Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3876     D21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 7599  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  38:18  7774  4619
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  38:25  7751  8417
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  40:53  7273  6589
  4 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  42:23  6982  7206
  5 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  43:47  6711  4720
  6 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  46:13  6239  5655
  7 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  46:13  6239  7043
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  48:10  5861  3417
  9 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  48:56  5712     0
 10 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  50:04  5493  7524
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  52:55  4940  5350
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  53:25  4843  7807
 13 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  58:58  3767  5704
 14 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  60:37  3448  5621
 15 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  61:13  3331  3682
 16 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  64:06  2772  3566
 17 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  74:56   672  1291
 18 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  88:21     0  2507
 19 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250   DISK     0  3174
#
3876     D21D                  14.10.2017 RVP = 2981  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  39:52  3290  4211
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  44:53  2954  2572
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  48:41  2699  3128
  4 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  53:09  2400  2260
  5 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  54:20  2321  2284
  6 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  56:54  2149  2601
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  62:13  1792  2394
  8 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  72:20  1114   578
#
3876     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  35:11  8775  8321
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:52  8388  8744
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:04  8113  7919
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:09  8094  8576
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:35  7994  8238
  6 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  38:54  7921   862
  7 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  40:34  7539  6371
  8 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  40:44  7501  7641
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  41:17  7374  8247
 10 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  41:29  7329  6624
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:38  7294  7456
 12 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:20  7133  7335
 13 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:52  7011  7217
 14 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  43:41  6824  5506
 15 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  43:47  6801  7304
 16 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  44:51  6556  6894
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:00  6521  6641
 18 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:05  6502  7032
 19 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  45:22  6437  6058
 20 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  45:40  6368  6096
 21 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  45:46  6345     0
 22 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  46:06  6269     0
 23 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  46:21  6211  6363
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  46:36  6154  7684
 25 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  47:07  6035  6111
 26 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  47:14  6009  6722
 27 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  48:22  5749  6189
 28 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  48:53  5630  4418
 29 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  49:04  5588  5861
 30 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  49:38  5458  4849
 31 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  49:47  5423  4002
 32 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  50:26  5274  6490
 33 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  50:32  5251  4550
 34 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  51:05  5125  1201
 35 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  51:10  5106  1315
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:48  4961  6476
 37 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  53:02  4677  5116
 38 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  53:45  4513  1207
 39 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  54:49  4268  4303
 40 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  56:15  3939  4357
 41 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  57:12  3721  4560
 42 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  57:47  3587  5202
 43 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  61:13  2799  5150
 44 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  62:38  2474  3016
 45 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  64:06  2137  4723
 46 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  64:13  2110  1891
 47 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  67:12  1426  1563
 48 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  67:47  1292  3340
 49 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  68:09  1208  2610
 50 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  77:31     0  3925
#
3876     H21D                  14.10.2017 RVP = 2942  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  45:20  3217  2806
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:09  2993  4150
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  55:32  2617  2333
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  66:18  1984  1286
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  72:23  1626  3197
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  77:30  1325  2226
#