Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.09.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

3982     D20A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 8007  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  43:23  8964  8360
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:42  8022  8542
  3 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  48:51  7995  7181
  4 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  49:12  7933  7678
  5 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  49:29  7883  7254
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  49:38  7856  8200
  7 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  51:17  7564  6672
  8 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  51:29  7528  6943
  9 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  52:20  7378  5866
 10 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  52:25  7363  7241
 11 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  52:35  7333  6564
 12 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  53:00  7260  7140
 13 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  55:04  6893  2343
 14 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  58:26  6297  5394
 15 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  60:15  5974  4975
 16 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  65:34  5032  3239
 17 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  77:09  2979  2843
 18 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  77:27  2926  5808
 19 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  79:57  2483  3538
#
3982     D21A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9101  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  48:33  9756 10000
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  49:36  9557  9675
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  52:07  9082  8462
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  53:47  8767  9063
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  55:32  8436  8304
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  55:53  8370  7714
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  56:26  8266  8239
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  57:17  8105  7965
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  57:42  8027  7732
 10 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  59:57  7601  7785
 11 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  64:52  6672  3857
 12 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  67:35  6159  4215
 13 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  68:38  5961  6152
 14 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  72:13  5284  6333
 15 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  75:56  4581  5947
#
3982     H20A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 8411  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  54:08  9377  8933
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  59:21  8595  8783
  3 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  61:31  8270  7127
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  61:51  8220  7924
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  61:56  8207  8237
  6 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  62:32  8117  8176
  7 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  65:10  7722  7025
  8 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  67:58  7303  6932
  9 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  69:38  7053  7394
 10 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  71:21  6795  6877
 11 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  72:54  6563  7326
 12 Michek David                   TJN9802  74:21  6345  5804
 13 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  76:05  6085  6579
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  76:06  6083  5974
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  76:22  6043  6225
 16 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  81:38  5253  5899
 17 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  83:35  4961  5907
 18 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  97:27  2882  1642
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902 100:17  2457  5578
 20 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901 112:30   625  1621
 21 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 142:16     0  2816
 22 Ondráček Radek                 KSU9933 188:13     0     0
 23 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5391
#
3982     H21A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9112  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  70:25  9657  9302
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  71:48  9474  9200
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:08  9298  9423
  4 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  73:53  9199  8067
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  73:55  9195  8350
  6 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  74:26  9127  8680
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  74:29  9120  7894
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  75:16  9017  8955
  9 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:14  8889  8606
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:14  8889  8628
 11 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  77:19  8746  7996
 12 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  77:51  8676  7784
 13 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  78:08  8638  7816
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  79:39  8438  7670
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  80:29  8328  8207
 16 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  80:43  8297  5473
 17 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  82:42  8035  7783
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:42  8035  7548
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  86:49  7492  7190
 20 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  86:56  7476  8357
 21 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:08  7450  7620
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  87:18  7428  7254
 23 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:46  7366  7428
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  88:08  7318  7085
 25 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202 101:17  5582  7041
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 105:48  4986  7443
 27 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7561
#
3982     D20B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 7368  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  46:34  7995  8263
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  48:06  7753  7687
  3 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  51:22  7239  6118
  4 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  55:00  6667  7213
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  55:39  6565  7475
  6 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  56:28  6436  3619
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  60:01  5877  5733
  8 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  60:39  5778  6200
  9 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  60:53  5741  5771
 10 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  61:52  5586  3862
 11 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  63:34  5319  5208
 12 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  64:17  5206  4900
 13 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  67:19  4728  5152
 14 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  67:44  4663  5704
 15 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  72:13  3957  3295
 16 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  99:29     0   479
#
3982     D21B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9166  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  50:38  9707  8967
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  50:57  9648  9727
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  53:09  9242  9120
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  53:59  9088  8858
  5 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  54:50  8931  7611
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  55:02  8894  9156
  7 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  58:07  8324  8222
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  58:27  8262  8629
  9 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  58:36  8234  6720
 10 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  63:38  7304  7052
 11 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  66:16  6818  7773
 12 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  71:12  5906  4887
 13 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  71:41  5816  6339
#
3982     H20B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 8051  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  54:59  8448  4518
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  55:07  8428  7621
  3 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  56:21  8242  8641
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  58:25  7930  8192
  5 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  59:52  7712  1573
  6 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  60:40  7591  7585
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  60:52  7561  7954
  8 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  61:02  7535  7847
  9 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  63:10  7214  7029
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  64:29  7015  6459
 11 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  70:11  6155  4430
 12 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  71:28  5961  4686
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  71:31  5953  6415
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  72:37  5787  6190
 15 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  75:23  5370  5723
 16 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  79:33  4741  2804
 17 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  84:17  4027  5888
 18 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  97:25  2045  4654
 19 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 100:51  1527  4194
 20 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 107:03   591  3218
 21 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 109:14   262  1105
#
3982     H21B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9096  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  68:53  9803  9200
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  72:45  9291  8756
  3 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  72:48  9284  8771
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  72:51  9278  8487
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  73:21  9212  8282
  6 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  73:25  9203  9866
  7 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  73:36  9179  8885
  8 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  77:20  8684  8118
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  77:58  8601  7754
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  78:12  8570  7863
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  78:30  8530  8287
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  79:38  8380  8092
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  80:58  8204  7434
 14 Kutlu Orhan                    LPU9616  81:35  8122     0
 15 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  82:37  7985  6963
 16 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  84:56  7679  7815
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  87:31  7337  7725
 18 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  87:49  7297  7062
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  90:29  6944  7083
 20 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  91:28  6814  7642
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  95:19  6305  7039
 22 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  95:30  6280  6953
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  96:03  6208  7018
 24 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  98:52  5835  7710
 25 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606   DISK     0  6673
 26 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510   DISK     0  6862
#
3982     D21C                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9181  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  49:50  9673  8881
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  50:09  9613  9814
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  51:30  9358  9350
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  54:12  8848  9354
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  54:39  8762  8434
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  55:17  8643  8474
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  55:25  8617  8506
  8 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  58:32  8028  8380
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  58:40  8003  7835
 10 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  63:26  7102  7388
 11 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  64:01  6991  7582
 12 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  65:26  6723  5798
 13 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  66:59  6430  7154
 14 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  68:49  6084  6907
 15 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  70:14  5816  7119
 16 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  70:52  5696  6461
 17 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  77:15  4489  5482
#
3982     D21D                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9025  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  51:44  9406  9473
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  51:46  9400  9326
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  52:02  9352  8549
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  52:49  9210  8671
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  54:06  8978  8766
  6 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  54:46  8857  8523
  7 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  54:48  8851  8889
  8 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  58:21  8208  7762
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:30  8181  7976
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  59:36  7982  7938
 11 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  60:51  7756  2739
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  68:04  6449  6477
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  68:42  6334  6581
 14 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:18  5864  6969
 15 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  72:26  5659  6609
 16 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  76:22  4946  5550
 17 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152   DISK     0  7168
#
3982     H21C                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9123  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  68:24  9918 10000
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  72:22  9392  9042
  3 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  74:10  9154  7973
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  75:54  8925  7392
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  76:08  8894  8768
  6 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  77:17  8741  8862
  7 Kolovský František             LPM9202  77:29  8715  8600
  8 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:24  8593  8559
  9 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  78:30  8580  8944
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  80:26  8324  7935
 11 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  80:50  8271  7957
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  81:13  8220  7772
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  81:35  8172  7404
 14 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  82:52  8002  7924
 15 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  86:26  7530  6956
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  86:30  7521  7195
 17 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:37  7505  8482
 18 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  88:04  7313  7274
 19 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  88:35  7245  7560
 20 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  88:45  7223  8006
 21 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  89:01  7187  8467
 22 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  89:02  7185     0
 23 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  89:22  7141  7853
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  90:33  6984  6905
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  90:34  6982  7521
 26 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  91:15  6892  6992
 27 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:10  6638  7061
 28 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  96:49  6154  6697
 29 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  97:26  6073  7251
 30 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  99:55  5744  6141
#
3982     H21D                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9089  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  67:40  9505  9330
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  67:52  9477  9501
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  68:36  9375  8669
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  69:11  9294  9172
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  70:58  9046  8741
  6 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  72:53  8780  7841
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  73:14  8731  7893
  8 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:20  8717  8624
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  73:55  8636  8699
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:19  8442  8049
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  75:24  8430  7892
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:11  8183  7781
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  77:31  8136  7477
 14 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  78:59  7933  7037
 15 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  80:28  7727  7165
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  82:25  7456  7187
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  83:04  7365  7855
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  83:15  7340  7223
 19 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  84:56  7106  7150
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  85:49  6983  7248
 21 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  87:44  6717  7740
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  91:05  6252  6876
 23 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 102:06  4721  7203
#