Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.06.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3911     D20A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8047  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  60:35  8685  5377
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  62:03  8482  7188
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  62:29  8422  8757
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  69:17  7482  8540
  5 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  70:43  7284   165
  6 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  71:08  7226  7195
  7 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  72:34  7028  3037
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  74:04  6821  7647
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  75:02  6687  6874
 10 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  77:01  6413  6736
 11 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  78:06  6263  7418
 12 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  78:18  6236  7653
 13 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  79:08  6121  7098
 14 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  79:14  6107  7431
 15 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  79:56  6010  7637
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  80:32  5927  2234
 17 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  82:38  5637  6351
 18 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  85:32  5236  2417
 19 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  87:11  5008  6312
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  88:42  4798  6896
 21 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  98:09  3492  2951
 22 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850 100:16  3199  5480
 23 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999 106:33  2331  4017
#
3911     D20B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3339  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  70:38  3666  2685
  2 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  72:30  3576  4917
  3 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  76:39  3376  1905
  4 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  86:14  2913  3439
  5 Švidrnochová Lenka             SOP9952  89:07  2773   109
  6 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 106:03  1955  3237
  7 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898   DISK     0  1418
  8 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999   DISK     0  2417
#
3911     D21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 7893  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  87:19  8547  8173
  2 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  89:10  8373  7876
  3 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  91:14  8179  6976
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  94:02  7917  7001
  5 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  95:19  7797  7762
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  97:24  7601  6307
  7 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  97:49  7562  8134
  8 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  99:14  7429  6599
  9 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 103:56  6989  7302
 10 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751 112:58  6142  7519
 11 Procházková Marie              SOP9551 112:59  6140  5397
 12 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457   DISK     0  2446
#
3911     D21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6176  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  79:17  7174  7004
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  89:20  6424  6437
  3 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  94:29  6040  5873
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  97:04  5847  5860
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474 101:50  5491  5704
  6 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750 107:00  5106  2516
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950 107:09  5094  4899
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651 108:21  5005  4371
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559 108:21  5005  4379
#
3911     D21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4295  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  75:46  4848  5827
  2 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  79:02  4665  3459
  3 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  88:18  4144  3742
  4 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  89:16  4090  4650
  5 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  89:38  4069  3795
  6 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 108:59  2982  1128
#
3911     D21E                  10.06.2018 RVP = 9677  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  81:56 10507  9328
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  84:17 10220  9521
  3 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  85:43 10045  8513
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  85:58 10014  9944
  5 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  86:03 10004  9484
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  87:39  9809  9063
  7 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  88:14  9738  9131
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  88:55  9654  9825
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  89:01  9642  8977
 10 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  89:48  9546  9475
 11 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  90:23  9475  8302
 12 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  90:27  9467  9228
 13 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  90:32  9457  8854
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  90:46  9428  9112
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  91:19  9361  8446
 16 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  92:09  9259  9191
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  96:58  8671  8601
 18 Štěrbová Daniela               PHK8951  97:05  8657  8472
 19 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  98:40  8463  8370
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 100:11  8278  7300
 21 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757 101:33  8111  8259
 22 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952 105:09  7671  6582
 23 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696 110:49  6979  1648
 24 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753 116:00  6346  7772
 25 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351   DISK     0  8380
 26 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452   DISK     0  9610
 27 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7865
 28 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8736
 29 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954   DISK     0  4617
 30 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8622
 31 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051   DISK     0  8184
#
3911     H20A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8538  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  73:57  9347  8906
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  75:32  9159  8970
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  79:52  8646  4006
  4 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  83:45  8186  7881
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  86:37  7847  7174
  6 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  89:22  7522  2426
  7 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  90:59  7330  6419
  8 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  92:36  7139  7083
  9 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  96:10  6717  6399
 10 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813 101:05  6134  7037
 11 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 101:51  6044  7238
 12 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 102:50  5927  7246
 13 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 104:09  5771  5209
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 105:27  5617  5663
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 109:08  5181  6049
 16 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 109:44  5110  6146
 17 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6232
 18 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  5585
 19 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  5709
 20 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  3775
 21 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8675
 22 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  8260
 23 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  6079
 24 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900   DISK     0  5827
#
3911     H20B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 1631  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  81:34  1792  1136
  2 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  85:42  1708  4683
  3 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901  86:43  1687  1247
  4 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  92:30  1569   328
  5 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  96:23  1490   763
  6 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 111:44  1176   109
#
3911     H21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8201  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  97:34  8941  8403
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 100:13  8711  8335
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 103:31  8426  7130
  4 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606 103:58  8387  7019
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243 104:24  8349  7385
  6 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 104:37  8331  6974
  7 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708 106:13  8192  6842
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 106:38  8156  7513
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127 107:03  8120  6743
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 107:23  8091  7022
 11 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 107:24  8090  7357
 12 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 108:50  7966  7788
 13 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 109:04  7945  7317
 14 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 109:06  7943  7064
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 114:25  7482  6843
 16 Mikel David                    TZL9703 115:28  7391  7377
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 116:02  7342  7939
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 116:13  7327  7123
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 116:22  7314  6541
 20 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348 117:03  7254     0
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 117:42  7198  6692
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 117:57  7177  7326
 23 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 118:11  7156  7743
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 118:32  7126  6066
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 119:08  7074  7428
 26 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547 119:43  7024  3641
 27 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 120:11  6983  6129
 28 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 120:12  6982  7110
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 120:51  6926  6590
 30 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 121:52  6838  6584
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 122:42  6765  6492
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 123:31  6695  7254
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 133:08  5862  5169
 34 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602 136:30  5571  5748
 35 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 136:46  5548  6361
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 142:26  5057  4828
 37 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142 144:19  4894   401
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6114
 39 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  6807
 40 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103   DISK     0  8538
 41 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153 112:48     0     0
 42 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150 114:19     0     0
#
3911     H21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6711  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  78:08  7750  7740
  2 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  87:28  6976  3933
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:51  6613  6022
  4 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 100:03  5933  5917
  5 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 101:05  5848  6473
  6 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 102:25  5737  4008
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 102:33  5726  5309
  8 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303 105:47  5458  5187
  9 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 118:36  4396  3131
 10 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7401
 11 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207   DISK     0  5282
 12 Zapletal Martin                STE8500   DISK     0   187
#
3911     H21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4443  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  54:23  5580  7716
  2 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  63:15  4955  5541
  3 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  82:33  3593  4701
  4 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  86:15  3331  2716
  5 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  87:14  3262  1539
  6 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 103:44  2098    68
#
3911     H21E                  10.06.2018 RVP = 9526  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  97:31 10241 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  98:31 10139  9310
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 100:43  9914  9453
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 100:48  9906  9317
  5 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 103:40  9613  9411
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:33  9523  8836
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 106:14  9351  9139
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 107:30  9222  8099
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 109:46  8990  8591
 10 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 110:04  8960  8734
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 111:48  8783  8306
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113 112:08  8749  8895
 13 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 112:35  8703  8031
 14 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 113:45  8584  7689
 15 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 115:33  8400  9154
 16 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 115:43  8383  7964
 17 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 115:55  8363  8903
 18 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 116:15  8328  7729
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 118:44  8075  7966
 20 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701 120:42  7874  8218
 21 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 122:11  7723  8277
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 122:27  7696  8042
 23 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 122:32  7687  8038
 24 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911 126:47  7253  8102
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 128:20  7095  8366
 26 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203 143:09  5582  8059
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 143:58  5499  7490
 28 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8499
 29 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9451
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701   DISK     0  7649
 31 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208   DISK     0  8323
 32 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808   DISK     0  8931
 33 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  9019
 34 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602   DISK     0  8468
 35 Kolovský František             LPM9202   DISK     0  8965
#