Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3871     D21K                  01.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  14:40     0     0
#
3871     D21L                  01.10.2017 RVP = 7769  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  12:35  7804  3217
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  12:38  7773  8476
  3 Mullis Katerina                DKP7753  12:42  7732  8251
  4 Neumannová Katerina            PVP9250  13:06  7486  6276
  5 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  13:31  7230  7625
  6 Simsová Jana                   MFP7651  13:32  7220  6079
  7 Janovská Katerina              PGP9850  13:33  7209  7454
  8 Hájková Eliska                 KAM9851  13:42  7117  7041
  9 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  13:46  7076     0
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  13:49  7045  6972
 11 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  13:51  7025   820
 12 Pospísilová Marie              DKP8756  13:55  6984  5623
 13 Kozinová Jana                  PGP6651  14:15  6779  5908
 14 Kudrnácová Lucie               HCE8850  14:24  6687  5815
 15 Zimmerová Katerina             KAM9850  14:37  6554  4644
 16 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  14:51  6410  6291
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  15:01  6308  5979
 18 Lostáková Ivana                LTP7758  15:23  6082   699
 19 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  15:24  6072  3392
 20 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  15:27  6041  4528
 21 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  15:28  6031  6062
 22 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  15:32  5990  4438
 23 Bartalosová Jana               PGP8154  15:32  5990  5029
 24 GrundmanovA# Lenka             CHC8651  15:34  5970  4545
 25 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  15:38  5929  4008
 26 Hosková Tereza                 DOB8971  15:41  5898  2992
 27 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  15:43  5877  4977
 28 Olhavová Hana                  ASU9199  16:12  5580  2007
 29 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  16:31  5386  5456
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  16:38  5314  4351
 31 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  16:54  5150  1041
 32 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  17:02  5068  3803
 33 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  17:06  5027   526
 34 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  18:09  4382  3397
 35 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  19:17  3685   969
 36 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  19:37  3480  1906
 37 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  21:51  2107   154
 38 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  21:56  2056     0
 39 Kápicková Michaela             FSP9550  34:15     0     0
#
3871     H21L                  01.10.2017 RVP = 7834  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  12:41  7936  8743
  2 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  12:55  7793  7155
  3 Vesely Jakub                   PGP9503  12:57  7773  7692
  4 Smelík Martin                  ASU9644  13:01  7732  7963
  5 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  13:12  7621  4391
  6 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  13:16  7580  6798
  7 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP0101  13:32  7417  2024
  8 Olhava Rastislav               ASU8949  13:36  7377  7322
  9 Malacka Milan                  DKP0210  13:48  7255  1572
 10 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  13:53  7204  6962
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  13:54  7194  7330
 12 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  14:00  7133  7414
 13 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:02  7113  6894
 14 Jirka Mikulás                  STE0000  14:17  6960  7358
 15 Ramba Jirí                     DKP8606  14:25  6879  5967
 16 Johanovsky Tomás               DKP8500  14:28  6848  5534
 17 Hosek Radim                    DOB8737  14:30  6828  6038
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:33  6798  6531
 19 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:34  6787  6910
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  14:37  6757  4973
 21 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  14:43  6696  7262
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  14:43  6696  6403
 23 Pasek Frantisek                KAM7600  14:57  6554  6721
 24 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  15:03  6493  6675
 25 Pangrác Ondrej                 MFP7603  15:08  6442  2935
 26 Prásil Ondrej                  SJC8401  15:18  6340  6278
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:26  6259  5546
 28 Koldinsky Jan                  KPY8506  15:32  6198  5816
 29 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  15:33  6188  5574
 30 Martan Jirí                    VLI7300  15:37  6147  6195
 31 Bartalos Tomás                 PGP8010  15:49  6025  4095
 32 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  15:55  5964  6676
 33 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  15:57  5944  5170
 34 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  15:59  5924  5250
 35 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  16:06  5853  2227
 36 Besta Lukás                    KNC8101  16:25  5660  4162
 37 Hybl Lukás                     PGP7504  16:33  5578  4172
 38 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  16:47  5436  1957
 39 Kremen Stepán                  KAM9804  16:47  5436  2641
 40 Rada Jakub                     DKP9401  16:54  5365  4298
 41 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:09  5213   190
 42 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  17:38  4918  3679
 43 Komín David                    PGP7405  17:45  4847  4423
 44 Borovicka Tomás                FSP9801  17:48  4816  3425
 45 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  17:51  4786     0
 46 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:18  4511  4359
 47 Strelba Ondrej                 KTA7501  18:30  4389  4054
 48 Straka Tomás                   SLA9702  18:35  4339  2641
 49 Zácek Martin                   FSP6803  20:16  3312   781
 50 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201  20:57  2896   290
 51 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  21:05  2815   682
 52 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  22:31  1941  2808
 53 Klomínsky Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5806
 54 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400   DISK     0     0
#