Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3857     D21C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 4872  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  73:02  5050  2365
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  73:10  5041  6529
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  81:12  4525  1501
  4 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  83:44  4362  3646
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  83:58  4347  5518
  6 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  87:25  4125  4822
  7 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  88:17  4069  2471
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 101:47  3202   875
  9 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572 106:51  2876  3844
 10 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 112:29  2514  3047
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550 123:55  1779   449
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151   DISK     0  2164
 13 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650   DISK     0   453
#
3857     H21C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 7202  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  62:41  7397  6690
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  65:04  7131  7668
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  65:32  7079  7377
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  66:11  7006   948
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  67:26  6866  7130
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  67:43  6835  7147
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  69:47  6604   628
  8 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  72:20  6319  6285
  9 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  74:28  6080   301
 10 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  81:08  5335  6070
 11 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  81:53  5251   389
 12 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  83:57  5020  4974
 13 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  84:49  4923  5663
 14 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  85:51  4808  4528
 15 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  88:01  4565  4061
 16 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  94:01  3895  3146
 17 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  96:37  3604     0
 18 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  98:59  3339  4828
 19 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 102:21  2963  1800
 20 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  1874
 21 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  2972
#
3857     H21D                  16.09.2017 RVP = 2120  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  55:19  2459  5300
  2 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  71:04  1952     0
  3 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  71:11  1949  3043
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:21  1782  1574
  5 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  92:36  1259   660
  6 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  94:11  1208    24
  7 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902   DISK     0   477
#