Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.08.2017 - Advanta cup 2017 - E1

3846     D21A                  04.08.2017 RVP = 9125  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  30:59  9235  8358
  2 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  31:27  9099  7776
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  31:39  9041  9730
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  31:58  8948  3800
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  32:12  8881  8304
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  32:33  8779  9450
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  32:34  8774  8022
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  33:02  8638  7837
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  33:03  8633  7941
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  34:00  8357  9088
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  34:16  8279  7378
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:09  8022  7979
 13 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  35:14  7998  8704
 14 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  35:20  7969  8651
 15 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  35:49  7828  8169
 16 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:32  7620  7672
 17 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  37:16  7406  7404
 18 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  37:38  7300  7650
 19 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  38:59  6907  6956
 20 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  39:22  6795  5864
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  39:31  6752  6254
 22 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  40:42  6407  7002
 23 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  41:16  6243  6676
 24 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  41:47  6092  1850
 25 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  42:39  5840  7104
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  45:14  5088  6141
 27 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  45:20  5059  6404
 28 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  45:53  4899  3432
 29 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:29  4725  8014
 30 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  46:47  4637  5112
 31 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  49:26  3866  1342
 32 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:50  3750  4413
 33 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  60:38   608  4531
 34 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  67:29     0  5897
#
3846     D21B                  04.08.2017 RVP = 5593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  32:47  5707     0
  2 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  33:35  5574  6323
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  34:02  5498  1333
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  36:25  5100  4310
  5 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  39:25  4599  1889
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  39:27  4593  4802
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  39:27  4593  5470
  8 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  39:37  4565  4511
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  40:41  4387  5438
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  40:55  4348  4849
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  44:29  3752  4790
 12 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  48:12  3131  5886
 13 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  49:02  2992  3934
 14 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  53:50  2189  2843
 15 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  56:56  1671  3083
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  61:00   992  3574
 17 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551   DISK     0  3547
#
3846     D21C                  04.08.2017 RVP = 4046  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  35:20  4126  4914
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  36:07  4038  3121
  3 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  36:40  3976  4222
  4 Jedličková Adéla               SHK8253  36:47  3963     0
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  36:53  3952  1243
  6 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  37:06  3927   544
  7 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  42:43  3297  1743
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  43:58  3156  1930
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  44:18  3119  3446
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:54  2490  4529
 11 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  53:33  2080     0
 12 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  54:15  2002  1469
 13 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  55:12  1895   705
 14 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  66:44   600   447
 15 Kutilová Jana                  PGP8057  73:46     0     0
#
3846     H21A                  04.08.2017 RVP = 8986  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  28:03  9302  8695
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  29:08  8968  8177
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  30:02  8689  8726
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  30:06  8669  8797
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  30:11  8643  8643
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  30:26  8566  9153
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  31:09  8344  8648
  8 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  31:17  8303  8011
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  31:28  8246  8770
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  31:46  8154  8056
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  31:47  8148  8281
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  31:51  8128  8519
 13 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  32:09  8035  8896
 14 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  32:24  7958  8080
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  32:46  7844  7846
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  32:54  7803  8397
 17 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:21  7664  8418
 18 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  33:39  7571  8658
 19 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  34:05  7437  6995
 20 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  35:11  7097  7072
 21 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  35:33  6984  4231
 22 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  35:33  6984  2523
 23 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  35:37  6963  8279
 24 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  35:58  6855  8054
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  36:03  6830  7382
 26 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:07  6809  8369
 27 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  36:14  6773  7548
 28 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  36:17  6757  7479
 29 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  36:23  6726  9316
 30 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:36  6660  8152
 31 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  36:52  6577  6383
 32 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  36:54  6567  7955
 33 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  36:54  6567  7106
 34 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  37:05  6510  7652
 35 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  37:22  6423  7257
 36 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  37:24  6412  7430
 37 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  37:32  6371  5078
 38 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  37:38  6340  6670
 39 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  37:39  6335  6585
 40 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  37:56  6247  7566
 41 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  38:12  6165  7058
 42 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  38:25  6098  6679
 43 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  38:28  6083  7582
 44 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:32  6062  7543
 45 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  38:37  6036  6846
 46 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  39:04  5897  8014
 47 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  39:53  5645  6886
 48 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  40:36  5423   845
 49 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  41:19  5202  6706
 50 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  41:53  5026  7787
 51 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  42:00  4990  6876
 52 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  42:01  4985  7808
 53 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  42:40  4784  6891
 54 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  43:09  4635  6410
 55 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  43:13  4614  7412
 56 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  43:16  4599  6380
 57 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:19  4583  7762
 58 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:28  4537  6783
 59 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  43:43  4460  8467
 60 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  43:58  4382  6874
 61 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:00  4372  6393
 62 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  44:03  4357  6110
 63 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  45:01  4058  6683
 64 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  45:07  4027  6802
 65 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  45:17  3975  6896
 66 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  45:40  3857  6687
 67 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  46:04  3733  2621
 68 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  46:34  3579     0
 69 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  47:11  3388  7953
 70 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  47:24  3321  5459
 71 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  47:51  3182  4537
 72 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  48:25  3007  7422
 73 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  48:36  2950  5199
 74 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  48:49  2883  5605
 75 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  49:14  2754  4539
 76 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  49:15  2749  6826
 77 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  49:32  2662  5381
 78 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  49:48  2579  5396
 79 Důrek Milan                    SHK9100  50:23  2399  1612
 80 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  51:44  1982  4168
 81 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  51:57  1915  3326
 82 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  52:14  1827  5069
 83 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  53:54  1312  4944
 84 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  54:22  1168  5202
 85 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  55:20   869  6298
 86 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  56:47   421  4218
 87 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  58:51     0  2465
 88 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  59:40     0  1665
 89 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  60:50     0  3779
 90 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  68:15     0  5081
 91 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  68:55     0   995
 92 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  80:31     0   119
 93 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503  83:19     0     0
 94 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6425
#
3846     H21B                  04.08.2017 RVP = 6653  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  32:21  6917  4396
  2 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  33:57  6601  7476
  3 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  34:45  6443  6588
  4 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  35:07  6370  6749
  5 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  36:37  6074  4359
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  36:48  6038  5008
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  37:40  5866  5926
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  37:57  5810  6159
  9 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  38:17  5745  3628
 10 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  38:30  5702  5939
 11 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  39:37  5481  6051
 12 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  40:02  5399  3365
 13 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  40:34  5294  4219
 14 Komín David                    PGP7405  41:33  5099  4522
 15 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  42:56  4826  5194
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  44:04  4602  5065
 17 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  44:10  4583  5558
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  46:50  4056  6294
 19 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  47:38  3898  6033
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  49:00  3628  5643
 21 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  49:04  3615   710
 22 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  50:08  3404  3241
 23 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  52:28  2943  3774
 24 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  56:42  2107  4181
 25 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  57:59  1853  2032
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  61:04  1244  3440
 27 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  62:29   965  1559
 28 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  69:23     0  3448
 29 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  73:30     0  1165
 30 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417   DISK     0  1252
#
3846     H21C                  04.08.2017 RVP = 4394  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:58  5182  6839
  2 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  30:22  4021  3021
  3 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  30:38  3979     0
  4 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  30:49  3950   764
  5 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  31:06  3905  1036
  6 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  32:51  3631  6128
  7 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  38:27  2752  1330
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  38:28  2749  3302
  9 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  39:30  2587   638
 10 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  40:17  2464  2679
 11 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  57:46     0     0
 12 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  62:01     0    82
#