Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2018 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

4215     D21A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 7207  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  67:20  7404  4845
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  68:14  7262  6609
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  72:06  6816  8691
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  76:15  6346  7608
  5 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  77:36  6166  5019
  6 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  78:30  6033  3683
  7 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  80:41  5774  6154
  8 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  82:00  5603  2469
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  83:34  5409  6975
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  85:29  5183  5344
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  88:25  4862  5185
 12 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  95:58  4098  4352
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  98:21  3841  4650
 14 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971   DISK     0  4475
#
4215     D21B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 5375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  60:41  5785  2371
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  66:57  5246  4768
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:28  5016  5814
  4 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  69:33  4984  3904
  5 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  70:44  4864  5153
  6 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  74:10  4565  4627
  7 Drągowska Malwina              DOB8585  75:21  4448  6511
  8 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553  75:25  4419  1390
  9 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  76:05  4344  3252
 10 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  76:21  4301  1455
 11 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  78:24  4119  3983
 12 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  81:04  3891  4342
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  82:01  3797  4282
 14 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  82:42  3725  3733
 15 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  91:37  3027  2091
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  92:48  2921  1371
 17 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  93:49  2829  3911
 18 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  3874
 19 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4253
#
4215     H20                   01.04.2018 RVP = 2877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 100:11  3023  1612
  2 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 103:14  2881  2334
  3 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 113:13  2561  5268
  4 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 135:17  1942  4439
  5 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900 136:14  1877   731
#
4215     H21E                  01.04.2018 RVP = 8969  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  79:03  9270  9976
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  82:58  8762  8851
  3 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:21  8642  8803
  4 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  83:59  8496  8780
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  87:08  8085  8437
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  92:16  7473  7573
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:27  6450  7573
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 111:02  5404  6494
  9 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 116:58  4748  7038
 10 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602 118:12  4578  1283
 11 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907   DISK     0  1027
 12 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101   DISK     0  8196
#
4215     H21A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 7160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  84:37  7421  6974
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  89:05  7024  6455
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  89:46  6935  7811
  4 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:27  6687  6757
  5 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  93:14  6592  6247
  6 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  97:30  6221  6354
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  99:02  6069  4705
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  99:58  5966  6576
  9 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 100:05  5928  5872
 10 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 101:12  5812  4386
 11 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 106:16  5390  5336
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 106:44  5327  5367
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 107:00  5280  6106
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 111:33  4906  5748
 15 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 112:18  4824  5587
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:16  4120  5502
 17 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 124:17  3872  4207
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 130:01  3422  1105
 19 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7681
#
4215     H21B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 4885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  79:00  5027  4734
  2 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  82:04  4815  5342
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  83:00  4732  2424
  4 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  89:45  4306  3344
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  90:58  4210  3889
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  91:18  4166  5394
  7 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  92:26  4075  1773
  8 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  93:36  3984  4510
  9 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 112:02  2904  3522
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 112:03  2886  2599
 11 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 117:47  2544  4447
 12 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 120:06  2398  3388
 13 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 121:39  2297  3995
 14 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 131:52  1715  2292
 15 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 147:45   827  1764
 16 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100   DISK     0  4295
#