Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4147     D20B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4286  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  70:38  4510  3086
  2 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  70:53  4494  4109
  3 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  72:54  4368  4749
  4 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  75:56  4179  1313
  5 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  77:29  4083  1740
  6 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  84:58  3616  1056
  7 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  91:50  3188  1384
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  92:59  3116  5035
  9 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  94:57  2993  2533
 10 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  96:14  2913  4451
#
4147     D21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8535  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  63:08  9388  8483
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  68:26  8686  8307
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  69:25  8555  8316
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  69:45  8511  8659
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  72:45  8114  8266
  6 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  72:53  8096  8869
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:17  7911  8348
  8 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  74:58  7820  8188
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  77:24  7498  7911
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  83:11  6731  7793
 11 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  88:29  6029  6633
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  90:25  5773  6923
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  90:49  5720  6321
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  91:33  5623  6420
 15 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  92:41  5473  6954
 16 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  92:50  5453  6092
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  94:13  5270  6005
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 104:03  3967  4991
 19 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252 130:50   418   742
#
4147     D21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5512  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  74:09  5993  5567
  2 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  78:12  5694  5884
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  80:42  5509  3404
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  85:33  5152  5378
  5 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  87:20  5020  5117
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  89:11  4884  5149
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  89:22  4870  5065
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  92:47  4618  5580
  9 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  96:49  4320  3625
 10 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  97:30  4270  4088
 11 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 100:21  4060  3706
#
4147     H21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8398  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  86:05  8859  8331
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  87:57  8672  8433
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  87:58  8671  7707
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  88:05  8659  8239
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  89:20  8534  8134
  6 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  89:39  8502  5073
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  90:10  8451  7433
  8 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  91:27  8322  3782
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  91:47  8289  7904
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  92:24  8227  7878
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  92:47  8189  8020
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  94:19  8036  7223
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  94:44  7994  8218
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:41  7799  7820
 15 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  98:47  7589  7011
 16 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701 100:43  7395  3174
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 100:53  7379  6874
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 101:01  7365  7619
 19 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 101:35  7309  7435
 20 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 104:15  7042  6727
 21 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 106:20  6834  6668
 22 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 107:23  6729  6474
 23 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 107:53  6679  2023
 24 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 109:04  6560  5380
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 109:27  6522  6165
 26 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 118:06  5657  7531
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 118:15  5642  6579
 28 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:33  5512  5107
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 123:47  5089  5754
 30 Michek David                   TJN9802 127:56  4674  6273
 31 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 136:48  3787  5310
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 147:42  2697  7023
 33 Brož Jan                       LPM8903 153:15  2142   333
 34 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701   DISK     0  2569
 35 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8769
#
4147     H21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6509  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  88:39  7313  7088
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  98:44  6605  6757
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:46  6391  5751
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 103:09  6294  6938
  5 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 104:51  6175  6012
  6 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 112:21  5648  5569
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 113:37  5559  5128
#
4147     H21C                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4811  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  75:57  5227  5874
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  78:58  5037  2778
  3 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  83:35  4747   971
  4 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  86:16  4578  4917
  5 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  86:33  4560  4043
  6 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  87:06  4525  4811
  7 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  96:27  3937   378
  8 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  99:37  3738  3076
  9 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 103:47  3475  2379
 10 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605 105:12  3386     0
 11 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 107:42  3229   305
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405 109:32  3113  4411
 13 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 114:59  2770  3724
 14 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002 116:19  2686  3072
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 116:52  2652  3429
 16 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 117:08  2635  3573
 17 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 180:32     0   161
 18 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4039
#