Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.07.2017 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

3843     D21E                  15.07.2017 RVP = 9509  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  61:30  9810  8960
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  64:09  9414  9236
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  64:53  9304  9750
  4 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  65:02  9281  9577
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  65:46  9171  9455
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  67:16  8947  9294
  7 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  67:50  8862  8377
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  68:12  8807  8346
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  68:22  8782  9220
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  68:27  8770  8392
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  69:11  8660  8269
 12 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  69:38  8593  8630
 13 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  69:40  8588  7644
 14 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  70:30  8463  8913
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  70:31  8460  9470
 16 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  70:34  8453  5707
 17 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  70:42  8433  8715
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  71:10  8363  7768
 19 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  72:34  8153  8722
 20 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  72:51  8111  8349
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  73:09  8066  8486
 22 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:34  8004  6799
 23 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  74:47  7821  7850
 24 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  75:51  7662  8626
 25 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  75:58  7644  7828
 26 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  76:09  7617  7955
 27 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  76:29  7567  8535
 28 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  76:39  7542  7789
 29 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  81:49  6768  7874
 30 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  81:53  6758  8259
 31 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  84:49  6319  6830
 32 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  90:28  5473  7298
 33 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797 102:32  3667  6456
 34 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150   DISK     0 10000
#
3843     D21A                  15.07.2017 RVP = 8625  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  63:40  8913  9523
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  66:22  8560  9015
  3 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  67:34  8402  7814
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  68:04  8337  7342
  5 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  68:16  8311  1114
  6 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  68:33  8274  8631
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  69:12  8189  6993
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  69:18  8175  5787
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  70:20  8040  7936
 10 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  70:42  7992  6617
 11 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  70:53  7968  5943
 12 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  72:13  7793  7126
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  72:41  7732  6234
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  73:17  7654  7626
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  74:19  7519  7350
 16 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  74:23  7510  7693
 17 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  74:55  7440  6184
 18 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  75:50  7320  7503
 19 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  77:05  7156  5782
 20 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  78:49  6929  7551
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  79:04  6897  6849
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  79:28  6844  6895
 23 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  79:51  6794  1721
 24 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  81:56  6521  7075
 25 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  82:33  6440  5962
 26 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  86:04  5980  8020
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  86:59  5860  5628
 28 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  87:18  5818  3368
 29 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  89:41  5506     0
 30 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  90:45  5367  4850
 31 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  92:25  5148  4451
 32 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  98:23  4367     0
 33 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  98:59  4288  2867
 34 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090 102:26  3837  1064
 35 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554   DISK     0  2035
 36 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750   DISK     0  4234
#
3843     D21B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 6129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  64:37  6502  6553
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  69:06  6102  6578
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  72:41  5783  5639
  4 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  74:05  5659  6262
  5 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  75:40  5517  5260
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  79:30  5176     0
  7 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  80:06  5123  2900
  8 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  80:48  5060     0
  9 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  80:53  5053  2812
 10 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  81:06  5033  4517
 11 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  81:37  4987  2846
 12 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  82:11  4937  5614
 13 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  82:20  4924  5333
 14 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  84:17  4750  5272
 15 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  84:42  4713  1603
 16 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  84:52  4698  4876
 17 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  87:18  4481  1540
 18 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  89:06  4321  2702
 19 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  89:50  4255  5071
 20 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  90:29  4197  2749
 21 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  91:11  4135  2425
 22 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  91:19  4123  3424
 23 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  92:06  4053   686
 24 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  92:14  4042  4548
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  93:09  3960  5134
 26 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  94:34  3834  3659
 27 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  94:50  3810  4694
 28 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  96:52  3629   802
 29 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  97:07  3607  4428
 30 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  98:07  3517  4588
 31 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  98:38  3471  5576
 32 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951 102:01  3170  1199
 33 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050 103:02  3079  3596
 34 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 105:38  2848  3624
 35 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 109:02  2545  3419
 36 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898 117:58  1749  4044
 37 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160 118:17  1721  4617
 38 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951 120:47  1498  1453
 39 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151 124:12  1194  2017
 40 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175   DISK     0  3865
#
3843     D21C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5034  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  75:50  5212  2473
  2 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  78:03  5070  2806
  3 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  81:57  4820     0
  4 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  82:23  4792  3920
  5 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  85:17  4607  2233
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  85:38  4584  4685
  7 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  86:46  4512     0
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  87:26  4469  4132
  9 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  90:13  4291  1631
 10 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  90:23  4280  2175
 11 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  91:22  4217  1289
 12 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  91:46  4191  3472
 13 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  92:39  4135  3312
 14 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  92:58  4115  2723
 15 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  93:23  4088   413
 16 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  94:50  3995  2833
 17 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  96:22  3897  2150
 18 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  97:01  3855     0
 19 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  97:17  3838  2308
 20 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  99:18  3709  7892
 21 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854 101:34  3564   322
 22 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 116:08  2631  4540
 23 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453 117:18  2556  1195
 24 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950 122:00  2255  3200
 25 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756 124:55  2069  1402
 26 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 128:15  1855  1079
 27 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 131:37  1640     0
 28 Jandová Diana                  CHT9151 133:01  1550     0
 29 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 168:23     0   741
 30 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  3107
#
3843     H21E                  15.07.2017 RVP = 9616  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  64:29  9928 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  67:27  9500  9207
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  68:00  9420  9523
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:35  9192  9475
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  70:11  9105  8447
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  70:18  9089  9078
  7 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  70:32  9055  7882
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  72:07  8826  8849
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  72:39  8749  8828
 10 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:05  8687  8706
 11 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  73:07  8682  8646
 12 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  73:16  8660  8765
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  73:28  8632  9150
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  74:28  8487  8676
 15 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  75:06  8396  9766
 16 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  75:13  8379  8247
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  76:12  8237  8226
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  76:14  8232  8464
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  76:25  8206  8719
 20 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  77:35  8038  8523
 21 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  77:48  8006  8728
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  78:00  7978  8838
 23 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  78:47  7865  9316
 24 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  79:18  7790  7871
 25 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  79:22  7780  8473
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  79:41  7735  7545
 27 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  79:42  7732  8302
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  79:53  7706  8052
 29 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  80:32  7612  8106
 30 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  81:17  7504  8279
 31 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  81:38  7453  8190
 32 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  81:48  7429  7691
 33 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  82:11  7374  8143
 34 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  82:20  7352  7965
 35 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  83:31  7182  8092
 36 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  83:34  7174  8402
 37 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  84:52  6987  7620
 38 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:32  6891  7796
 39 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  85:36  6881  8220
 40 Mikel David                    TZL9703  86:31  6749  7667
 41 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  88:02  6530  8591
 42 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  88:48  6419  7567
 43 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  89:50  6270  9000
 44 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  91:34  6020  9035
 45 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  92:51  5835  8772
 46 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9701 133:38     0  8433
 47 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9448
#
3843     H21A                  15.07.2017 RVP = 7766  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  64:54  7886  7178
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  64:58  7878  7585
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  67:53  7534  7407
  4 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  69:20  7364  7425
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  69:39  7326  7882
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:56  7175  7747
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  71:37  7095  7370
  8 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  71:38  7093  7513
  9 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  71:43  7083  6993
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  72:02  7046  7721
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:04  7042  7540
 12 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  72:09  7032  1497
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  72:22  7006  7163
 14 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  72:50  6951  7420
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  73:06  6920  7197
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  73:43  6847  7134
 17 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  73:47  6839  7723
 18 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  74:09  6796  6617
 19 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  74:53  6710  7100
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  75:21  6655  7324
 21 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  75:27  6643  6862
 22 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  75:28  6641  7147
 23 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  76:33  6513  6725
 24 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  77:04  6453  6771
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  77:54  6354  7758
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  77:58  6346  7378
 27 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  78:02  6339  6851
 28 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  78:10  6323  7456
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  78:24  6295  7053
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  78:39  6266  7307
 31 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  79:05  6215  7261
 32 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  80:05  6097  6982
 33 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  81:04  5981  6876
 34 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  81:13  5964  6984
 35 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  81:31  5928  6592
 36 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  81:56  5879  6208
 37 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  82:17  5838  6843
 38 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  82:45  5783  7352
 39 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  82:58  5757  6791
 40 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  83:20  5714  6588
 41 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  83:34  5687  6973
 42 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  83:45  5665  7455
 43 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  84:32  5573  6270
 44 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  85:26  5467  6123
 45 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  91:40  4732  6683
 46 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  92:09  4675  6033
 47 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  92:23  4648  3783
 48 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  94:39  4381  7020
 49 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  99:25  3819  6214
 50 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 103:20  3358  6162
 51 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6761
 52 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  6383
#
3843     H21B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 6959  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  56:31  7142  3897
  2 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  58:43  6878  2594
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  58:53  6858  5728
  4 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  59:54  6736  6681
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  62:59  6367  4420
  6 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  63:15  6335  2706
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  66:57  5891  6372
  8 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  67:17  5851  6961
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  68:22  5721  6603
 10 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  68:58  5649  4592
 11 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  69:25  5595  7121
 12 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  70:08  5509  4891
 13 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  70:24  5477  5955
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  70:30  5465  7068
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  70:56  5413  5606
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:11  5383  6966
 17 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  72:29  5227  4462
 18 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  72:49  5187  5575
 19 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  72:57  5171  5495
 20 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  73:28  5109  6640
 21 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  74:26  4994  5302
 22 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  74:41  4964  2598
 23 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  74:57  4932  2169
 24 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  75:54  4818  6136
 25 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  77:03  4680  6183
 26 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  77:17  4652  4462
 27 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  78:08  4550  4044
 28 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  78:12  4542  5930
 29 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  78:39  4488  4131
 30 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  79:00  4446  6196
 31 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  79:36  4374  5932
 32 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  80:16  4294  5969
 33 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  80:43  4240  5400
 34 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  80:54  4218  5642
 35 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  81:03  4200  5969
 36 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  81:19  4168  5569
 37 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  81:42  4122  4897
 38 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  81:53  4100  5363
 39 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  81:55  4096  5439
 40 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  82:03  4080  4991
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  82:03  4080  6128
 42 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  83:14  3938  2711
 43 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  83:36  3894  6033
 44 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  84:44  3758  4798
 45 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  86:34  3539  5008
 46 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  87:45  3397  4824
 47 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  88:17  3333  2281
 48 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  88:41  3285  5562
 49 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  88:43  3281  3145
 50 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  88:54  3259  5939
 51 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  89:14  3219  3724
 52 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  89:49  3149  4397
 53 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  91:20  2967  5494
 54 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  91:52  2903  4265
 55 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  92:48  2791  1877
 56 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  93:30  2707  5768
 57 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  94:13  2621  4598
 58 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  94:28  2591  2974
 59 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  94:31  2585  4228
 60 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  94:46  2555  4410
 61 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  95:54  2420  4361
 62 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  96:13  2382  4821
 63 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  98:30  2108  4454
 64 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  98:31  2106  4674
 65 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  99:23  2002  4132
 66 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237 100:09  1910  3070
 67 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 100:22  1884  3873
 68 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 105:27  1274  4641
 69 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 115:22    85  3440
 70 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 117:49     0  2901
 71 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 143:30     0  6373
 72 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931   DISK     0  5392
 73 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  4512
#
3843     H21C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5126  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  60:56  5312   826
  2 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  64:13  5046  7219
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  64:32  5020     0
  4 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:59  4660  4312
  5 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  70:54  4504  1688
  6 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  71:40  4442  4684
  7 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  74:26  4218  1736
  8 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  74:36  4204     0
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  75:43  4114  1441
 10 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  76:00  4091  4622
 11 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  76:44  4031     0
 12 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  77:05  4003  4467
 13 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  78:12  3912   709
 14 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  78:18  3904  3906
 15 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  78:26  3893  3559
 16 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  79:01  3846  1782
 17 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  79:48  3783  3863
 18 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  79:56  3772  2355
 19 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  80:55  3692  4368
 20 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  82:10  3591  3357
 21 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  83:42  3466     0
 22 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  84:08  3431     0
 23 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  84:12  3426  1306
 24 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  84:15  3422  2671
 25 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  84:45  3381  3111
 26 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  84:54  3369  1164
 27 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  85:03  3357  4639
 28 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  86:57  3203     0
 29 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  89:34  2991  2469
 30 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  90:16  2934   707
 31 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  91:43  2816     0
 32 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  92:07  2784  2428
 33 Špičák František               CEL8039  93:54  2639  1641
 34 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  95:07  2541  1470
 35 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  97:01  2387  1640
 36 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  97:54  2315  2944
 37 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  99:41  2171  3228
 38 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  99:55  2152   812
 39 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 102:22  1953  1799
 40 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 105:21  1711   753
 41 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206 105:27  1703  1190
 42 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 111:05  1246  1485
 43 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 113:21  1063  3074
 44 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602 134:01     0     0
 45 Pejšek Jindřich                JHB9501 138:03     0     0
 46 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700   DISK     0  3565
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401   DISK     0  6553
#