Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3910     D20A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 7782  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  24:20  8694  7188
  2 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  24:44  8566  5377
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  28:06  7486  7653
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  28:27  7374  8540
  5 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  29:03  7181  7647
  6 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  29:48  6941  7195
  7 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  31:46  6310  6736
  8 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  32:20  6128  2234
  9 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  33:13  5845  3037
 10 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  33:14  5840  2417
 11 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  33:35  5728  7637
 12 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  33:49  5653  6351
 13 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  34:03  5578  6874
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  34:41  5375  7418
 15 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  36:03  4937  7431
 16 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  36:10  4899  6312
 17 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  36:28  4803   165
 18 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  37:57  4327  6896
 19 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  38:25  4178  4017
 20 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  39:11  3932  7098
 21 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  42:13  2959  2951
 22 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  45:53  1783  5480
#
3910     D20B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 3237  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  33:53  3715  4917
  2 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  38:21  3300  2685
  3 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  38:35  3278  1905
  4 Švidrnochová Lenka             SOP9952  43:46  2797   109
  5 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  49:12  2292  3439
  6 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  50:59  2126  3237
  7 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  55:19  1724  1088
#
3910     D21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 7897  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  34:53  8603  7837
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  35:34  8443  2783
  3 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  37:11  8066  6976
  4 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  37:19  8035  7300
  5 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  38:41  7716  7865
  6 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  39:06  7619  7762
  7 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  39:11  7599  1648
  8 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  39:44  7471  7001
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  40:47  7226  7772
 10 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  41:34  7043  8134
 11 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  42:10  6903  6599
 12 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  42:10  6903  7004
 13 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  43:10  6670  7876
 14 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  43:11  6666  6307
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  45:22  6157  7519
 16 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  47:35  5640  7302
 17 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  47:38  5628  5873
 18 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  49:21  5227  5397
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  50:20  4998  4617
 20 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  50:46  4897  2446
 21 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  51:42  4679  2511
 22 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  52:01  4605  4628
 23 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  54:03  4131  4775
 24 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  56:53  3470  2516
 25 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  60:20  2665  2584
 26 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  61:25  2412  4379
 27 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  63:37  1899  4899
 28 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755   DISK     0  5332
#
3910     D21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5696  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  32:35  7000   678
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  41:34  5600  6437
  3 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  42:08  5512  3149
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:25  5468  5860
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  44:06  5206  5704
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:24  5159  4650
  7 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  46:36  4816  3459
  8 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  51:01  4128  5827
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  53:10  3794  3742
 10 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  56:13  3319   974
 11 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  57:18  3150  4371
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  62:17  2374  3795
 13 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052   DISK     0  2155
#
3910     D21E                  09.06.2018 RVP = 9876  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  32:40 10585  9328
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:53 10517  9772
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  33:33 10305  9944
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  34:33  9988 10000
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  34:39  9957  9131
  6 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  34:59  9851  9484
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  35:10  9793  9191
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:42  9624  9521
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  36:22  9413  8977
 10 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  36:48  9275  9475
 11 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  37:10  9159  9841
 12 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  37:16  9127  9825
 13 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  37:18  9117  8302
 14 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  37:29  9059  8446
 15 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:07  8858  9610
 16 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:17  8488  8854
 17 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  40:03  8245  8513
 18 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  40:29  8108  8380
 19 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  40:46  8018  9228
 20 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  41:23  7823  8259
 21 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:38  7743  8622
 22 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  42:09  7580  6582
 23 Štěrbová Daniela               PHK8951  42:29  7474  8472
 24 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  43:31  7147  8736
 25 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  44:46  6750  8601
 26 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  44:50  6729  8184
 27 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  45:02  6666  8370
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  45:18  6581  8173
 29 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  45:57  6375  8342
 30 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357   DISK     0  9063
#
3910     H20A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8594  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  28:18  9479  8906
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  29:03  9247  8675
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  31:08  8604  8970
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  31:17  8557  5709
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  32:05  8310  8260
  6 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  33:32  7862  7881
  7 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  33:35  7847  8160
  8 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  34:36  7533  5530
  9 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  34:43  7497  2426
 10 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  34:52  7451  4006
 11 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  35:51  7147  6146
 12 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  36:09  7054  7174
 13 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  37:09  6745  7037
 14 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  37:34  6617  7246
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  37:46  6555  6232
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  37:54  6514  7083
 17 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  38:56  6194  6419
 18 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  39:03  6158  6399
 19 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  39:41  5963  7238
 20 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  40:04  5844  5827
 21 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  44:41  4419  5585
 22 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  44:45  4398  5209
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:45  4398  6049
 24 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  47:48  3456  3775
 25 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  48:04  3374  6079
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  48:46  3157  5663
#
3910     H20B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 1631  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  36:34  1806  1136
  2 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  37:28  1765  4683
  3 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  40:46  1616   763
  4 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901  42:42  1529  1247
  5 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  50:34  1173   328
  6 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  61:07   697   109
#
3910     H21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 7695  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  39:21  8200  7130
  2 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  39:33  8159  7004
  3 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  39:47  8111  7526
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:12  8025  7064
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:32  7956  7513
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  40:50  7894  7689
  7 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:14  7812  6974
  8 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  41:44  7709  7743
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:47  7699  7123
 10 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  42:04  7640  7357
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:07  7630  7385
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:29  7554  7490
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:45  7499  7678
 14 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:55  7465  6743
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  43:10  7413  6124
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:40  7310  7649
 17 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  43:46  7290  3933
 18 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:49  7279  6842
 19 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:37  7114  6590
 20 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:51  7066  6361
 21 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:57  7046  6473
 22 Mikel David                    TZL9703  44:58  7042  7377
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:10  7001  7428
 24 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:13  6991  7317
 25 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  45:35  6915  7326
 26 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:37  6908  7110
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:40  6898  7079
 28 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  45:58  6836  6584
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  46:00  6829  6692
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:23  6750  6807
 31 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  46:27  6736     0
 32 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:53  6647  6843
 33 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:02  6616  6066
 34 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:23  6544  6118
 35 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  47:28  6527  7079
 36 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  47:46  6465  5748
 37 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:05  6400  6129
 38 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  49:32  6101  6871
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:47  6049  6492
 40 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  50:42  5860  6114
 41 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  53:02  5379  7254
 42 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  53:05  5369  4828
 43 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  53:15  5334  3943
 44 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:45  5231  7019
 45 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  56:41  4626  4095
 46 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  65:35  2791   401
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  66:15  2654  5169
 48 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  71:26  1585    68
 49 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:14   183  7716
 50 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  78:20   163  3537
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7022
#
3910     H21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6292  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  32:25  7802  7740
  2 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:45  6208  5917
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:59  5997  6022
  4 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  43:10  5966  6182
  5 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  46:15  5439  4008
  6 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  47:54  5158  2818
  7 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  47:54  5158  5187
  8 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  48:32  5049  5597
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  49:18  4919  5309
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:46  4668  4418
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  53:09  4261  1539
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:48  4150  4158
 13 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  59:28  3182  3131
 14 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  66:20  2010   187
#
3910     H21E                  09.06.2018 RVP = 9649  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  36:16 10570 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  38:07 10066  9451
  3 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:11 10048  8099
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  38:34  9943  8903
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:37  9930  9317
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:58  9834  9310
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:12  9771  9139
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  39:17  9748  8468
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:20  9734  8591
 10 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  39:37  9657  9411
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:53  9584  9154
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:04  9534  8895
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  40:19  9466  9019
 14 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:17  9203  8931
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:32  9135  8218
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:36  9116  7729
 17 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:45  9076  8403
 18 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:45  9076  8836
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  42:26  8889  8306
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:38  8835  8366
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  42:46  8798  7788
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:40  8553  7964
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  43:48  8517  8965
 24 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  43:50  8508  8059
 25 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  44:13  8403  8042
 26 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:42  8271  9453
 27 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:02  8181  7966
 28 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:03  8176  8038
 29 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  45:03  8176  8277
 30 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  45:11  8140  8031
 31 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  46:12  7863  8335
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  46:31  7776  8499
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  47:36  7481  8734
 34 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  51:54  6309  8323
 35 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  52:51  6050  8102
 36 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  55:52  5228  7939
 37 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841   DISK     0  9930
 38 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  9008
#