Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.06.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

3912     D20A                  23.06.2018 RVP = 7457  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  25:18  8119  5377
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  25:51  7959  7188
  3 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  28:29  7189     0
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  29:43  6829  7179
  5 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  30:19  6654  3037
  6 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  30:57  6468  6736
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  31:23  6342  7637
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  32:13  6098  3582
  9 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  33:04  5850  7418
 10 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  34:10  5529  5323
 11 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  34:49  5339  4917
 12 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  37:58  4418  1177
 13 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  38:07  4375  4017
 14 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  39:01  4112  6287
 15 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  40:09  3780  2685
 16 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  43:49  2709  3439
 17 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  44:51  2407  3237
 18 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  45:41  2164  4021
 19 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  45:43  2154  1252
 20 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  60:55     0  1609
 21 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954   DISK     0  7865
#
3912     D21A                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9241  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  39:46  9631  9228
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  39:52  9607  9484
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:55  9595  8977
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  40:06  9551  9521
  5 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  40:59  9338  8446
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  42:00  9092  8996
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  42:26  8988  8370
  8 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  43:52  8642  8034
  9 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  46:33  7995  6582
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  48:40  7484  8736
 11 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  49:28  7292  5834
 12 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  50:15  7103  7524
 13 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  50:39  7006  7793
 14 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  54:58  5965  8134
 15 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  56:45  5535  7876
 16 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  57:03  5463  6954
 17 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  57:27  5366  7773
 18 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  57:39  5318  7302
 19 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  58:15  5173  5861
 20 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  61:25  4409  6170
 21 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  68:57  2593  6081
#
3912     H20A                  23.06.2018 RVP = 8281  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  27:00  9088  8970
  2 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  29:01  8480  6419
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  29:43  8269  8135
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  30:10  8134  8260
  5 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  30:30  8033  7238
  6 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  30:43  7968  7083
  7 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  32:29  7435  6232
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  32:30  7430  8160
  9 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  34:04  6958  7881
 10 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  34:35  6803   875
 11 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  35:18  6587  6049
 12 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  36:56  6094  6361
 13 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  39:08  5431  5209
 14 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  40:54  4899  5242
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  41:05  4844  6273
 16 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  41:35  4693  5498
 17 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  42:39  4372  5585
 18 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  46:17  3277  1956
 19 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  46:31  3206  2634
 20 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  48:31  2603  6146
 21 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  48:55  2483  2483
 22 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  49:22  2347   862
 23 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  57:28     0  3241
 24 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  62:37     0   999
 25 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6697
#
3912     H21A                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9141  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  37:29  9619  9411
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:35  9594  9231
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:44  9306  9310
  4 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  40:12  8939  9019
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  40:20  8905  8734
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  40:22  8897  8591
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  40:31  8859  7716
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  40:35  8843  8473
  9 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  43:08  8203  8237
 10 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  43:10  8195  8218
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:23  8141  8134
 12 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  44:00  7986  7194
 13 Stefaňski Dawid                CHC8904  44:16  7919   987
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  44:32  7853  7878
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  45:04  7719  7671
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:18  7660  8042
 17 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:40  7569  8335
 18 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  45:56  7502  7030
 19 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:09  7447  7123
 20 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:13  7431  7675
 21 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:34  7092  7149
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  48:02  6975  6900
 23 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  49:32  6600  7458
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  50:26  6374  7715
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  50:45  6295  7317
 26 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  52:40  5814  7110
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  54:07  5451  7428
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  54:35  5334  7079
 29 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  56:00  4979  6926
 30 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  57:13  4674  8031
 31 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  58:34  4336  7743
 32 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  61:18  3651  7326
 33 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8629
 34 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500   DISK     0  7321
#
3912     D20B                  23.06.2018 RVP = 8006  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  27:06  8399  8757
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  27:17  8343  8540
  3 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  27:38  8236  7647
  4 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  28:52  7861  6874
  5 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  30:05  7490  7098
  6 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  31:00  7211  7195
  7 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  31:11  7155  7653
  8 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  36:06  5658  7431
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  37:40  5181  5806
 10 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  39:04  4754  6896
 11 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  39:28  4632  4549
 12 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  40:36  4287  2463
 13 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  40:41  4262  4602
 14 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  45:44  2724  1418
 15 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  52:01   810  2070
 16 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  53:20   409  1313
#
3912     D21B                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9401  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  36:02 10030  9772
  2 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  36:52  9810  7417
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  38:04  9493  9328
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  38:17  9435  9825
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  40:02  8973  9213
  6 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  40:04  8964  8483
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  40:36  8823  7871
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  40:41  8801  8316
  9 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  41:16  8647  4367
 10 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  42:15  8387  8869
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  42:25  8343  8854
 12 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  43:38  8021  6976
 13 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  45:01  7655  8601
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  46:22  7299  8310
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  47:22  7034  8452
 16 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  50:12  6285  7865
 17 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  51:32  5933  7001
 18 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  51:52  5845  6005
 19 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  61:09  3391  6391
 20 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  61:23  3329  7519
 21 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  62:43  2977  6420
 22 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  66:59  1849  6269
#
3912     H20B                  23.06.2018 RVP = 8341  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  26:50  9027  8720
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  28:28  8520  8906
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  28:36  8479  5709
  4 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  28:44  8437  8160
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  29:36  8168  8675
  6 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  29:57  8060  4006
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  30:21  7936  7174
  8 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  31:55  7450  3934
  9 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  32:15  7346  2426
 10 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  32:43  7202  6399
 11 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  32:43  7202  7246
 12 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  32:47  7181  7037
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  34:04  6783  5663
 14 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  35:20  6390  6079
 15 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  37:04  5852  6052
 16 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  39:15  5175  4156
 17 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  39:19  5154  5917
 18 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  39:23  5134  3775
 19 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  39:54  4973  1136
 20 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  41:16  4549  5731
 21 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  44:58  3402  1865
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  46:27  2942   328
 23 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  68:45     0  4580
#
3912     H21B                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9247  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  36:14  9863  9451
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  37:28  9544  9930
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  37:51  9444  8468
  4 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  38:48  9199  8485
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:54  9173  9154
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:17  9074  8769
  7 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  39:59  8893  4839
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:35  8738  8707
  9 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  41:32  8492  8059
 10 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  41:44  8440  7346
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:49  8419  8931
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:12  8319  8239
 13 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:15  8306  8763
 14 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  42:23  8272  8649
 15 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  42:37  8212  7753
 16 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  42:46  8173  3782
 17 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:52  7888  7691
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  43:56  7871  7316
 19 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:04  7837  8218
 20 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:18  7776  7707
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  44:19  7772  7122
 22 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  44:22  7759  7652
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  45:32  7457  7022
 24 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  45:37  7436  7666
 25 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:52  7371  7513
 26 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  46:01  7332  8102
 27 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:24  7233  7064
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:26  7225  7975
 29 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  47:46  6880  7069
 30 Hepner David                   SHK7601  47:49  6867  7812
 31 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  50:44  6112  7966
 32 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  52:27  5668  6584
 33 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  55:40  4836  7165
 34 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  7038
#
3912     D21C                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9442  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  36:54 10106 10000
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  38:33  9679  9475
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  38:34  9675  9841
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  40:08  9270  9063
  5 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  40:12  9253  8513
  6 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  41:54  8814  7944
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:25  8680  8348
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  43:55  8293  6082
  9 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:37  8112  8832
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:45  8077  8173
 11 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  46:26  7642  7436
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  46:46  7556  5925
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  48:58  6988  8757
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  49:18  6902  6633
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  50:05  6699  8307
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:29  6596  7593
 17 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  50:37  6561  8342
 18 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  52:41  6027  6307
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  53:50  5730  7834
 20 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  56:25  5063  7239
 21 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  56:51  4951  5617
 22 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  58:38  4490  6439
#
3912     D21D                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9310  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  35:18 10017  9944
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  36:56  9585  9610
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  37:28  9444  9191
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:28  8649  8334
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  40:54  8535  8380
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  40:57  8521  9131
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:08  8208  8622
  8 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:54  8005  7300
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  43:44  7784  8672
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  44:17  7639  8184
 11 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:25  7603  8659
 12 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  44:33  7568  7986
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:17  7109  8188
 14 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  48:08  6619  8303
 15 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  49:53  6156  6681
 16 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  52:33  5450  6995
 17 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:20  5243  6978
 18 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  57:09  4232  6725
 19 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  59:12  3689  6744
 20 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  60:18  3398  5827
 21 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  60:51  3252  7539
 22 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757   DISK     0  8259
#
3912     H21C                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9251  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:45 10128 10000
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  36:13  9462  9461
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  36:55  9273  7203
  4 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  37:28  9124  8099
  5 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:34  8827  9139
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  40:15  8373  8433
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:18  8359  8895
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  40:45  8238  8403
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  40:46  8233  8760
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  41:16  8098  7964
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:23  8067  8306
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:09  7860  8069
 13 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:46  7693  7689
 14 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:06  7603  7748
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:53  7392  7223
 16 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  44:10  7315  7357
 17 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  44:26  7243  7541
 18 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  44:50  7135  8020
 19 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  45:00  7090  6855
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  45:28  6964  8060
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  46:06  6793  7788
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  46:07  6789  7649
 23 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  46:40  6640  7181
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:06  6523  7904
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:20  6190  7254
 26 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  49:06  5983  7181
 27 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  49:15  5942  7729
 28 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  49:44  5812  7079
 29 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  50:21  5645  7088
 30 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  50:36  5578  6984
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  50:48  5524  7011
 32 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  50:52  5506  7478
 33 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  8755
#
3912     H21D                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9165  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:32  9876  9453
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  38:30  9381  8903
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:40  9339  8531
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  38:40  9339  9498
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  39:19  9176  8965
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:27  9142  4828
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  40:04  8987  9008
  8 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  40:28  8886  8836
  9 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:47  8807  8329
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:11  8706  8323
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  41:41  8580  8499
 12 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  41:52  8534  8277
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  42:13  8446  7673
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:42  8325  8366
 15 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  42:46  8308  7004
 16 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:54  8023  7528
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:10  7956  7880
 18 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  44:50  7788  8165
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:17  7675  7490
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:52  7528  7619
 21 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:11  7449  7772
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:52  7277  7185
 23 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:59  7248  7029
 24 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  47:47  7046  7845
 25 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:52  7025  7285
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  47:58  7000  7243
 27 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  48:08  6958  7130
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  48:24  6891  7751
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:43  6812  7088
 30 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  49:39  6577  7793
 31 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  50:00  6489  7465
 32 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  50:38  6330  7531
 33 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  50:45  6300  7102
 34 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  61:35  3576  7939
 35 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  7960
 36 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7023
#