Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Žebříček B-Morava

3903     D20B                  21.04.2018 RVP = 1156  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  47:32  1375     0
  2 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  56:21  1184  1354
  3 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  62:35  1049     0
  4 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  67:22   945     0
  5 Švidrnochová Lenka             SOP9952  69:00   910     0
  6 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  72:20   837  1056
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  91:16   427  3371
#
3903     D21B                  21.04.2018 RVP = 9359  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  55:45  9968  9571
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  56:50  9783  9107
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  58:47  9451  9684
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  59:42  9295  8740
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  61:16  9028  8225
  6 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:13  8866  7583
  7 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  62:15  8860  9695
  8 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  64:34  8465  7442
  9 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  67:27  7974   722
 10 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  68:31  7792  7338
 11 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  70:20  7483  7495
 12 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  71:12  7335  8026
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  73:30  6943  5705
 14 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  73:52  6880   679
 15 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  74:38  6750  6969
 16 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  78:13  6139  5985
 17 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  80:56  5676  5781
 18 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  82:09  5469  4347
 19 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  87:57  4481  4105
 20 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  88:12  4438  3891
 21 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  90:12  4097  5270
 22 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175   DISK     0  3591
#
3903     H20B                  21.04.2018 RVP = 2178  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  58:07  2455  5224
  2 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  59:45  2397   929
  3 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  72:23  1945  1487
  4 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  75:43  1826     0
  5 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  79:33  1689   918
  6 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  85:56  1461  2334
  7 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  90:44  1290     0
  8 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901  93:13  1201   821
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 101:29   906   223
#
3903     H21B                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8936  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  80:45  9348  8755
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  80:51  9336  8600
  3 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  82:04  9197  7715
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  82:38  9132  9091
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  83:01  9088  8410
  6 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  83:03  9085  9118
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  84:59  8863  7968
  8 Vedra David                    TBM7402  85:43  8779  3614
  9 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  86:12  8724  7811
 10 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  86:24  8701  8267
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  86:48  8655  7735
 12 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  86:56  8640  9117
 13 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  87:06  8621     0
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  87:12  8610  7999
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  87:57  8524  8105
 16 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  88:11  8497  7200
 17 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  88:33  8455  8132
 18 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  89:24  8358  6869
 19 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  89:39  8329  8117
 20 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  90:17  8257  7926
 21 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  92:02  8057  8000
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  93:14  7919  7422
 23 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  94:34  7767  7556
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  95:13  7692  7004
 25 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  95:43  7635  7940
 26 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  96:32  7542  6994
 27 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  96:43  7521  5998
 28 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  96:58  7492  1283
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  97:32  7427  7718
 30 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  98:29  7319  6921
 31 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  99:20  7221     0
 32 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  99:54  7156  7421
 33 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207 103:02  6798  4442
 34 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 103:35  6735  7098
 35 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 103:50  6706  7681
 36 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 104:12  6664  7292
 37 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 105:18  6539  6610
 38 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 105:23  6529  8458
 39 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 105:56  6466  6737
 40 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 106:21  6418  6368
 41 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 106:50  6363  6894
 42 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 107:10  6325  7948
 43 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 107:28  6291  6449
 44 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 107:41  6266  7370
 45 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203 110:03  5995  1579
 46 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 112:08  5757  6147
 47 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 113:26  5608  5394
 48 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 113:31  5598  6463
 49 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 116:55  5209  4445
 50 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 118:38  5013  5187
 51 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 120:51  4759  5207
 52 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 121:19  4706  6305
 53 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909 121:31  4683  2136
 54 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 130:58  3602  3355
 55 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 133:02  3365  4550
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 138:02  2793  5394
 57 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 139:50  2587  3768
 58 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849 181:42     0     0
 59 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204   DISK     0  4625
 60 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700   DISK     0  4634
#