Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4292     D20B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5334  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  52:50  5836  7682
  2 Grycová Katerina               TBM0058  55:17  5592  3670
  3 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  59:04  5215  2351
  4 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  61:50  4940  5317
  5 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  66:58  4429  1016
  6 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  67:55  4334  4131
  7 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  72:30  3878  5871
  8 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  74:32  3676   859
  9 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051  89:11  2217   299
 10 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  95:33  1583   557
#
4292     D21B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8545  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:32  9287  8895
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:28  8861  8736
  3 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  63:52  8513  8614
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:29  8279  8681
  5 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  68:32  7837  3649
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  68:48  7798  7059
  7 Sklenárová Radka               LCE9250  71:47  7365  7801
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  72:13  7303  7335
  9 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  73:02  7184  4268
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  85:14  5415  5745
 11 Krecková Lenka                 ASU9271  92:07  4417  6466
 12 Stachonová Barbara             ZBM8451 105:15  2513  2717
#
4292     H21B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8706  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  76:05  9097  7834
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  76:09  9089  8697
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:07  8975  9143
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  77:49  8892  8721
  5 Cech Radovan                   TBM7835  79:04  8744  7702
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  79:31  8691  8814
  7 Zhánal Jan                     ZBM8721  79:48  8657  8062
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  81:44  8428  6983
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  81:47  8422  7781
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  82:14  8369  6063
 11 Rajnošek Zdenek                KSU8506  82:40  8318  7329
 12 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  83:17  8245  7570
 13 Finstrle Ludek                 ZBM7902  85:09  8024  6311
 14 Ehl Jirí                       TBM7701  85:11  8020  7393
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  85:14  8014  7704
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  85:23  7996  7574
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:47  7948  7319
 18 Zelinka Jirí                   MBM8740  86:06  7911  7595
 19 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  88:35  7617  6545
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:24  7165  6570
 21 Prikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  92:56  7102  7287
 22 Slovácek Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:13  7068  6762
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  93:14  7066  7600
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  94:05  6966  7167
 25 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  94:08  6960  6775
 26 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:17  6942  7329
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  95:03  6851  6696
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:04  6731  7197
 29 Mazal Zdenek                   VBM8103  97:23  6575  6628
 30 Novotný Jirí                   TZL8001  97:26  6569  5672
 31 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 100:59  6148  8153
 32 Janu Zdenek                    KSU9045 102:42  5945  6126
 33 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:17  5758  5547
 34 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 107:02  5432  5085
 35 Doležel Ondrej                 STE9202 109:02  5195  6523
 36 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 109:52  5096  1121
 37 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 111:02  4958  6106
 38 Koran Pavel                    VBM7401 112:38  4769  5082
 39 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 115:15  4459  7305
 40 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 115:48  4394  2115
 41 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 117:58  4137  3599
 42 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 136:31  1940  4177
 43 Svízela Vojtech                LCE9101 146:37   744   294
 44 Trávnícek Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  5233
 45 Matoušek Jirí                  STE7504   DISK     0  6636
 46 Hadac Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  7299
#
4292     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5276  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  65:49  5578  5676
  2 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  66:15  5543  4669
  3 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  68:43  5340   611
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  69:14  5298  5187
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  70:32  5191  4864
  6 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  72:41  5015  5775
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  79:21  4469  2958
  8 Štrajtová Štepánka             UOL9151  81:28  4295     0
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:25  4135  4261
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  86:09  3911  4878
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  87:39  3788  1715
 12 Svacinková Katerina            TVR9850  89:17  3654   307
 13 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  89:48  3612   909
 14 Krecková Jana                  ZPV9999  89:49  3611  1888
#
4292     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5190  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  73:21  5765  2930
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  79:40  5332  5845
  3 Ostranský Filip                ASU9243  83:06  5096  4168
  4 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  83:40  5058  4752
  5 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:02  4964  4074
  6 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  97:22  4118  4119
  7 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  97:58  4077     0
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 101:22  3844  5051
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 112:47  3061  1123
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6135
#