Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3864     D20                   30.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  46:48     0     0
#
3864     D21K                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  23:46  3832  2706
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  28:33  3268  3366
  3 Poloprutská Klára              VLI9750  32:04  2853     0
  4 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  35:01  2505  2494
  5 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  35:21  2466  3834
  6 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  37:40  2193  2711
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  45:22  1284  2237
  8 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  51:21   579  3973
  9 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  59:30     0   757
 10 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  69:04     0   240
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 102:46     0  1456
#
3864     D21L                  30.09.2017 RVP = 8945  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  31:13  9410  5332
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  32:37  9030  8696
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  34:57  8396  8446
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:58  8392  9730
  5 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  37:08  7803  7457
  6 Bejvlová Karolína              PGP0256  37:21  7744  1175
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  37:43  7644  7512
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  38:12  7513  8315
  9 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  38:18  7486  8723
 10 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  38:43  7373  8518
 11 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  38:52  7332  6465
 12 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:10  7250  8465
 13 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  39:18  7214     0
 14 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  39:24  7187  9060
 15 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  40:04  7006  7999
 16 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  40:15  6956  7113
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  40:38  6852  6820
 18 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  41:22  6653  6900
 19 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  42:30  6345  1667
 20 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:06  6182  8046
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  43:36  6046  5004
 22 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  44:34  5783  5718
 23 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  44:34  5783  6458
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:48  5448  6692
 25 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  45:54  5421  7724
 26 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  47:02  5113  5980
 27 Sieglová Dáša                  MFP7050  48:38  4679     0
 28 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  49:49  4357  1258
 29 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  50:10  4262  3768
 30 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  50:28  4181  8257
 31 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  50:46  4099  4503
 32 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  51:38  3864  5019
 33 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  52:18  3683  8337
 34 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  53:42  3302  4261
 35 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  54:49  2999  4166
 36 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  54:52  2985   940
 37 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:07  2646  5889
 38 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:49  2184  4987
 39 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  61:33  1170  6637
 40 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  65:36    69  3145
 41 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  77:11     0  1626
 42 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851    DNS     0  3910
 43 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154    DNS     0  7448
 44 Černá Hana                     EKP8459    DNS     0  1751
 45 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551    DNS     0  7941
#
3864     H20                   30.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  94:41     0     0
  2 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703 101:11     0     0
#
3864     H21K                  30.09.2017 RVP = 4245  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  30:28  4611  7367
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  34:05  4151     0
  3 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  35:29  3972     0
  4 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  35:34  3962  3153
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  36:19  3866  4512
  6 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  39:41  3438     0
  7 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  40:54  3283  2459
  8 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  41:53  3158  1743
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  42:33  3073  2664
 10 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  43:06  3003   596
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  43:52  2905  3527
 12 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  47:35  2432  2395
 13 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  52:02  1866     0
 14 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  52:22  1823   456
 15 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  55:33  1418     0
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  58:02  1102     0
#
3864     H21L                  30.09.2017 RVP = 9093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  35:35  9607  9621
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  38:41  8860  8797
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:53  8811  8555
  4 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  39:26  8679  7726
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:32  8655  9263
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  39:38  8631  8747
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:33  8410  8591
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  40:43  8369  9035
  9 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  40:56  8317  8062
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:04  8044  7547
 11 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:36  7915  7514
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:44  7883  8439
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  42:56  7835  5985
 14 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  43:02  7811  7150
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:15  7759  7252
 16 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  43:29  7702   867
 17 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  43:47  7630  8519
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  43:51  7614  7472
 19 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  43:51  7614  5241
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:52  7610  7302
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  44:01  7574  8404
 22 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  44:04  7562  8195
 23 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  44:36  7433  8226
 24 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  45:00  7337  7534
 25 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:10  7056  7280
 26 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  46:21  7011  7768
 27 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  47:02  6847  7324
 28 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  47:04  6839  1505
 29 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  47:23  6762  6069
 30 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  47:41  6690   425
 31 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:51  6650  7543
 32 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  48:22  6525  6649
 33 Michek David                   TJN9802  48:24  6517  6753
 34 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  49:03  6360  7731
 35 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  49:08  6340  4649
 36 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  49:11  6328   791
 37 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  50:20  6051  6702
 38 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:34  5995  5105
 39 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  51:01  5886  1280
 40 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  51:07  5862  6704
 41 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  51:39  5734  6188
 42 Pustai David                   TJN9301  51:54  5673  5310
 43 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  53:03  5396   204
 44 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  53:04  5392  5810
 45 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  53:19  5332  6299
 46 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  53:28  5296  5714
 47 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  54:21  5083  4605
 48 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  54:26  5063  1354
 49 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  56:14  4629   463
 50 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  56:52  4476  4435
 51 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  56:58  4452  5329
 52 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  56:59  4448  6438
 53 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  57:41  4279  4244
 54 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  58:07  4175  4940
 55 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  58:07  4175   986
 56 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  58:53  3990  6367
 57 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  59:07  3934  3049
 58 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  60:37  3572   605
 59 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  60:55  3500  3976
 60 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  60:57  3492  2498
 61 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  61:02  3472  1574
 62 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  61:21  3395  6393
 63 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  66:09  2238  6248
 64 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  67:04  2017     0
 65 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  68:18  1720  6392
 66 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  68:45  1611   627
 67 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  68:53  1579   593
 68 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  69:13  1499  2758
 69 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  73:27   478  1288
 70 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  74:45   165   741
 71 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  75:24     8  1495
 72 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  75:50     0  1848
 73 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  78:39     0  4222
 74 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  81:58     0  3441
 75 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  86:05     0  4763
 76 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  89:13     0  2326
 77 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  89:19     0     0
 78 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  90:34     0  2700
 79 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  90:56     0     0
 80 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 102:41     0     0
 81 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000   DISK     0   476
 82 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  5554
 83 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008   DISK     0  3223
 84 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  8106
 85 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106    DNS     0  1532
 86 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931    DNS     0  4663
 87 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644    DNS     0  8074
 88 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000    DNS     0  1156
#