Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3882     D21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 7352  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  39:30  7466   540
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  39:33  7457  7807
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  41:19  7133   520
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  41:33  7090  6589
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:23  6754  8569
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  45:21  6394  7892
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  45:31  6364  5903
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  46:21  6211  3417
  9 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  46:42  6147   566
 10 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  46:55  6107   601
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  49:53  5563  3933
 12 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  55:06  4607  3303
 13 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  55:25  4549  3682
 14 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  55:34  4522  5621
 15 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  57:33  4159  3566
 16 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  66:59  2430  2507
 17 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855   DISK     0  6677
 18 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357   DISK     0  9290
#
3882     D21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3052  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  40:53  3367  1730
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:11  2945  3389
  3 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  48:42  2844  2260
  4 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  51:58  2625   261
  5 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  53:20  2534  3108
  6 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  54:38  2447  2572
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:12  2208  3128
  8 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  59:26  2125  2601
  9 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  66:00  1686  2284
 10 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  71:56  1288  3034
#
3882     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8183  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  33:37  8669  8744
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  36:38  7979  8247
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:58  7902  8033
  4 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  38:01  7662  6473
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  38:54  7460  8051
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:25  7341  6894
  7 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  39:38  7292   862
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  41:04  6963  7330
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  41:51  6784  7359
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:17  6685  6490
 11 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  42:23  6662  5557
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  42:33  6624  7761
 13 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:45  6578  7217
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:08  6261  6363
 15 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  44:14  6238  7842
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  44:41  6135  6144
 17 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  44:58  6070  5150
 18 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:37  5922  4509
 19 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  46:52  5635  6111
 20 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:59  5609  6641
 21 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  48:28  5269  5286
 22 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:40  5223  5515
 23 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  49:51  4952  5202
 24 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  50:22  4834  5116
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  50:35  4784  5559
 26 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  51:01  4685  4357
 27 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  51:03  4678  1201
 28 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  51:45  4517  1301
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  52:24  4368  6362
 30 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  52:33  4334  4550
 31 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:02  4223  6189
 32 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  53:33  4105  4002
 33 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  54:06  3979  2610
 34 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  54:38  3857  1137
 35 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  55:58  3552  3016
 36 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  56:23  3456  4849
 37 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  57:22  3231  3340
 38 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  58:24  2995  3602
 39 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  58:49  2899  1563
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:18  2788  6476
 41 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  60:35  2495  5463
 42 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800   DISK     0  5861
#
3882     H21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2482  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  39:43  2675  2806
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:07  2652  4150
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  49:23  2118  1940
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  49:28  2113  2226
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  53:04  1906  1286
#