Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3878     D21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 7488  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  12:44  7642  8026
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  12:47  7613  8265
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  13:29  7210  6521
  4 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  13:46  7047     0
  5 Marková Ema                    STE0252  13:56  6951  2602
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:05  6864  7041
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  14:32  6605  6245
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:34  6586  7589
  9 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  14:41  6519  2518
 10 Tichá Marie                    TZL0253  15:22  6125     0
 11 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  16:03  5732  5623
 12 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  17:24  4954  1085
 13 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  18:47  4157  3300
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  20:59  2890  3063
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  20:59  2890  3166
 16 Kočová Halina                  TZL0255   DISK     0     0
 17 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181   DISK     0  3374
 18 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979   DISK     0  4934
 19 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151   DISK     0  2147
 20 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451   DISK     0   698
 21 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898   DISK     0  3457
#
3878     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8178  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  13:31  8303  8743
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:48  8135  8388
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:52  8095  7842
  4 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  14:05  7966  8198
  5 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  14:48  7539  5492
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  15:06  7360  6484
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  15:11  7311  6766
  8 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:12  7301  7717
  9 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  15:15  7271  2372
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  15:41  7013  6845
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  15:55  6874  7358
 12 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  16:05  6774  5932
 13 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  16:14  6685  6551
 14 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  17:15  6079  4792
 15 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  17:42  5811  2071
 16 Novosad Pavel                  TZL0404  17:50  5732     0
 17 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  18:00  5633   625
 18 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  18:07  5563  6210
 19 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  18:23  5404  3737
 20 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  18:29  5345     0
 21 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  18:33  5305  3341
 22 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  19:04  4997  4050
 23 Strečko Marek                  ASU9149  21:11  3736     0
 24 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  22:59  2664  2004
 25 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  27:16   113   596
 26 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5806
#