Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.06.2017 - Veřejný závod (České akademické hry)

4167     H21                   20.06.2017 RVP = 9258  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:57  9357  9593
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:08  9244  9055
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:15  9173  8915
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  15:32  8999  9351
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:36  8958  9187
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  15:49  8826  8960
  7 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  16:00  8713  7332
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  16:01  8703  8858
  9 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  16:07  8642  9104
 10 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  16:11  8601  8953
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:19  8519  8768
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  16:32  8387  8492
 13 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  16:44  8264  6872
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:49  8213  8474
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:52  8182  7802
 16 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:54  8162  8463
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  17:03  8070  8792
 18 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  17:14  7958  8748
 19 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  17:15  7948  8873
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  17:16  7937  7754
 21 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  17:16  7937  8584
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  17:19  7907  7510
 23 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  17:28  7815  8573
 24 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  17:31  7784  8202
 25 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  17:43  7662  8287
 26 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  17:52  7570  3180
 27 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  17:57  7519  7532
 28 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  18:02  7468  7181
 29 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  18:09  7396  7780
 30 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  18:18  7304  6325
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  18:19  7294  6883
 32 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  18:32  7161  7047
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  18:45  7029  7515
 34 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  18:50  6978  6120
 35 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  18:50  6978  7013
 36 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:00  6875  6483
 37 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  19:09  6784  5807
 38 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  19:14  6732  5957
 39 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  19:16  6712   783
 40 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:51  6355  6618
 41 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  20:09  6171  7107
 42 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  21:23  5415  5249
 43 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  21:39  5252  4770
 44 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  21:50  5140  6820
 45 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  22:07  4966  2678
 46 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  22:07  4966  4270
 47 Šubrt Matěj                    DKP0205  22:19  4843     0
 48 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  22:58  4445   634
 49 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  24:02  3792     0
 50 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  24:55  3251   569
 51 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  25:12  3077   330
 52 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:17  3026  2174
 53 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  25:26  2934  3704
 54 Sedláček Patrik                ROZ0800  25:39  2801    66
 55 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  37:44     0   613
 56 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  39:41     0     0
 57 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7944
 58 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8561
 59 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203   DISK     0  4925
#
4167     D21                   20.06.2017 RVP = 9504  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  13:15  9853  9660
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:25  9738 10000
  3 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  14:36  8920  9301
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:46  8805  9474
  5 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  14:51  8747  9083
  6 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  14:58  8667  8217
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  15:17  8448  8510
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:22  8390  8903
  9 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  15:27  8333     0
 10 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  15:31  8287  7302
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  15:33  8264  8543
 12 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  15:39  8195  8068
 13 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  15:54  8022  5479
 14 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:55  8011  8434
 15 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  16:18  7746  8116
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  16:19  7734  8087
 17 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  16:30  7607  8030
 18 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  16:36  7538  4267
 19 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  17:10  7147  6467
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  17:23  6997  6438
 21 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  17:38  6824  7691
 22 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  17:40  6801  6429
 23 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  18:00  6571  6608
 24 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  18:07  6491  5600
 25 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  18:46  6041  3846
 26 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  18:49  6007  4915
 27 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  19:14  5719  6969
 28 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  19:17  5685  7128
 29 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  20:10  5074  5774
 30 Bulířová Ema                   TAP0452  20:30  4844     0
 31 Borovičková Lenka              FSP7350  20:52  4591     0
 32 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  21:42  4015  5112
 33 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  21:48  3946     0
 34 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  21:58  3831  1402
 35 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  22:17  3612  7708
 36 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  22:41  3335  4653
 37 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652   DISK     0   725
#