Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.06.2017 - Veřejný závod (České akademické hry)

4168     D21                   21.06.2017 RVP = 9284  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  39:09  9540  9474
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:32  9452  9660
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:06  8860  8434
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  42:09  8849  9083
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  42:12  8837  9301
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  44:26  8322  8543
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  45:30  8076  8510
  8 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  45:57  7972  8217
  9 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  46:11  7919  8116
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  46:12  7915  8903
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:59  7734  7302
 12 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  49:46  7092  5479
 13 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:41  6881  6438
 14 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  52:02  6570     0
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  54:48  5932  7708
 16 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  55:11  5843  7691
 17 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  55:56  5670  6608
 18 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  58:56  4978  6969
 19 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  59:05  4944  5456
 20 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  62:45  4098  4915
 21 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  62:59  4044  7128
 22 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  63:13  3991   725
 23 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  64:07  3783  5112
 24 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  65:33  3453  3846
 25 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  83:26     0  1402
 26 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  92:07     0  2609
#
4168     H21                   21.06.2017 RVP = 9175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  43:57  9614  9593
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  46:33  9098  9351
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  47:59  8813  8873
  4 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  49:06  8591  8783
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  49:53  8435  8326
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  51:57  8024  9104
  7 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  52:08  7988  8463
  8 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  52:54  7835  8455
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  54:52  7445  8287
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  56:12  7180  8858
 11 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  59:44  6477  7754
 12 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  60:01  6421  7780
 13 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  60:16  6371  8584
 14 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  60:31  6322  6883
 15 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  61:43  6083  6872
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  62:08  6000  5957
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  62:28  5934  7532
 18 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  63:53  5652  8953
 19 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  64:35  5513  6820
 20 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  66:17  5175  7802
 21 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  70:29  4341  6120
 22 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  79:16  2595  6483
 23 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  79:53  2472  4270
 24 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  83:00  1853  2678
 25 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  88:50   693   569
 26 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  91:43   120   634
 27 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  93:01     0     0
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8748
#