Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.08.2017 - Advanta cup 2017 - E3

3848     D21A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 9125  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  59:55  9550  9730
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  64:06  8943  9450
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  64:32  8880  9088
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  65:56  8677  3800
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  66:14  8633  7776
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  67:59  8379  8358
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  68:14  8343  8704
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  68:43  8273  8651
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  69:37  8142  7941
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  70:01  8084  7650
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  71:57  7803  7378
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  72:01  7794  7979
 13 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  73:03  7644  8022
 14 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  73:26  7588  7404
 15 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  74:19  7460  8014
 16 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  78:02  6920  8304
 17 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  79:18  6736  6676
 18 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  85:07  5892  5897
 19 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  85:12  5880  5864
 20 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  85:14  5875  6404
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  86:25  5703  6254
 22 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  86:48  5648  7104
 23 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  86:53  5635  5362
 24 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  89:10  5304  5112
 25 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  90:16  5144  6277
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  94:27  4537  6141
 27 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  94:36  4515  1850
 28 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  96:36  4225     0
 29 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850 101:52  3460  6956
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 106:29  2790  4413
 31 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 110:01  2277  4531
 32 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957   DISK     0  3432
 33 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0  6274
 34 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  8169
 35 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  7837
#
3848     D21B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 5593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  60:01  5598  1333
  2 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  60:01  5598  6323
  3 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  60:11  5583  4310
  4 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  65:00  5134  4511
  5 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  66:07  5030     0
  6 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  68:25  4816  2843
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  68:55  4770  5438
  8 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  69:10  4746  1889
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  72:23  4447  4849
 10 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:23  4261  5886
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:37  4239  4790
 12 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  75:26  4163  5470
 13 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  81:15  3621  3083
 14 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  84:30  3319  4366
 15 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  87:27  3044   572
 16 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  88:04  2987  3547
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  88:56  2906  3574
 18 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  98:29  2017  3979
#
3848     D21C                  06.08.2017 RVP = 3527  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  49:29  3596   544
  2 Jedličková Adéla               SHK8253  50:40  3514     0
  3 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  51:18  3470  4914
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  55:26  3181  3121
  5 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  55:51  3152  4222
  6 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  58:06  2995  1243
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  60:17  2842  3446
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  65:38  2468  1930
  9 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  66:57  2376  1469
 10 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  67:46  2319   903
 11 Kutilová Jana                  PGP8057  71:51  2034     0
 12 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  75:50  1756  1743
 13 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  81:18  1374     0
 14 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  84:31  1149   705
 15 Chabinová Jana                 SHK8350  86:27  1014     0
 16 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  97:13   262   447
#
3848     H21A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 8868  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  54:47  8973  8726
  2 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  54:51  8963  6165
  3 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  56:41  8669  8658
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  57:34  8528  9153
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  58:14  8421  8056
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  58:17  8413  8643
  7 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  58:31  8376  8695
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  58:36  8363  8797
  9 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  58:37  8360  8177
 10 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  60:08  8117  7566
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  60:29  8061  8770
 12 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  60:32  8053  8418
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  61:02  7973  7624
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  61:10  7952  7430
 15 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:31  7736  6670
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  62:33  7731  8648
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  62:53  7678  8896
 18 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  62:55  7672  6383
 19 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  63:15  7619  7498
 20 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  63:20  7606  7787
 21 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  63:29  7582  7582
 22 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  63:55  7512  7846
 23 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  63:59  7502  6995
 24 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  64:10  7472  8397
 25 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  64:11  7470  6687
 26 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  64:38  7398  7257
 27 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  64:40  7392  8369
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  64:50  7366  8054
 29 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  65:02  7334  7652
 30 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  65:07  7320  6826
 31 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  65:09  7315  7106
 32 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  65:25  7272  8011
 33 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  65:33  7251  8519
 34 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  66:34  7088  7232
 35 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  66:46  7056  6706
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  66:52  7040  7072
 37 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  67:29  6942  6876
 38 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  67:39  6915  7955
 39 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  67:59  6862  7548
 40 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  68:03  6851  7058
 41 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  68:05  6846  6874
 42 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  68:29  6782  6585
 43 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  68:44  6742  8281
 44 Hepner David                   SHK7601  68:52  6720  8152
 45 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  69:05  6686  6380
 46 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  69:06  6683  4231
 47 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  69:29  6622  8279
 48 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  69:37  6600  2523
 49 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:01  6536  6886
 50 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  70:34  6448  7479
 51 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  70:41  6430  6891
 52 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  70:42  6427  6425
 53 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  70:53  6398  7422
 54 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  71:18  6331  7412
 55 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  71:35  6286  8080
 56 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  72:11  6190  6298
 57 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  72:26  6150  7382
 58 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  72:56  6070  6410
 59 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  73:01  6057  6802
 60 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  73:25  5993  6679
 61 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  73:53  5918  6110
 62 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  74:59  5742  8014
 63 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  75:15  5699  6683
 64 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  75:41  5630  4537
 65 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  76:27  5507  5396
 66 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  76:29  5502  6393
 67 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  76:29  5502  7808
 68 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  76:32  5494  6783
 69 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  77:01  5417  6896
 70 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  77:52  5281  5381
 71 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  78:03  5251  5605
 72 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  78:54  5115  5459
 73 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  79:55  4953  5199
 74 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  80:13  4905  5069
 75 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  80:35  4846  6119
 76 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  80:52  4801  7762
 77 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  81:25  4713  8467
 78 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  84:18  4252  4539
 79 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  84:44  4182  4944
 80 Důrek Milan                    SHK9100  85:09  4116  1612
 81 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  86:01  3977     0
 82 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  86:03  3972  4168
 83 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  86:26  3910  2621
 84 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  88:28  3585  5202
 85 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  93:40  2753   995
 86 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  96:20  2327  2465
 87 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503 104:34  1010     0
 88 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 107:38   519  3779
 89 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606 109:07   282   119
 90 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  7543
 91 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600   DISK     0  5078
 92 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  7953
#
3848     H21B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 6653  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  57:48  7044  7476
  2 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  62:28  6539  6749
  3 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  63:58  6376  6294
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  66:16  6127  4396
  5 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  71:12  5593  5939
  6 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  71:15  5587  3774
  7 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  72:11  5486  5643
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  72:19  5472  6131
  9 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  72:43  5428  6051
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  72:46  5423  5065
 11 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  73:07  5385  6588
 12 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  73:22  5358  5558
 13 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  73:43  5320  5008
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  74:32  5232  5926
 15 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  78:24  4813  3365
 16 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  79:10  4730  6159
 17 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  79:37  4681  4219
 18 Komín David                    PGP7405  83:03  4309  4522
 19 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  85:08  4083  4359
 20 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  87:20  3845  6033
 21 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  89:35  3601  3241
 22 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  90:23  3514  2032
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  97:13  2774  4181
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  98:58  2584  3440
 25 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 111:07  1268  1165
 26 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602 120:59   199  1559
 27 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405   DISK     0   710
 28 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417   DISK     0  1252
 29 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  2118
#
3848     H21C                  06.08.2017 RVP = 4527  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:35  4644  6839
  2 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  52:25  4573  6128
  3 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  54:52  4363  3021
  4 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  56:04  4261  3343
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  59:54  3933  2679
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  60:28  3885  3302
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  60:48  3856     0
  8 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  74:24  2694   638
  9 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  74:49  2658  1330
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  86:42  1642    82
 11 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  88:59  1447  1036
 12 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 105:48     9     0
 13 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207   DISK     0   764
#