Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.09.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

3980     D20A                  08.09.2018 RVP = 8210  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  26:49  8881  8542
  2 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  27:07  8786  8360
  3 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  28:12  8442  8200
  4 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  29:18  8092  8263
  5 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  30:11  7811  6672
  6 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  30:36  7679  7678
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  32:11  7175  7254
  8 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  32:44  7001  6118
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  32:45  6995  6943
 10 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  32:53  6953  7687
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  33:03  6900  7475
 12 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  34:52  6322  6564
 13 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  35:37  6084  3619
 14 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  36:02  5952  7140
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:08  5920  6654
 16 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  36:48  5708  7241
 17 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  36:50  5697  5771
 18 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  39:16  4924  5152
 19 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  39:34  4828  1299
 20 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  43:51  3467  4900
 21 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  46:17  2693  5620
#
3980     D20B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3858  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  27:57  4219  3847
  2 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  29:18  4028  5394
  3 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  29:21  4021  3213
  4 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  29:26  4009  4164
  5 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  29:41  3973  1948
  6 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  35:53  3095  2591
  7 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  37:48  2824  1854
  8 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  41:27  2307  1408
  9 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  42:37  2141  2670
 10 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  50:28  1029  1824
#
3980     D21A                  08.09.2018 RVP = 8032  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  33:55  8602  8401
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  34:07  8552  3260
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  34:47  8387  7628
  4 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  34:50  8374  7641
  5 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  35:22  8242  7788
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  35:48  8134  7648
  7 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  35:58  8093  7732
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  36:36  7935  7535
  9 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  36:41  7915  7431
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  37:26  7728  7976
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:36  7687  8144
 12 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:48  7637  7291
 13 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  39:07  7310  7154
 14 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  39:24  7240  7785
 15 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  39:41  7170  7397
 16 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  39:45  7153  6146
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  40:11  7045  7144
 18 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  40:37  6938  6721
 19 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  41:30  6718  5798
 20 Losmanová Zuzana               LPU8752  41:35  6698  6753
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:49  6640  6610
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  42:00  6594  6281
 23 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  42:01  6590  7388
 24 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  42:09  6557  5839
 25 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  43:01  6341  7850
 26 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  43:15  6284  6273
 27 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  43:18  6271  7762
 28 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  43:31  6217  6739
 29 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  43:41  6176  6619
 30 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  43:56  6114  7349
 31 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:48  5898  7052
 32 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  45:05  5828  4215
 33 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  45:34  5708  5576
 34 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  45:42  5675  7470
 35 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  45:49  5646  6368
 36 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:26  5493  4758
 37 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  47:23  5257  6689
 38 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:48  5153  5669
 39 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  48:35  4959  5772
 40 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:45  4917  6673
 41 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  48:51  4892  4862
 42 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  48:57  4868  5947
 43 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  48:57  4868  6843
 44 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  49:56  4623  5615
 45 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  50:24  4507  7119
 46 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  50:33  4470  5428
 47 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  52:31  3982  5082
 48 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  53:10  3820  5700
 49 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:27  3750  5381
 50 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  53:41  3692  5021
 51 Drągowska Malwina              DOB8585  54:14  3555  3298
 52 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6146
#
3980     D21B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 5511  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  36:05  6193  5550
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  38:17  5858  5721
  3 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  40:48  5475  3624
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:46  5328  5825
  5 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  42:31  5214  2062
  6 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  42:45  5178  2816
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  42:57  5148  4763
  8 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:48  5018   937
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  43:51  5011  4080
 10 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  44:10  4963  3978
 11 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  44:13  4955  5057
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  44:41  4884  3456
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  44:43  4879  5403
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  45:52  4704  2112
 15 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:04  4673   700
 16 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  47:58  4384   779
 17 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  48:37  4285  2844
 18 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:18  4181  3589
 19 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  50:26  4009  3746
 20 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  50:38  3979  2237
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  52:25  3707  4419
 22 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  52:30  3694  2760
 23 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  54:19  3418  3706
 24 Mikolášková Kateřina           EKP9450  58:45  2743   451
 25 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  70:18   986   992
#
3980     D21C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3058  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:01  3760     0
  2 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  44:32  3116  3059
  3 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  48:05  2848  3085
  4 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  50:57  2631  1450
  5 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  60:34  1904  2888
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  63:32  1680  2709
  7 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  81:48   299   544
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  92:29     0  3548
  9 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  98:55     0  2502
#
3980     D21E                  08.09.2018 RVP = 9738  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  35:15 10694  9727
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  37:05 10176  9814
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  37:22 10096 10000
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  37:28 10068  8474
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  37:56  9936  8967
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:35  9753  8889
  7 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  38:55  9659  9675
  8 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  39:08  9598  9350
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:28  9503  9063
 10 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  40:33  9198  8858
 11 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  40:39  9169  9354
 12 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  41:32  8920  8239
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  41:50  8835  8549
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  41:52  8826  8766
 15 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  42:00  8788  9120
 16 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  42:38  8610  8142
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  43:03  8492  8462
 18 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  43:49  8276  8732
 19 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  43:57  8238  9326
 20 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  44:00  8224  8506
 21 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  44:41  8031  8671
 22 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  44:42  8026  7611
 23 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  45:01  7937  8074
 24 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  45:35  7777  8666
 25 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  45:54  7687  8434
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  48:03  7081  8205
 27 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  48:55  6836  9473
 28 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  61:53  3176  8304
#
3980     H20A                  08.09.2018 RVP = 8693  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  25:06  9552  8933
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  25:53  9275  8641
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  27:11  8815  8869
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  27:58  8538  8783
  5 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  27:59  8532  8176
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  28:32  8338  8192
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  29:14  8090  7394
  8 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  29:24  8031  8237
  9 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  29:31  7990  7924
 10 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  30:15  7731  7621
 11 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  31:04  7442  7029
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  31:28  7301  7954
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  32:18  7006  7025
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  33:38  6534  6877
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  33:58  6417  7127
 16 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  34:16  6310  7585
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  35:17  5951  6459
 18 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  35:59  5703  7326
 19 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  36:32  5509  5907
 20 Michek David                   TJN9802  38:51  4690  5804
 21 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  41:58  3587  6190
 22 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  42:44  3316  6415
 23 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  43:08  3175  5888
 24 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  44:11  2804  2495
 25 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  44:42  2621  6579
 26 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804   DISK     0  6225
#
3980     H20B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3591  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  34:49  4126  3093
  2 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  35:32  4055  4654
  3 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  43:40  3240  1952
  4 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  44:41  3138  3200
  5 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  45:02  3103  4194
  6 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  51:59  2407  2816
#
3980     H21A                  08.09.2018 RVP = 8112  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  37:56  8643  7957
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:57  8639  7443
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  38:30  8515  7863
  4 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:48  8448  7165
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:17  8339  7893
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  39:19  8331  7620
  7 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  39:51  8211  7996
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:02  8169  7582
  9 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  40:03  8166  4876
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  40:03  8166  7772
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  40:18  8109  7988
 12 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:38  8034  8173
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:52  7981  7784
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:52  7981  7548
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  41:12  7906  7815
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:23  7865  7108
 17 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  41:30  7839  7834
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:31  7835  7556
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:43  7790  7130
 20 Hepner David                   SHK7601  41:51  7760  7324
 21 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  42:08  7696  8092
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:15  7669  7248
 23 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  42:15  7669  7604
 24 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:19  7654  7414
 25 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:25  7632  8313
 26 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  42:56  7515  7477
 27 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  43:07  7474  7779
 28 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  43:30  7388  7519
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:08  7245  6719
 30 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:13  7226  7952
 31 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:39  7128  6635
 32 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  44:48  7094  7254
 33 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  45:04  7034  7563
 34 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  45:06  7027  6556
 35 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  45:07  7023  6713
 36 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:11  7008  7754
 37 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:39  6903  7122
 38 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  45:58  6831  7037
 39 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:03  6812  7223
 40 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:45  6655  7219
 41 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:50  6636  7561
 42 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  46:58  6606  7783
 43 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  47:01  6594  6856
 44 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:26  6500  6905
 45 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  47:46  6425  7404
 46 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  47:56  6388  6868
 47 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  48:20  6297  6448
 48 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  48:31  6256  7018
 49 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  50:27  5820  6992
 50 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  50:45  5752  6899
 51 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:52  5726  7075
 52 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  51:26  5598  6819
 53 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  52:28  5365  7781
 54 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  52:31  5354  7209
 55 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  53:01  5241  6953
 56 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  53:31  5128  6770
 57 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  53:58  5027  7225
 58 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  55:05  4775  6603
 59 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  59:24  3802  5014
 60 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  59:27  3790  7150
 61 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7670
 62 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  6716
 63 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7187
#
3980     H21B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 7426  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  36:36  7960  6704
  2 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  36:48  7918  6442
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  37:39  7737  6568
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  38:29  7560  7274
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  38:31  7553  6412
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:49  7489  8467
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:13  7404  6526
  8 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  39:32  7337  6112
  9 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  41:14  6975  6212
 10 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:14  6975  6007
 11 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  41:55  6830  6324
 12 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:40  6670  5352
 13 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  42:48  6642  5547
 14 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  42:57  6610  5381
 15 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  43:39  6461  1524
 16 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  44:09  6355  6104
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:15  6334  5829
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  44:15  6334  6257
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  44:20  6316  7853
 20 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  44:57  6185  2461
 21 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  45:05  6156  4049
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  45:29  6071  5289
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  45:31  6064  5584
 24 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  45:36  6046   786
 25 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  45:58  5969  3460
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  46:38  5827  5694
 27 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:06  5728  6344
 28 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:21  5674  5941
 29 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  47:29  5646  3358
 30 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:44  5593  5919
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  47:59  5540  4560
 32 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:06  5515  5517
 33 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:44  5380  5899
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:53  5348  5724
 35 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  49:52  5139  5374
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:06  5090  4013
 37 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  50:07  5086  4431
 38 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:09  5079  5807
 39 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  50:18  5047  4546
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:51  4717  5551
 41 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  52:06  4664  4195
 42 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  52:48  4515  1643
 43 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  55:19  3980  1245
 44 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  56:04  3821  3798
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  56:48  3665  5443
 46 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:05  3604  3395
 47 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  57:12  3580  2487
 48 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  58:03  3399  6833
 49 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:19  3342  3709
 50 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  64:14  2084  1250
 51 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  65:00  1921  2974
 52 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  66:12  1666  1597
 53 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  76:18     0  2776
 54 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 100:16     0  1965
 55 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  6494
 56 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903   DISK     0  4022
#
3980     H21E                  08.09.2018 RVP = 9624  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:14 10449 10000
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  38:33 10097  9200
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:42 10057  9172
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:42 10057  9423
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:05  9955  9042
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  39:25  9866  9501
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:47  9768  8862
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:19  9625  9302
  9 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:23  9607  8669
 10 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  40:57  9456  8809
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  41:12  9389  8207
 12 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:22  9344  9200
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:59  9179  8559
 14 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  42:10  9130  8628
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:13  9117  8771
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:21  9081  8768
 17 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  42:36  9015  8680
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  42:51  8948  8944
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:17  8832  8006
 20 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  43:33  8761  8606
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  43:58  8649  8282
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  44:01  8636  8118
 23 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  44:04  8623  8741
 24 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  44:32  8498  8756
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  44:41  8458  8955
 26 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  45:06  8346  8295
 27 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:38  8204  8110
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  46:15  8039  8207
 29 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  47:26  7723  9866
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:31  7700  8342
 31 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  47:48  7625  8037
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  49:35  7148  8357
 33 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  49:38  7134  8487
 34 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  49:56  7054  8209
 35 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  60:15  4296  8100
 36 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  64:12  3241  8372
 37 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9329
#