Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.03.2018 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

4214     D20                   31.03.2018 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutská Lucie              VLI9950  82:53     0     0
  2 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  84:34     0     0
  3 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  90:58     0     0
  4 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999 105:34     0     0
#
4214     D21E                  31.03.2018 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  70:20     0     0
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  91:04     0     0
  3 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  96:40     0     0
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153 106:45     0     0
  5 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851   DISK     0     0
#
4214     D21A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 7085  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  63:47  7320  1671
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  66:54  6985  5953
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  67:14  6949  8714
  4 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  69:03  6754  3126
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  71:30  6491  2682
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  75:29  6063  7608
  7 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:49  5705  5241
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  79:07  5673  6173
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  81:47  5387  6975
 10 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  83:18  5224  1176
 11 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  83:37  5190  2945
 12 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  89:22  4572  5185
 13 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  94:01  4073  3997
 14 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  94:30  4021  3747
 15 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  96:19  3826  3482
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 100:38  3362  4650
#
4214     D21B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 5833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  77:50  5934  4385
  2 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:23  5820  5767
  3 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  80:25  5744  4073
  4 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  83:14  5537  5042
  5 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  83:34  5512  5030
  6 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  84:24  5451  2587
  7 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  89:01  5111  3071
  8 Drągowska Malwina              DOB8585  89:06  5105  6511
  9 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  90:41  4988  5799
 10 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  92:54  4825  1397
 11 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  93:44  4764     0
 12 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553  95:59  4598   454
 13 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  97:03  4519  2977
 14 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 103:16  4062   372
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282 104:02  4005  3665
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 106:31  3822  4350
 17 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851 108:31  3675  6046
 18 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251 113:07  3336  3668
 19 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952 115:37  3152  4191
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 132:54  1879  1513
 21 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 136:37  1606  1231
 22 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4549
#
4214     H20                   31.03.2018 RVP = 2465  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  94:55  2544     0
  2 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  97:41  2475  5543
  3 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 101:34  2377   788
  4 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 102:26  2355  1499
  5 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 119:12  1934     0
  6 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 123:08  1835  4497
  7 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900   DISK     0     0
#
4214     H21E                  31.03.2018 RVP = 9065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  70:54 10101  9975
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  82:53  8745  8787
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  86:23  8348  8851
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:46  8305  8416
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  89:19  8016  8931
  6 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  92:07  7699  8780
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  92:27  7661  8064
  8 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  92:57  7605  6257
  9 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  93:53  7499  7558
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  96:49  7167  6929
 11 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  98:46  6946  3925
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 104:16  6323  7317
 13 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602 121:37  4359     0
 14 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 136:31  2672  7038
 15 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907   DISK     0     0
#
4214     H21A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 7491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  88:34  7707  7803
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  91:06  7499  6197
  3 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  93:56  7266  6132
  4 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  98:26  6896  5666
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 102:08  6593  6489
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 103:27  6484  6757
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802 106:08  6264  3340
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 108:31  6068  6576
  9 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 109:33  5983  6327
 10 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 110:00  5946  5958
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 113:56  5623  2970
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 115:01  5534  5748
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 115:13  5518  6012
 14 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 120:12  5109  1792
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 121:06  5035  5355
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:09  5031  5502
 17 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 130:16  4282  4263
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 137:35  3681   664
 19 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 137:51  3659  5529
 20 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 149:28  2705  6631
 21 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500   DISK     0  7625
 22 Francke Michal                 TJN8600   DISK     0  5587
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5263
 24 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  8637
#
4214     H21B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 4807  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  66:47  4929  5209
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  69:15  4756  1289
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  69:32  4736  4705
  4 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  71:14  4616   877
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  73:48  4436  5394
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:32  4104  4147
  7 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  79:58  4004  4346
  8 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  80:38  3957  3734
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:57  3865  3114
 10 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  82:02  3859  4379
 11 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  82:28  3828  2365
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  86:50  3522  3231
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  87:48  3454  1962
 14 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  91:40  3183  3212
 15 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  91:54  3167  2681
 16 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  93:05  3084  1574
 17 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  93:28  3057  3295
 18 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  97:53  2747  3995
#