Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3860     D20                   28.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:15     0     0
#
3860     D21K                  28.09.2017 RVP = 3850  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  48:52  4256  9507
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  56:19  3731  2494
  3 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  58:42  3563  4385
  4 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450  64:43  3139  1406
  5 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  72:25  2596   856
  6 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 114:09     0  1456
  7 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651   DISK     0   757
#
3860     D21L                  28.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  68:28     0     0
  2 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  68:50     0     0
  3 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  97:17     0     0
  4 Černá Hana                     EKP8459 130:22     0     0
#
3860     H20                   28.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703   DISK     0     0
#
3860     H21K                  28.09.2017 RVP = 2812  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  43:57  3198  6299
  2 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  50:46  2821     0
  3 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  58:05  2417  1385
  4 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  58:51  2375   453
  5 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  77:15  1359  3355
  6 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  78:26  1294  2395
  7 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  86:05   871   627
  8 Linka Michael                  SUL9500 100:04    99   303
  9 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101   DISK     0  3527
#
3860     H21L                  28.09.2017 RVP = 7436  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  56:07  7571  7731
  2 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  57:40  7369  7726
  3 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  57:41  7367  1505
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:48  7092  5714
  5 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:08  6658  5310
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  64:04  6537  2294
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  64:09  6526  4244
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  64:44  6450  6649
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  65:52  6303  6877
 10 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  66:49  6179  1450
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  67:52  6042  6823
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  68:14  5995  6076
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  69:10  5873  7543
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  69:48  5791  6393
 15 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  70:24  5713  6702
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  72:42  5414  5304
 17 Bogar František                BOR8904  73:48  5270     0
 18 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  77:20  4811  7302
 19 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  79:01  4592  1173
 20 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  79:06  4581   264
 21 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  82:19  4162  3223
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  85:37  3733  6188
 23 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  89:03  3286  1848
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  91:48  2929  1288
 25 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001   DISK     0  5612
 26 Synek Petr                     DOK0200   DISK     0  2724
 27 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  3049
 28 Francke Michal                 TJN8600   DISK     0  5329
#