Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.06.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4148     D20B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4286  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  31:31  4676  1313
  2 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  33:51  4362  4749
  3 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  34:03  4335  3086
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  35:45  4106  4109
  5 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  35:53  4088  1056
  6 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  38:21  3757  1740
  7 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  42:02  3261  1384
  8 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  44:19  2954  4451
  9 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  53:07  1770  5035
 10 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  54:33  1577  1104
#
4148     D21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8500  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  31:51  9663  7417
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  35:23  8774  8316
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:08  8082  8266
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:13  8061  8659
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  38:37  7960  8869
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  38:57  7876  8188
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  39:45  7675  8348
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  40:24  7511  8307
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  41:13  7306  7793
 10 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  44:05  6584   521
 11 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  44:38  6446  6005
 12 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  45:39  6190  6633
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:40  5934  6963
 14 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  47:10  5808  4955
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:10  5808  5884
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  47:21  5762  6923
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  47:49  5645  6954
 18 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:48  5397  5549
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:56  5364  6321
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  48:57  5360  6420
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  50:13  5041  5748
 22 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  51:27  4730  4212
 23 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  51:55  4613  6092
 24 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  53:08  4307  5041
 25 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:45  3900  5580
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:04  3820  4991
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  55:10  3795  5065
 28 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  56:16  3518  5149
 29 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  56:40  3417  3625
 30 Randáková Helena               VRL7452   DISK     0  7911
#
4148     D21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4771  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  45:03  5166  3404
  2 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  47:23  4919  5117
  3 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:30  4801  5567
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  48:39  4785  5378
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  52:12  4410  2212
  6 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  56:18  3977  4088
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  58:03  3793  3706
  8 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  63:45  3190  2200
#
4148     D21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2433  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  38:02  2870  3403
  2 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:49  2365  3323
  3 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  46:59  2355  1705
  4 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  49:21  2219   468
  5 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  51:52  2074  1124
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  66:59  1204  2608
#
4148     H21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8209  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:50  8556  8134
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:52  8548  8433
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  38:03  8507  8239
  4 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:17  8455  7878
  5 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  39:07  8267  4280
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  39:10  8256  7904
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:16  8233  8020
  8 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  39:50  8106  5073
  9 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  40:24  7978  8218
 10 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  41:22  7760  3782
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  41:30  7730  7435
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:37  7704  7434
 13 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  42:44  7453  7707
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:53  7419  7820
 15 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  43:31  7276  6727
 16 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:45  7224  7619
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  44:07  7141  7975
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:27  7066  6474
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:28  7062  7531
 20 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  46:42  6560  7194
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  46:58  6499  7011
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:00  6267  5380
 23 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  49:22  5959  7088
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  49:52  5847  7223
 25 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:09  5783  5107
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802  50:20  5741  6273
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:58  5599  6579
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:16  5531  5751
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:38  5449  6054
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  52:27  5265  7023
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  52:35  5235  2023
 32 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  53:12  5096  5886
 33 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:36  4781  5310
 34 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  55:00  4691  4211
 35 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:36  4556  6874
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  55:49  4507  6938
 37 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:17  4402  5754
 38 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  56:21  4387  5569
 39 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  56:22  4383  5503
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  60:23  3479  5376
 41 Komín David                    PGP7405  68:28  1659  4411
 42 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  70:04  1298  4039
 43 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6668
 44 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6122
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4186
#
4148     H21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5680  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  41:02  6355  5874
  2 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  44:52  5845  4917
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  47:17  5523  5128
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  49:44  5197  6757
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:44  5064  5726
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  52:45  4796  4357
  7 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:19  3922  3544
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:25  3909  3573
  9 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  60:05  3820  3076
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:14  3667  4043
 11 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  71:00  2367  3429
 12 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602   DISK     0   971
#
4148     H21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2835  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  40:03  3167  4811
  2 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  42:48  2979   305
  3 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  46:54  2700   378
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:11  2544  2379
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:55  2494  2883
  6 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  51:01  2419     0
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  53:52  2225  3724
  8 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300  66:36  1357   161
  9 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300  73:13   906     0
#