Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.07.2017 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E3

3844     D21E                  16.07.2017 RVP = 9650  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  44:41  9806  9455
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  45:43  9563  9294
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:51  9512  9750
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  45:59  9461 10000
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  46:06  9413  8346
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  46:58  9208  8630
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  47:14  9130  9220
  8 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  47:38  9024  9577
  9 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  47:51  8956  9470
 10 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:03  8893  8960
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  48:33  8767  8269
 12 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  48:37  8731  8392
 13 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  49:16  8575  8722
 14 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  49:31  8503  5707
 15 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  50:29  8283  6799
 16 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  50:50  8190  8913
 17 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  51:09  8105  8486
 18 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  51:12  8074  7874
 19 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  51:12  8054  8349
 20 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  51:26  7986  7789
 21 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  52:05  7835  8377
 22 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  53:01  7626  8715
 23 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  54:07  7386  8626
 24 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  54:35  7273  7644
 25 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  54:39  7241  7828
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  55:06  7133  8535
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  57:07  6713  7850
 28 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  58:18  6460  7955
 29 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  60:10  6074  7768
 30 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  62:11  5660  8571
 31 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  62:24  5602  7298
 32 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  62:34  5555  8259
 33 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  63:16  5403  6830
 34 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  67:24  4581  6456
#
3844     D21A                  16.07.2017 RVP = 8601  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  44:39  8937  8631
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  45:51  8689  1114
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  48:54  8102  9015
  4 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  49:03  8050  7814
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:04  8023  9523
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  52:23  7394  7342
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  53:27  7178  7626
  8 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  53:42  7111  5943
  9 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  54:08  7011  6617
 10 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  54:47  6873  7075
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  54:58  6819  6993
 12 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  56:01  6610  5782
 13 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  57:10  6385  1721
 14 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  57:11  6362  6234
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  58:12  6162  7350
 16 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  59:16  5954  7551
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  59:30  5895  6895
 18 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  59:43  5838  7693
 19 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  59:55  5785  8020
 20 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  60:28  5671  6849
 21 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  62:51  5238  6184
 22 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  65:49  4707  4850
 23 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  66:49  4519  5962
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:14  3743  4234
 25 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  72:30  3513     0
 26 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  73:41  3299     0
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:00  3234  5628
 28 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  86:56  1022  2867
 29 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554   DISK     0  2035
 30 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972   DISK     0  5659
 31 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457   DISK     0  3368
 32 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353   DISK     0  7126
 33 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753   DISK     0   872
 34 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090   DISK     0  1064
#
3844     D21B                  16.07.2017 RVP = 6129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  45:18  6561  6553
  2 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:34  6135  5639
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  52:20  5648  3424
  4 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  53:40  5467  2900
  5 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  54:14  5383  6262
  6 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  54:34  5328  5614
  7 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  54:39  5304  2812
  8 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  54:45  5278  5260
  9 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  55:21  5191     0
 10 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  55:25  5170  6578
 11 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  55:37  5132   802
 12 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  56:55  4960  2425
 13 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  57:07  4923  4617
 14 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  57:39  4845  2749
 15 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  57:40  4830  2846
 16 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  58:12  4753  4876
 17 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  58:13  4739  2702
 18 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  58:47  4658  1540
 19 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  59:42  4536  5272
 20 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  60:18  4452  4517
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:51  4375  4694
 22 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  62:03  4221  3596
 23 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  62:51  4114  4044
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  63:10  4066  5576
 25 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  63:45  3986  3659
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:33  3881  4548
 27 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  66:46  3610  3865
 28 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  68:09  3438  4428
 29 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  68:16  3415  3419
 30 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  69:26  3270  1453
 31 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  71:31  3019  1603
 32 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951  73:15  2810  1199
 33 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  81:10  1886  2017
 34 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154   DISK     0  5071
 35 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  5134
 36 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451   DISK     0   686
 37 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  3624
#
3844     D21C                  16.07.2017 RVP = 5034  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:49  5179  4132
  2 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  53:53  4970  2723
  3 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  54:23  4909  2806
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  55:16  4812  2175
  5 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  55:52  4743     0
  6 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  56:20  4686  2233
  7 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  58:16  4493  1289
  8 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  58:51  4426     0
  9 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  59:20  4368  3920
 10 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  59:33  4336  2308
 11 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  59:39  4314   413
 12 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  60:09  4255  2150
 13 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  60:10  4241   322
 14 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  60:42  4180  3200
 15 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  61:01  4139  1195
 16 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  61:09  4115  3472
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  61:42  4053  7892
 18 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  62:15  3991  1631
 19 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  62:30  3957  2473
 20 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  62:45  3923  4685
 21 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  63:19  3861  2833
 22 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  67:50  3448  3312
 23 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  68:02  3420  1402
 24 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  69:00  3325  1079
 25 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  69:48  3244  4540
 26 Jandová Diana                  CHT9151  71:35  3078     0
 27 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  80:08  2322     0
 28 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  84:45  1913     0
 29 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 108:00     0   741
 30 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  3107
#
3844     H21E                  16.07.2017 RVP = 9642  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  46:22 10079  9475
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  49:33  9427  9523
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  49:47  9360  9766
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  49:58  9304  8447
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  50:06  9257  9000
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  50:34  9145  8719
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  51:33  8933  8849
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  52:11  8789  8473
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  52:34  8695  8676
 10 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  52:37  8666  9150
 11 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  52:57  8582  8302
 12 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  53:02  8547  9207
 13 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  53:10  8503  7882
 14 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  53:13  8474  8706
 15 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  53:18  8439  8247
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  53:20  8414  8464
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  53:43  8322  8052
 18 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  54:06  8230  8828
 19 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  55:23  7966  9078
 20 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  55:36  7907 10000
 21 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  57:06  7604  7620
 22 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  57:37  7489  8523
 23 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  57:57  7409  9448
 24 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  57:58  7389  8092
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  58:54  7197  8591
 26 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  58:59  7165  8226
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:08  7120  7545
 28 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  59:21  7064  9035
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  59:58  6932  7691
 30 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  60:20  6848  8190
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  61:01  6705  7667
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  61:05  6678  7871
 33 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  61:13  6637  7796
 34 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  61:38  6545  7965
 35 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  64:22  6027  8143
 36 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  64:25  6004  8279
 37 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  64:43  5935  8402
 38 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  68:50  5169  7567
 39 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  8106
 40 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9701   DISK     0  8433
#
3844     H21A                  16.07.2017 RVP = 7766  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  50:53  7844  7882
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  51:35  7722  7747
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  51:44  7683  7585
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  51:54  7642  7370
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  52:24  7551  7758
  6 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  52:53  7463  7425
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  53:46  7315  7134
  8 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  54:05  7252  7723
  9 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  54:06  7234  6993
 10 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  54:23  7177  6973
 11 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  54:29  7147  7178
 12 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:34  7119  7420
 13 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  54:36  7099  7721
 14 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  54:55  7037  1497
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  55:24  6951  7197
 16 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  55:27  6928  6270
 17 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  55:47  6865  7378
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:48  6847  7455
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  55:54  6818  6876
 20 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  56:03  6781  7163
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  56:11  6747  7053
 22 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  56:19  6713  7261
 23 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  56:31  6669  6725
 24 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  57:40  6489  6982
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  57:41  6472  7100
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  57:47  6444  7147
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  58:14  6365  6771
 28 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  59:55  6111  6851
 29 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  62:59  5661  7456
 30 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  64:03  5497  7407
 31 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  64:44  5388  6862
 32 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  65:08  5320  6683
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  65:25  5268  6123
 34 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  65:54  5188  6588
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  71:27  4398  7020
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  78:54  3345  6033
 37 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  79:10  3300  3783
 38 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  81:04  3028  6214
 39 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  84:03  2606  6791
 40 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7513
 41 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403   DISK     0  6617
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406   DISK     0  7352
 43 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7324
 44 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  7307
#
3844     H21B                  16.07.2017 RVP = 6944  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  43:06  7186  2594
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  44:32  6954  5728
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  46:20  6665  3897
  4 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  49:34  6155  2706
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  52:27  5701  4420
  6 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  54:37  5359  7121
  7 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  54:51  5316  4891
  8 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  55:16  5244  5930
  9 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  55:22  5222  6183
 10 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  55:33  5187  4462
 11 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  55:42  5157  5575
 12 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  55:47  5137  4462
 13 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  55:54  5112  6033
 14 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  55:55  5103  4592
 15 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  56:05  5070  4131
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  56:20  5025  7068
 17 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  56:24  5008  6603
 18 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  56:43  4953  3145
 19 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  57:14  4868  6961
 20 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  57:34  4811  6196
 21 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  58:11  4711  2598
 22 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  58:25  4669  2169
 23 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  58:36  4635  5363
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  58:50  4594  5969
 25 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  60:02  4407  4044
 26 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  60:17  4363  5606
 27 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  60:49  4277  5562
 28 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  61:51  4116  4523
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  62:02  4083  6966
 30 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  62:06  4068  5939
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  62:20  4027  5008
 32 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  62:32  3992  6136
 33 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  63:08  3897  4897
 34 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  64:42  3659  2281
 35 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  65:27  3542  5495
 36 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  66:57  3315  4824
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  67:30  3229  4228
 38 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  68:11  3123  5439
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  68:35  3060  2901
 40 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  68:43  3036  5400
 41 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  68:49  3017  3873
 42 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  69:09  2964  2711
 43 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  69:49  2862  3070
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  70:00  2831  5569
 45 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  70:28  2758  4674
 46 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  70:48  2706  4821
 47 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  71:06  2658  4265
 48 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:24  2611  4410
 49 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  71:35  2580  5932
 50 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  71:38  2569  4512
 51 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  71:43  2553  4641
 52 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  72:11  2482  1877
 53 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  75:41  1972  4454
 54 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  79:55  1358  4798
 55 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  81:48  1084  4598
 56 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  82:30   981  2974
 57 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  86:48   361  4397
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  88:34   107  3440
 59 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  90:27     0  4361
 60 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  92:30     0  4132
 61 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 103:47     0  6373
 62 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  6681
 63 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105   DISK     0  5494
 64 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  6640
#
3844     H21C                  16.07.2017 RVP = 4905  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  46:19  5046   826
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  47:58  4867     0
  3 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  48:47  4774   709
  4 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  48:50  4760     0
  5 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  49:11  4715  4467
  6 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  50:33  4567     0
  7 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  52:05  4402  1688
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  52:21  4367  1441
  9 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  52:59  4294  1782
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  53:25  4242  4312
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  53:42  4205  2428
 12 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  53:47  4189  7219
 13 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  54:51  4073  2355
 14 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  54:59  4052  3906
 15 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  55:05  4034  3357
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  55:13  4013  3863
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  55:17  3998  4622
 18 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  55:24  3979     0
 19 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  56:23  3873     0
 20 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  57:15  3780   812
 21 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  57:39  3733     0
 22 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  58:34  3635  3559
 23 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  59:53  3498  3111
 24 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  61:05  3373  1470
 25 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  62:13  3255  1164
 26 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  62:33  3216  3565
 27 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  63:29  3118  2469
 28 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  64:34  3006   707
 29 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  65:33  2904  3228
 30 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  66:40  2790  2671
 31 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  66:42  2781  1640
 32 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  67:56  2656  1485
 33 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  68:09  2630  1799
 34 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  70:30  2398     0
 35 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  70:44  2371  3074
 36 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  71:32  2289  2944
 37 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  73:01  2142   753
 38 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  74:15  2020  1306
 39 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  74:41  1975     0
 40 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  76:42  1778  1190
 41 Pejšek Jindřich                JHB9501  77:44  1677     0
 42 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602  93:00   225     0
 43 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  93:06   216  1686
 44 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4368
 45 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307   DISK     0  1736
 46 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  4639
#