  6050  5639
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  31:54  6021  2812
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  32:18  5942  6578
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  32:32  5897     0
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  32:41  5867  5260
  8 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  34:36  5493  6553
  9 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  34:45  5463  1603
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  34:57  5424  5614
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  35:05  5398  5333
 12 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  35:30  5317  2900
 13 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  36:42  5082  2846
 14 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  36:48  5062  2702
 15 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  37:28  4932   802
 16 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  37:29  4929  4617
 17 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  38:42  4691  4517
 18 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  38:47  4675  6262
 19 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  38:58  4639  4044
 20 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  39:07  4609  3865
 21 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  39:10  4600  4588
 22 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  39:37  4512  3424
 23 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  39:55  4453   686
 24 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  41:12  4202  4876
 25 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  41:56  4059  2749
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  42:23  3971  4694
 27 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  42:58  3857  1540
 28 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  43:23  3775  3596
 29 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  43:37  3729  1453
 30 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  44:38  3531  5272
 31 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  46:04  3250  3624
 32 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951  46:13  3221  1199
 33 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  46:23  3188  5576
 34 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  46:37  3143  3419
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:41  3130  4548
 36 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  47:25  2986  5071
 37 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  52:42  1953  4428
 38 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  53:24  1816  3113
 39 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  62:45     0  2017
#
3842     D21C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5034  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  34:30  5275  2473
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  36:31  4994  2175
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  37:41  4832  4132
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  37:55  4800  2233
  5 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  39:02  4645  1195
  6 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  39:10  4626     0
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  39:26  4589  3472
  8 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  39:30  4580  1289
  9 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  40:24  4455  3920
 10 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  41:13  4341  2806
 11 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  41:19  4328  2833
 12 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  41:30  4302  2723
 13 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  41:43  4272  1631
 14 Jandová Diana                  CHT9151  41:51  4253     0
 15 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  42:45  4128  2308
 16 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  43:02  4089  2150
 17 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  43:30  4024     0
 18 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  43:34  4015  3200
 19 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  44:40  3862   413
 20 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  45:16  3779   322
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:26  3617  4540
 22 Kučerová Marie                 CHT8852  47:12  3510   501
 23 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  47:28  3473  4685
 24 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  48:16  3362  7892
 25 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  51:03  2975  1079
 26 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  52:33  2767     0
 27 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  55:43  2327  1402
 28 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  61:12  1565     0
 29 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  87:24     0   741
 30 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  3107
#
3842     H21E                  14.07.2017 RVP = 9642  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  33:21  9674  9000
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:26  9650 10000
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  33:36  9602  9475
  4 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:55  9511  9766
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  34:14  9420  9523
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:59  9204  9448
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:21  9098  9150
  8 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:55  8935  8523
  9 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  36:02  8901  8728
 10 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:40  8719  9207
 11 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  36:58  8632  8646
 12 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  37:04  8603  9078
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:21  8522  8464
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:31  8474  8676
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  37:39  8435  7965
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  37:40  8430  8719
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  37:46  8402  8052
 18 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  37:51  8378  9035
 19 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  37:55  8358  8849
 20 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  38:01  8330  8247
 21 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  38:20  8238  8591
 22 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:21  8234  8828
 23 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  38:25  8214  8838
 24 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  38:27  8205  8220
 25 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:29  8195  8302
 26 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  38:29  8195  8706
 27 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:42  8133  8447
 28 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9701  38:49  8099  8433
 29 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  39:09  8003  7620
 30 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:23  7936  9316
 31 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  39:31  7897  7647
 32 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  39:31  7897  8092
 33 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  39:40  7854  8473
 34 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  39:43  7840  8402
 35 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  40:18  7672  8226
 36 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:04  7451  7871
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  41:05  7446  8279
 38 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:50  7230  7667
 39 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  42:00  7182  7691
 40 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:28  7047  7796
 41 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:13  6831  8190
 42 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:22  6788  7912
 43 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  43:29  6754  7545
 44 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  44:33  6447  8143
 45 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  45:00  6317  8106
 46 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  47:41  5544  7567
 47 Baier Martin                   TUR7603   DISK     0  7882
 48 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7897
#
3842     H21A                  14.07.2017 RVP = 7766  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  35:34  7783  7178
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  35:34  7783  7585
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  35:48  7732  7407
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  35:53  7714  7747
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  36:01  7685  6270
  6 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  36:17  7627  6984
  7 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  36:58  7478  7456
  8 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  37:06  7449  7425
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:19  7402  7882
 10 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  37:31  7358  6982
 11 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:43  7315  7721
 12 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:47  7300  7053
 13 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  38:05  7235  6617
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:09  7220  7352
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  38:13  7206  7513
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:21  7177  7134
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  38:28  7151  7420
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:45  7090  7455
 19 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  38:53  7061  6862
 20 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  39:08  7006  7758
 21 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  39:26  6941  6725
 22 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:45  6872  7020
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  39:51  6850  7100
 24 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  40:00  6817  6973
 25 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  40:04  6803  6771
 26 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  40:08  6788  7261
 27 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  40:21  6741  7378
 28 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  40:36  6686  6993
 29 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:40  6672  6851
 30 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:41  6668  7163
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:48  6643  7324
 32 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:57  6610  7147
 33 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  41:08  6570  6208
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:22  6519  6876
 35 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:23  6516  7723
 36 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  41:44  6440  6162
 37 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  41:44  6440  7370
 38 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  42:21  6305  6123
 39 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:28  6280  7197
 40 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  42:34  6258  6791
 41 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  42:59  6167  6588
 42 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  46:51  5325  6214
 43 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  47:59  5078  3783
 44 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  48:09  5041  1497
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  48:35  4947  7307
 46 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:03  4845  6592
 47 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  50:34  4515  6761
 48 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:54  3789  6033
 49 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  57:53  2921  6683
 50 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  65:16  1312  6383
#
3842     H21B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 7225  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  27:38  7389  5728
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  28:05  7274  3897
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  29:07  7010  4891
  4 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  29:25  6934  2594
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  30:44  6597  6681
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  31:16  6461  4420
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  31:35  6380  6372
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  32:06  6248  6603
  9 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  32:10  6231  2706
 10 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  32:11  6227  6183
 11 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  32:20  6189  4592
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  32:42  6095  8008
 13 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  33:01  6014  5955
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  33:35  5869  7121
 15 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  33:48  5814  7068
 16 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  34:15  5699  5495
 17 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  34:27  5648  6640
 18 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  34:27  5648  5575
 19 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  34:37  5605  6966
 20 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  35:04  5490  4044
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  35:14  5448  5969
 22 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  35:48  5303  4897
 23 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  35:52  5286  6961
 24 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  36:08  5218  4991
 25 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  36:27  5137  4462
 26 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  36:33  5111  5939
 27 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  36:44  5064  4798
 28 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  37:30  4869  5932
 29 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  37:37  4839  5569
 30 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  37:41  4822  5562
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  37:48  4792  5008
 32 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  38:18  4664  4131
 33 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  38:20  4656  5400
 34 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  38:30  4613  5768
 35 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  38:33  4600  3724
 36 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  38:37  4583  5439
 37 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  38:37  4583  2974
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  38:54  4511  4821
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  39:00  4485  2901
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  39:15  4421  6136
 41 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  39:23  4387  6033
 42 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  39:26  4375  4824
 43 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  39:31  4353  2281
 44 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  39:37  4328  5930
 45 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  39:40  4315  3145
 46 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  39:44  4298  5363
 47 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  39:46  4289  4462
 48 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  40:16  4162  4674
 49 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  40:51  4013  5642
 50 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  40:57  3987  5606
 51 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  41:30  3847  3873
 52 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  42:09  3681  2711
 53 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  42:24  3617  6128
 54 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  43:07  3434  5302
 55 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  43:11  3417  4512
 56 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  43:14  3404  4132
 57 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  43:26  3353  4397
 58 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  43:30  3336  4410
 59 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  43:51  3246  1877
 60 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  44:06  3182  5969
 61 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  45:18  2876  4454
 62 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  46:00  2697  2598
 63 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  47:46  2246  4228
 64 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  47:55  2207  4265
 65 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  48:45  1994  4598
 66 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  48:48  1981  3070
 67 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  49:23  1832  6196
 68 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  49:30  1803  4641
 69 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  52:40   994  5494
 70 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  54:19   572  6373
 71 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  61:42     0  3440
 72 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610   DISK     0  5525
#
3842     H21C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5030  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  32:01  5056   709
  2 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  32:09  5035   826
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:23  4998     0
  4 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  34:33  4660     0
  5 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  35:06  4574  6553
  6 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:29  4514  4312
  7 Špičák František               CEL8039  38:15  4082  1641
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:18  4074  1441
  9 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  38:37  4024  4684
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  39:24  3902  4467
 11 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  40:01  3805     0
 12 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  40:17  3764  4650
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  40:40  3704  4639
 14 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  40:41  3701  3559
 15 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  40:55  3665     0
 16 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  41:42  3542     0
 17 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  43:26  3271   753
 18 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  44:09  3159  3565
 19 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  44:42  3073  1470
 20 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  45:47  2904  2355
 21 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:55  2883  4622
 22 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  46:13  2836  1782
 23 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  46:19  2821  3863
 24 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  46:21  2816  1306
 25 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  46:34  2782  1164
 26 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  47:16  2672  3357
 27 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  47:23  2654   707
 28 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  47:37  2618  3111
 29 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  47:41  2607     0
 30 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  47:51  2581  1688
 31 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  48:04  2547  1799
 32 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  48:06  2542  3906
 33 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  48:17  2513   812
 34 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  49:06  2386  2671
 35 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  49:49  2274  1640
 36 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  49:49  2274     0
 37 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:51  2112  2944
 38 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:31  2008  3074
 39 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  51:49  1961  1190
 40 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  52:42  1823  2469
 41 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  53:39  1675  3228
 42 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  56:52  1172  4368
 43 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602  57:47  1029     0
 44 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  60:35   591     0
 45 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  66:17     0  1485
#