Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.09.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), WRE

3983     D20A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8210  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  60:55  9381  8360
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  62:30  9156  8263
  3 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  66:42  8557  7181
  4 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  67:31  8441  8542
  5 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  69:37  8142  6118
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:06  7930  8200
  7 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  71:48  7830  7687
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  72:33  7723  7678
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  73:37  7571  6943
 10 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  76:38  7142  5866
 11 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  78:17  6906  3619
 12 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  78:24  6890  7254
 13 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  78:25  6887  7213
 14 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  79:09  6783  6672
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  82:07  6360  7475
 16 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  82:42  6277  6200
 17 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  83:44  6130  5771
 18 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  99:19  3909  5733
#
3983     D21A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 9738  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  79:41 10995  9727
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  82:50 10583  9675
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  83:02 10557  9814
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  83:28 10500 10000
  5 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  85:29 10236  9473
  6 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  85:45 10201  9350
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  87:51  9926  8967
  8 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  88:52  9793  8434
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  89:42  9684  9120
 10 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  91:37  9433  9326
 11 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  92:02  9379  8858
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  93:25  9198  8671
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  94:03  9115  8549
 14 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  94:08  9104  7611
 15 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  95:30  8925  8462
 16 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  95:59  8862  9063
 17 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  99:07  8452  8766
 18 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  99:09  8448  7714
 19 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456 102:14  8044  9156
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651 104:49  7706  8304
 21 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350   DISK     0  8881
#
3983     H20A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8557  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  76:13  9568  8933
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  77:00  9473  8641
  3 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  79:16  9198  8783
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  81:50  8886  7924
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  81:56  8874  8237
  6 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  83:06  8732  8176
  7 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  84:32  8558  7127
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  85:22  8457  8192
  9 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  88:34  8068  7847
 10 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  88:41  8054  7621
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  90:03  7888  7394
 12 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  90:41  7811  7585
 13 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  91:34  7704  1573
 14 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  94:08  7392  4518
 15 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  97:16  7011  7025
 16 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 100:13  6653  7954
 17 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813 100:27  6625  7029
 18 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906 108:58  5590  6932
#
3983     H21C                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8203  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  90:42  8754  5473
  2 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  93:19  8515  7725
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  95:24  8324  7548
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  96:11  8252  7560
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  96:23  8234  7783
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  96:50  8193  7853
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  96:57  8182  8482
  8 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  97:15  8154     0
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  99:35  7941  8357
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 100:04  7896  7248
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 100:33  7852  8467
 12 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 101:18  7783  7083
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 102:01  7718  7710
 14 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 103:56  7542  6905
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 104:57  7449  7428
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 105:16  7420  7254
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 105:44  7377  6992
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 105:45  7376  7190
 19 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 108:38  7112  7620
 20 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 109:18  7051  7521
 21 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 109:23  7043  6953
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 109:48  7005  7274
 23 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 110:10  6971  7815
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 110:31  6939  6876
 25 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 111:37  6838  7018
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202 111:46  6825  7041
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 113:02  6709  7062
 28 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 113:20  6681  7039
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 114:17  6594  7855
 30 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 115:46  6458  7642
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 118:55  6170  7150
 32 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 121:59  5889  7187
 33 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 126:22  5487  7203
 34 Čech Jan                       SJI9601   DISK     0  7740
 35 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7223
#
3983     H21B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8700  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  90:54  9341  8699
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  92:02  9227  8624
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  93:19  9099  8118
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  93:35  9072  8944
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  94:32  8977  8606
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  95:09  8915  7935
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  95:54  8840  7863
  8 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  96:41  8762  7957
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  97:09  8715  7784
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  97:11  8711  7434
 11 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  97:47  8651  7754
 12 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:59  8631  7996
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  98:17  8601  7772
 14 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  98:24  8590  7892
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  99:49  8448  7781
 16 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:22  8292  7477
 17 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 101:52  8242  8092
 18 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 102:01  8227  7816
 19 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 102:37  8167  8207
 20 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 102:37  8167  8628
 21 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 103:42  8059  7670
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 103:45  8054  7404
 23 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 104:15  8004  8049
 24 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 105:23  7890  6963
 25 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 105:44  7855  7195
 26 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 105:59  7830  7037
 27 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 107:49  7647  7924
 28 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 109:56  7435  7165
 29 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 112:00  7228  6956
 30 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8287
#
3983     H21A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 9511  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  94:03 10833 10000
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  98:30 10356  9330
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  99:58 10198  9423
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 103:54  9776  9200
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 104:16  9737  9200
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 104:19  9731  9302
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603 104:37  9699  8669
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 106:18  9519  9501
  9 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 107:12  9422  8282
 10 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 107:41  9370  8741
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 108:01  9334  9042
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113 108:04  9329  8768
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 108:42  9261  8771
 14 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502 108:42  9261  7973
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 108:58  9233  8487
 16 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 110:40  9050  9172
 17 Kolovský František             LPM9202 111:03  9009  8600
 18 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 111:19  8980  8862
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 111:44  8936  8680
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 112:20  8871  7893
 21 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 112:31  8852  7894
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 113:15  8773  8885
 23 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 114:08  8678  8756
 24 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 115:44  8506  8559
 25 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 116:11  8458  8350
 26 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 116:41  8405  7392
 27 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 125:22  7473  8067
 28 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 126:20  7369  7841
#
3983     D20B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 6491  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  59:47  6990  7241
  2 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  60:53  6865  6564
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  61:34  6788  7140
  4 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  62:21  6699  5394
  5 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  68:04  6051  4900
  6 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  68:40  5983  5208
  7 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  70:58  5723  5704
  8 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  76:04  5145  5152
  9 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  76:18  5119  3862
 10 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  77:33  4977  4975
 11 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  82:36  4405  2843
 12 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  84:45  4162  5808
 13 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  87:22  3865  3239
 14 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  87:22  3865  3295
 15 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  99:46  2461  3538
 16 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888 124:14     0   479
#
3983     D21B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8604  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  75:33  9323  8523
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  76:56  9160  8889
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  79:19  8878  8239
  4 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  79:47  8823  8506
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  80:21  8756  7835
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  82:16  8530  8474
  7 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  83:12  8420  2739
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  83:39  8367  6720
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  84:22  8282  7582
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  86:24  8042  7965
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  86:31  8029  7976
 12 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  86:53  7985  7762
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  87:37  7899  8629
 14 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  88:02  7850  7785
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  90:27  7564  7388
 16 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  92:00  7381  7052
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  92:37  7309  8222
 18 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  95:16  6996  3857
 19 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  96:42  6827  7938
 20 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  98:22  6630  7732
 21 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750 108:46  5402  7773
 22 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255   DISK     0  8380
#
3983     D21C                  16.09.2018 RVP = 6952  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  74:00  7440  6477
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  77:19  7125  6152
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  77:20  7124  6969
  4 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  77:20  7124  5798
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  83:56  6498  6581
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  84:10  6476  6333
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  84:19  6461  6461
  8 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  84:24  6453  6339
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  85:07  6385  6609
 10 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  85:16  6371  6907
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  86:15  6278  4215
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  88:06  6102  7154
 13 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  91:59  5734  7119
 14 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  93:21  5604  5550
 15 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751   DISK     0  5482
#
3983     H20B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 6731  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  73:29  7598  6877
  2 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  76:35  7316  7326
  3 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  85:40  6491  6225
  4 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  87:09  6357  6579
  5 Michek David                   TJN9802  87:18  6343  5804
  6 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  87:30  6325  4430
  7 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  90:10  6083  6190
  8 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  93:45  5757  5723
  9 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  94:09  5721  5974
 10 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  96:46  5483  5888
 11 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  98:04  5365  6459
 12 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  99:27  5240  4654
 13 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904 100:22  5157  4686
 14 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 100:48  5117  5899
 15 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901 101:18  5072  2804
 16 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 113:05  4002  5907
 17 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903 119:05  3457  1642
 18 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6415
#
3983     H21D                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7236  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  84:48  7640  7561
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  86:33  7493  6673
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  92:20  7008  7061
  4 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  93:31  6908  6697
  5 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  99:15  6427  6862
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 110:18  5499  7443
  7 Henek Michal                   RBK8605   DISK     0  7251
#