Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.05.2018 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4146     D20B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 2970  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  48:26  3396  3722
  2 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  53:00  3134   645
  3 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  59:54  2737   327
  4 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  63:57  2505   743
  5 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  67:22  2308  3427
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:05  1865  2068
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  86:01  1237  3226
  8 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999   DISK     0  2408
#
4146     D21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 7609  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:50  8221  9057
  2 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  52:09  7867  1916
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  53:33  7653  7500
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  55:18  7386  6159
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  59:43  6712  4774
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  61:47  6396  6299
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  67:54  5463  6308
  8 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  72:37  4743  4702
  9 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  74:23  4473  8882
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  79:06  3753  4792
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181   DISK     0  3226
#
4146     H21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8142  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  42:32  8741  8512
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:37  8340  8087
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:43  8321  7994
  4 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  46:27  7987  8082
  5 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  46:29  7981   286
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  47:54  7708  6769
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  48:28  7598  8034
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  49:09  7467  4411
  9 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  49:19  7435  6850
 10 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  50:09  7274  7770
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  50:56  7123  7747
 12 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:05  7094  6461
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  51:17  7056  6800
 14 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  51:43  6972  7878
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  52:54  6744  4587
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  53:35  6613  1415
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  54:05  6516  7532
 18 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  54:20  6468  2783
 19 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  55:02  6333  7326
 20 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  55:30  6244  5614
 21 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  55:53  6170  6413
 22 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  56:46  6000  6008
 23 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  57:02  5948  7470
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  57:06  5935  6231
 25 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  57:57  5772   870
 26 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  58:18  5704  6228
 27 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  59:39  5444  4672
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  61:11  5149  6355
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  61:45  5040  5418
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  61:50  5024  3772
 31 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  63:44  4658  6054
 32 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  65:23  4340  3182
 33 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  67:45  3884  6015
 34 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  68:07  3813  6618
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  68:21  3768  7425
 36 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235   DISK     0  7712
#
4146     H21C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4823  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  39:09  5249  3748
  2 Stupal František               JHB8603  41:54  4913  1296
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  42:08  4885  6026
  4 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  42:40  4819  4477
  5 Hanák Pavel                    STE7101  48:37  4093     0
  6 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  49:56  3932  3926
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  50:10  3903  3252
  8 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  52:38  3602     0
  9 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  56:33  3124  4875
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  57:53  2961     0
 11 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  59:06  2812  3023
 12 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  60:10  2682  4809
 13 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  61:52  2474   603
 14 Špičák František               CEL5628 101:55     0  1128
#