Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3877     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 6842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  25:08  7307  8743
  2 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  27:30  6706   909
  3 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  28:16  6512     0
  4 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  28:21  6491  1469
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  29:33  6186  7601
  6 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  29:35  6178  7184
  7 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  29:46  6131  4875
  8 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  29:51  6110  3395
  9 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  29:57  6085  1703
 10 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  30:01  6068     0
 11 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  31:54  5590  1336
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  33:30  5184  5806
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  33:52  5091  4535
 14 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  34:17  4985  1419
 15 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  35:43  4622    76
 16 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  35:50  4592  4247
 17 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  36:49  4343  1570
 18 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  37:10  4254  1654
 19 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  37:19  4216  1468
 20 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  37:57  4055   964
 21 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  39:58  3544     0
 22 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  6114
#
3877     D21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 5649  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  24:10  5914  7351
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  24:11  5910  7041
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  27:43  5123  5749
  4 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  28:00  5060  3113
  5 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  28:20  4986  4992
  6 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  28:46  4889   702
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  32:35  4039  1385
  8 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  34:30  3612  1351
  9 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  35:44  3337  1595
 10 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  36:53  3081  1687
 11 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  39:57  2398   413
 12 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  41:15  2108   525
#