Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3875     D21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 6604  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  29:21  6861  5239
  2 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  30:09  6688  7589
  3 Tichá Marie                    TZL0253  32:07  6263     0
  4 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  32:39  6147  7041
  5 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  34:06  5834  4934
  6 Marková Ema                    STE0252  34:16  5798  2602
  7 Kočová Halina                  TZL0255  34:17  5794     0
  8 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  34:44  5697     0
  9 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  35:23  5556  6521
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  36:57  5217  6245
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  37:10  5171  3374
 12 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  38:15  4936  2518
 13 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  39:47  4605  3457
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  42:08  4097  5623
 15 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  42:37  3992  1160
 16 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  42:59  3913     0
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  45:13  3430  3063
 18 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  48:20  2756  4057
 19 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  51:03  2168  3642
 20 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  51:33  2060  3166
 21 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  52:06  1941  1216
 22 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  52:15  1909  1085
 23 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  53:31  1635   303
 24 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  53:47  1577  2147
 25 Richterová Klára               PTE8550  57:45   720   735
 26 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750  64:47     0   882
 27 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851   DISK     0  3300
 28 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252   DISK     0  4991
#
3875     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  33:26  8667  8388
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  33:54  8551  8743
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:05  8256  9022
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  35:14  8219  7842
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  35:20  8194  8106
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  36:09  7991  7717
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  37:36  7631  6484
  8 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  38:03  7519  8198
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:21  7444  6766
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  38:22  7440  7363
 11 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  39:11  7237   671
 12 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:54  7058  7358
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:19  6955  6477
 14 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  41:13  6731  2372
 15 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  41:53  6565  6676
 16 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  42:45  6350  6845
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:07  6010  6551
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:12  5989  6276
 19 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  44:45  5852  6210
 20 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  45:00  5790   625
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:51  5578  6125
 22 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  47:37  5139   768
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  48:27  4932  4050
 24 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  50:00  4546  4515
 25 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  50:03  4534  3341
 26 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  53:15  3738  4568
 27 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  54:43  3373  4792
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  55:27  3191  1281
 29 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  56:06  3029  2004
 30 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  58:26  2449  4256
 31 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  58:51  2345  2071
 32 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  61:00  1810  3737
 33 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  76:21     0   240
 34 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901   DISK     0   722
#