Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3859     D21C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 7729  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  32:13  7957  7779
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  33:19  7701  9202
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  34:03  7530  7941
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  37:22  6758  1182
  5 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  39:35  6241  6443
  6 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  41:24  5818     0
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  41:42  5749  5438
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  41:53  5706  5514
  9 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  42:49  5489  7280
 10 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  43:06  5423  4822
 11 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:01  5209  6364
 12 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  44:53  5007  5301
 13 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  44:58  4988  2110
 14 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  45:09  4945  4320
 15 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  45:22  4895  3844
 16 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  47:15  4456  1033
 17 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  47:52  4313  2471
 18 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  49:23  3960  4914
 19 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  50:13  3766  4302
 20 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  51:10  3544     0
 21 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  51:15  3525  2683
 22 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  52:17  3284  2268
 23 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  53:11  3075  4491
 24 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  55:23  2563  2202
 25 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  60:24  1394  3195
 26 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  61:33  1127   802
 27 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  62:26   921  3146
 28 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  62:33   894  3009
 29 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750  79:22     0   889
 30 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550  79:51     0   741
#
3859     H21C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 8903  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  35:39  9080  9031
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  36:08  8962  8765
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  37:20  8668  8891
  4 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  37:27  8640  8981
  5 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:47  8313  8849
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  38:52  8293  7808
  7 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:05  8240  6230
  8 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  39:37  8109  6943
  9 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  40:07  7987  8137
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  41:16  7705  8458
 11 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  42:23  7432  2895
 12 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  44:13  6983  7502
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  44:27  6926  7668
 14 Světnický František            STE0204  44:54  6816  1542
 15 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:13  6738  7152
 16 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  45:24  6694  6601
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:42  6620  5865
 18 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  45:55  6567  6215
 19 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  46:16  6481  7762
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:31  6420  6560
 21 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  46:43  6371  6223
 22 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  46:44  6367  6885
 23 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  47:48  6106  5663
 24 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  48:18  5984  1484
 25 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  48:24  5959   691
 26 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:57  5825  6289
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  50:00  5568  6171
 28 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  52:45  4894  3477
 29 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  53:58  4597  1166
 30 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  54:18  4515     0
 31 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  54:36  4442  2945
 32 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  56:22  4009  3117
 33 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  56:52  3887  2024
 34 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  58:47  3417   882
 35 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  58:59  3369  1289
 36 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  59:56  3136  4828
 37 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  60:04  3103  3957
 38 Pekárek Michal                 RBK9015  65:12  1847     0
 39 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  66:41  1484  2014
 40 Pavlačka Ondřej                ODR8100  67:00  1406     0
 41 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  67:42  1235  3608
 42 Hladík Ladislav                OOL8804  68:43   986     0
 43 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  70:08   639     0
 44 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  72:38    27  5152
 45 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  85:06     0  1800
 46 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  93:56     0  4121
 47 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747   DISK     0  5109
#