Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3867     D21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 7673  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  30:40  8256  9527
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  34:19  7412  9159
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  34:35  7351  8353
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  42:54  5428  5514
  5 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  43:02  5397  4621
  6 Marková Ema                    STE0252  44:03  5162  1182
  7 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  48:58  4025  1033
  8 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  57:47  1987  1019
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  57:54  1960  5813
 10 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  58:29  1825  2202
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  60:50  1282  2268
 12 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:10     0  1170
 13 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899   DISK     0  1004
#
3867     H21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 8686  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  30:33  9366  9443
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  32:27  8868  9094
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  36:26  7824   907
  4 Světnický František            STE0204  36:31  7802  1542
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:15  7610  8565
  6 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  37:58  7422  1501
  7 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  38:02  7405  6230
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:11  7365  8129
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:37  7252  7197
 10 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  39:12  7099  4608
 11 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  40:07  6859  8190
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:41  6710  6943
 13 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  40:46  6688  6223
 14 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  40:54  6653  3997
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  42:57  6116  6461
 16 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  43:37  5941   691
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:09  5016  7147
 18 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  49:05  4509  3477
 19 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:47  4325  6256
 20 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  51:02  3998  6289
 21 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  51:36  3849  2895
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  51:38  3841  8137
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  56:57  2447  2972
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  58:50  1954  4121
 25 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  58:52  1945  4828
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  66:48     0   882
#