Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3869     D20                   01.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  53:55     0     0
  2 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  86:08     0     0
#
3869     D21K                  01.10.2017 RVP = 4968  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  48:31  5035  7478
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  48:33  5032  5836
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  50:30  4835  2689
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:20  4549  5291
  5 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  60:39  3810  1484
  6 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  62:47  3595  3544
  7 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  79:35  1898  1969
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  92:43   572  1444
  9 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 111:09     0   751
#
3869     D21L                  01.10.2017 RVP = 6833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  57:59  6924  6763
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  58:32  6860  7981
  3 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  59:48  6713  5152
  4 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  61:35  6506  1546
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  62:11  6436  8336
  6 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  70:43  5444  5748
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  72:08  5279  5335
  8 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  72:19  5258  4536
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:27  5242  4789
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  84:01  3898  2815
 11 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  90:31  3142     0
 12 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  8740
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459   DISK     0  1217
#
3869     H21K                  01.10.2017 RVP = 5735  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:42  5872  7973
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  40:55  5701  4696
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  41:25  5630  5947
  4 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  45:17  5085  4800
  5 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  45:36  5041   473
  6 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  45:37  5038  1662
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:42  4886  5257
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  52:33  4061  3010
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  54:23  3802  2478
 10 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  56:04  3565   755
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:39  3342  1138
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  60:34  2931  3378
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  69:53  1617  1834
 14 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  70:56  1469  1174
 15 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  72:43  1218  1387
 16 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  76:36   670   508
 17 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:08   454   669
 18 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001   DISK     0  6720
#
3869     H21L                  01.10.2017 RVP = 8235  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  70:52  8315  8104
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  70:55  8310  8339
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  72:54  8081  8709
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  73:40  7993  8126
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  74:11  7934  7899
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:20  7916  7229
  7 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  76:17  7692  5929
  8 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  76:32  7663  7007
  9 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  76:48  7632  7849
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  80:43  7182  7162
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  83:41  6840  7539
 12 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  83:41  6840  6072
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  84:08  6789  6363
 14 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  85:52  6589  5947
 15 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:15  6430  6432
 16 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  89:19  6192  4357
 17 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  89:21  6188  3523
 18 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  91:47  5908  5326
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:01  5536  6692
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  95:37  5467  5780
 21 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212 104:16  4472  1536
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 108:02  4038  4817
 23 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 111:34  3631  6381
 24 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000 116:47  3031  1860
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 131:48  1303  1050
 26 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203 134:48   958  2289
 27 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809   DISK     0  1990
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612   DISK     0  5891
#