Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3889     D20                   22.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  43:32     0     0
  2 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  92:10     0     0
#
3889     D21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 4528  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  42:15  4822  7478
  2 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:09  4432   520
  3 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  47:09  4331  2431
  4 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  48:08  4233     0
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  52:25  3803  4325
  6 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  60:25  3002  4330
  7 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  66:15  2417   642
  8 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  68:42  2171   654
  9 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  71:51  1856  1969
 10 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  75:08  1527  1308
 11 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  80:20  1006  2384
 12 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  90:12    17  4078
 13 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752   DISK     0  3885
#
3889     D21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 8570  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  33:42  9209  9216
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  37:12  8385  8631
  3 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  38:21  8115  5152
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  39:56  7742  8740
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  42:31  7134  7981
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  42:44  7083  4387
  7 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:52  6817  7679
  8 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  44:00  6785  5994
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  44:04  6770  1175
 10 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  44:10  6746  7191
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  45:19  6475  2415
 12 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  45:56  6330  3242
 13 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  46:30  6197  8281
 14 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  47:39  5926  1546
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  47:47  5895  4789
 16 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  49:26  5507  2008
 17 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  49:58  5381  2532
 18 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  50:19  5299  4639
 19 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  50:50  5177  5185
 20 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:39  4985  5836
 21 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  51:55  4922  2557
 22 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  53:34  4534   541
 23 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  54:17  4365  3929
 24 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  55:22  4110  6104
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:09  3926  5748
 26 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:35  3824  5291
 27 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  57:10  3687  5350
 28 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  63:37  2169  1090
 29 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  64:38  1930  3027
 30 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  66:10  1569  2815
 31 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  66:30  1490  1291
 32 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  71:43   263  6765
 33 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  74:50     0  1973
 34 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 100:29     0  3032
 35 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652   DISK     0  3506
 36 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852   DISK     0  1956
#
3889     H21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 3065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  45:27  3158  2111
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  47:31  3022   621
  3 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  47:37  3016  5209
  4 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  48:35  2953  2693
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  49:07  2918  3446
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:01  2728   755
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  66:19  1793   168
  8 Pavel Mokrý                    VLI7501  67:33  1712  1867
  9 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  72:09  1411   669
 10 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 137:16     0  1290
 11 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207   DISK     0  1248
 12 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703   DISK     0  1748
#
3889     H21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 8473  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  39:17  8554  1990
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:26  8522  8740
  3 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  40:16  8344  8156
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  40:54  8209  8709
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:44  8031  8339
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  42:05  7956  8423
  7 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  43:27  7664  5835
  8 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  44:25  7457  7436
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:41  7400  7445
 10 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  45:44  7176  7896
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:57  7130  7669
 12 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:05  7101  6802
 13 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:10  7084  7105
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:35  6995  7254
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:40  6977  7249
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:04  6891  7899
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:40  6763  5571
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  47:51  6724  7023
 19 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  47:55  6710  6158
 20 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:04  6678  7539
 21 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  48:08  6663  5277
 22 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:11  6653  5291
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  48:36  6564  6890
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  49:01  6475  7330
 25 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  49:01  6475  1536
 26 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  50:55  6069  7650
 27 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  51:06  6030  5947
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  51:11  6012  7273
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  51:23  5969  6195
 30 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  51:58  5844  2704
 31 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  52:04  5823  5587
 32 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  52:20  5766  4357
 33 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  52:23  5755  6363
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:45  5677  5939
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  52:48  5666  7169
 36 Michek David                   TJN9802  52:51  5656  6791
 37 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  52:59  5627  2216
 38 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  53:42  5474  4529
 39 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:13  5364  4490
 40 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  55:41  5050  1132
 41 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  55:56  4997  6556
 42 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:33  4865  5456
 43 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  57:22  4691  6466
 44 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  59:11  4303  5523
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  60:07  4103  4790
 46 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  60:19  4060   917
 47 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  61:15  3861     0
 48 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  62:35  3576  5652
 49 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  64:02  3266  5377
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  64:36  3145  3638
 51 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:53  2871  1543
 52 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  66:07  2821  5257
 53 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:22  2127  4053
 54 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  73:35  1226  1628
 55 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  74:44   980  4817
 56 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:45   550  2100
 57 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  80:17     0     0
 58 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  81:10     0  1629
 59 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301   DISK     0     0
 60 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7162
#