Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.09.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

3981     D20A                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8074  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  59:43  8734  8263
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  61:21  8505  8200
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  61:50  8437  8542
  4 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  62:22  8362  6118
  5 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  64:47  8023  7678
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  66:43  7751  7475
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  67:39  7620  6943
  8 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  68:16  7534  7687
  9 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  70:18  7248  3619
 10 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  70:52  7169  6564
 11 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  71:07  7134  7140
 12 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  72:35  6928  7254
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  73:20  6822  6654
 14 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  74:29  6661  6200
 15 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  75:08  6570  4900
 16 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  76:34  6369  5620
 17 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  78:12  6139  5771
 18 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  78:23  6114  7241
 19 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  93:58  3926  5152
 20 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854 106:01  2234  5704
 21 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955   DISK     0  1299
#
3981     D20B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4319  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  55:27  4667  5394
  2 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  55:38  4652  4164
  3 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  58:35  4414  3847
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  59:37  4330  4975
  5 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  63:18  4032  3213
  6 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  69:59  3491  2591
  7 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  75:05  3078  1854
  8 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  82:15  2498  2670
  9 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954 105:49   590  1408
 10 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953   DISK     0  1824
#
3981     D21A                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8393  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  62:37  9312  8401
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  66:52  8736  8732
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  67:34  8641  7732
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  67:59  8585  7431
  5 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  68:04  8574  3260
  6 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  68:26  8524  1731
  7 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  71:47  8070  8144
  8 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  72:01  8039  7291
  9 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  72:06  8027  7680
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  72:37  7957  7535
 11 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  72:43  7944  7470
 12 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  72:43  7944  7168
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  72:44  7941  7850
 14 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  72:46  7937  4215
 15 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  73:20  7860  5839
 16 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  73:26  7847  8205
 17 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  74:43  7673  7641
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  75:23  7583  7648
 19 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  76:56  7373  7052
 20 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  76:59  7366  7397
 21 Losmanová Zuzana               LPU8752  77:10  7341  6753
 22 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  78:45  7127  5798
 23 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  78:45  7127  7762
 24 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  78:47  7122  7154
 25 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  79:09  7072  6610
 26 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  80:19  6914  7349
 27 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  81:38  6736  6673
 28 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  82:21  6639  6721
 29 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  82:42  6592  7144
 30 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  83:40  6461  6843
 31 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  84:13  6386  3589
 32 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  84:33  6341  6824
 33 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  85:50  6167  6273
 34 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  86:15  6111  5576
 35 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  86:23  6093  7388
 36 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  87:15  5975  6146
 37 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  88:48  5765  6619
 38 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  89:00  5738  4758
 39 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  89:40  5648  6368
 40 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  90:37  5519  6146
 41 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  92:45  5230  5428
 42 Luštická lucie                 TUR8650  93:13  5167  8482
 43 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  93:56  5070  7119
 44 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  95:12  4899  5615
 45 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 105:03  3564  5082
 46 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054 110:19  2851  5947
#
3981     D21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5854  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  75:23  6233  5669
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  75:29  6225  5721
  3 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  76:20  6156  2816
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  76:28  6145  6281
  5 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  77:07  6091  4763
  6 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  79:32  5893  3624
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  79:38  5885  5825
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  80:59  5775  5381
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  81:33  5728  5403
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  81:45  5712  5772
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  82:17  5668  5021
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  90:49  4969  4419
 13 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  91:11  4939  5550
 14 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  91:18  4929  2760
 15 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  91:30  4913  2062
 16 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  91:33  4909  5057
 17 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 100:26  4181   992
 18 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653 101:20  4107   937
 19 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252 101:33  4090   779
 20 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756 103:39  3918  2844
 21 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 110:44  3337  4471
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamil             ASU8282 192:04     0  3706
#
3981     D21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4585  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  62:59  4939  4862
  2 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  63:59  4863  6689
  3 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  65:07  4777     0
  4 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  66:52  4645  3059
  5 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  68:29  4522  3746
  6 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  75:21  4001  3456
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  76:13  3935  3548
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  77:03  3872  3081
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  80:15  3629  4080
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  82:03  3492  2270
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:46  1085   544
 12 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 114:05  1061  2709
 13 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 126:24   126   328
 14 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 137:53     0  2502
 15 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752   DISK     0  1450
#
3981     D21E                  09.09.2018 RVP = 9738  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  67:26 10777 10000
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  71:15 10218  9727
  3 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  72:56  9972  8671
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  73:55  9828  8967
  5 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  73:59  9818  9814
  6 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  74:03  9808  9675
  7 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  76:02  9518  8666
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  76:53  9394  9326
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  78:48  9113  9063
 10 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  79:21  9033  9120
 11 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  79:28  9016  9350
 12 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  79:31  9008  8549
 13 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  79:36  8996  8462
 14 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  79:52  8957  8239
 15 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  80:15  8901  8474
 16 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  80:32  8860  8434
 17 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  80:57  8799  8858
 18 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  81:39  8696  8889
 19 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  82:26  8582  8506
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  82:42  8543  8766
 21 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  83:20  8450  7976
 22 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  84:35  8267  8142
 23 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  86:07  8043  9354
 24 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  91:25  7267  7788
 25 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  94:22  6835  7611
 26 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8304
 27 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051   DISK     0  9473
#
3981     H20A                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8693  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  72:51  9348  8933
  2 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  74:19  9166  8237
  3 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  74:37  9128  8641
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  74:37  9128  8783
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  74:53  9095  7621
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  76:29  8896  8869
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  78:37  8630  7924
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  80:15  8426  8192
  9 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  82:53  8098  7585
 10 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  85:18  7797  8176
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  85:53  7724  7394
 12 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  86:16  7676  7025
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  86:42  7622  7127
 14 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  88:15  7429  7029
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  98:33  6145  6225
 16 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 106:46  5121  6459
 17 Michek David                   TJN9802 106:52  5109  5804
 18 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 110:13  4691  6190
 19 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 110:49  4616  6415
 20 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902 111:05  4583  6579
 21 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 112:28  4411  5888
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 132:33  1908  5907
 23 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7954
 24 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6877
 25 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908   DISK     0  7326
 26 Král Jan                       ZBM9904   DISK     0  2495
#
3981     H20B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3591  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  86:06  4071  4654
  2 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  94:03  3744  1952
  3 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  97:23  3606  4194
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  99:38  3514  3093
  5 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 102:58  3377  3200
  6 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 136:03  2015  2816
#
3981     H21A                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8194  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  94:59  8738  7863
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  95:12  8718  7783
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  96:28  8603  7772
  4 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  96:52  8566  7996
  5 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  97:35  8501  7670
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  99:03  8368  8173
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  99:22  8339  7477
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601 100:58  8194  7324
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 101:20  8160  7893
 10 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 102:34  8048  7130
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 102:54  8018  7620
 12 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 103:12  7991  7784
 13 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 103:30  7963  7563
 14 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 104:16  7894  7108
 15 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 104:24  7882  7556
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 104:35  7865  7561
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 104:54  7836  7165
 18 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 105:34  7775  7037
 19 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301 105:46  7757  7302
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 107:13  7625  7443
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 107:59  7556  7219
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 108:15  7532  7519
 23 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 108:34  7503  8092
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 109:06  7454  7223
 25 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 109:24  7427  7834
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:39  7404  6412
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 110:21  7341  7414
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 110:59  7283  7781
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 111:08  7269  7404
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 111:12  7263  6905
 31 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 111:22  7248  7548
 32 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 111:46  7212  7815
 33 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 114:44  6942  6992
 34 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 115:20  6888  7604
 35 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 116:02  6824  8313
 36 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 116:27  6786  6899
 37 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 116:56  6742  6868
 38 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 118:01  6644  6526
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 119:52  6476  6568
 40 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 120:25  6426  6494
 41 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 120:52  6385  5014
 42 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 121:07  6362  5829
 43 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 122:32  6233  7018
 44 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 122:54  6200  6212
 45 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 123:01  6189  6448
 46 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 123:02  6188  6953
 47 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 129:42  5582  6603
 48 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 130:58  5466  6442
 49 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 132:11  5356  6112
 50 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 134:58  5103  7779
 51 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 136:04  5003  7150
 52 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 136:19  4980  6285
 53 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 136:36  4954  7248
 54 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603   DISK     0  7754
 55 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709   DISK     0  6556
 56 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  7254
 57 Zlámal David                   SJC9603   DISK     0  6719
 58 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7187
 59 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  6324
 60 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7075
 61 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8357
 62 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101   DISK     0  8037
 63 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  7209
#
3981     H21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 7337  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  84:52  7843  8467
  2 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  85:57  7745  4560
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  85:58  7743  7853
  4 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  88:18  7531  5381
  5 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  94:20  6983  1524
  6 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  95:33  6872  6257
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:31  6694  5694
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  97:51  6663  1643
  9 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  99:28  6517  3460
 10 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  99:32  6511  1965
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:50  6483  5899
 12 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 101:42  6314  2461
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 102:44  6220  5517
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 103:53  6115  5551
 15 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500 104:34  6053  2487
 16 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 106:08  5911  5374
 17 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 107:02  5829  4076
 18 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 109:10  5635  5807
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 111:33  5419  5352
 20 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 114:03  5192  5584
 21 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 117:24  4887   206
 22 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 118:01  4831  3798
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 121:26  4521  6833
 24 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 136:35  3144   786
 25 Hering Jan                     LPM8504 138:46  2946  1245
 26 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4431
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7274
#
3981     H21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5465  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  81:11  6237  6770
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  89:23  5696  3358
  3 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  93:11  5446  4546
  4 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105 110:45  4288  1250
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 112:06  4199  3300
  6 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 114:58  4011  2974
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 117:29  3845  3709
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 122:28  3516  1147
  9 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 125:54  3290  3395
 10 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 140:38  2319     0
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8287
 12 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4013
#
3981     H21E                  09.09.2018 RVP = 9511  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  95:10 10517 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 101:28  9879  9200
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 101:46  9849  9423
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 101:49  9843  9200
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:54  9531  8771
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 107:47  9239  9172
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 109:06  9105  8756
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 109:38  9051  8632
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202 109:46  9038  8600
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113 110:09  8999  8768
 11 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603 110:25  8972  8669
 12 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 110:32  8960  9042
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 110:46  8936  9329
 14 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 111:08  8899  8282
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 111:46  8835  9302
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 111:58  8815  8680
 17 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 114:10  8592  8606
 18 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 114:32  8555  8559
 19 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 117:00  8305  8944
 20 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 117:45  8229  8295
 21 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 118:41  8134  8118
 22 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 119:18  8071  8487
 23 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 120:02  7997  8628
 24 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 121:13  7877  8955
 25 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 121:58  7801  8862
 26 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 123:39  7631  8006
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702 125:09  7478  8809
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 125:36  7433  8207
 29 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 127:11  7272  7988
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 131:58  6788  8342
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 132:32  6730  8207
 32 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 132:52  6696  7952
 33 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 138:52  6088  8100
 34 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 139:54  5983  8372
 35 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9501
 36 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8209
 37 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903   DISK     0  7957
#