Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

4294     D20                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7944  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  44:40  8796  8393
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  48:58  8052  7734
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  49:38  7937  7140
  4 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  51:13  7663  7682
  5 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  51:15  7657  8549
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  53:19  7300  3670
  7 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  53:32  7262  6877
  8 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  56:09  6810  2351
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  57:56  6501  7363
 10 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  58:17  6441  1346
 11 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  58:17  6441  5935
 12 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  62:08  5775  6979
 13 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  62:12  5763     0
 14 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  62:16  5751  1580
 15 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  62:23  5731  7187
 16 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  62:25  5726   629
 17 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  63:03  5616  7156
 18 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  63:44  5498  5871
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  66:31  5016  6754
 20 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  68:23  4693  6087
 21 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  71:28  4160  1249
 22 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  76:44  3249  5437
 23 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  78:15  2986  2216
 24 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  85:25  1746     0
 25 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061 124:10     0     0
 26 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051   DISK     0  2520
 27 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050   DISK     0   384
#
4294     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 9032  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  63:40  9563  8580
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  65:23  9315  9090
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:28  9303  8681
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  70:12  8617  8952
  5 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  73:03  8204  7801
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:14  8177  9127
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  73:47  8098  7983
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  74:57  7929  9311
  9 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  75:12  7892  7966
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:49  7513  7059
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  79:12  7313  7963
 12 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  86:31  6253  5676
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  86:48  6212  5745
 14 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  91:24  5545  8512
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  91:56  5468  6270
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  94:30  5096  8163
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  99:44  4338  5779
#
4294     H20                   13.04.2019 RVP = 8165  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  58:39  9101  8824
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  64:35  8304  7332
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  66:20  8069  8111
  4 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  67:35  7901  5217
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  69:04  7701  7946
  6 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  69:51  7596  8260
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  74:45  6938  7286
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  76:24  6716  7484
  9 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  78:14  6470  7682
 10 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  80:57  6104  1699
 11 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  81:52  5981  7664
 12 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  85:04  5551     0
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  85:50  5448  6873
 14 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  89:14  4991   506
 15 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  89:36  4942  6141
 16 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  90:50  4776  1747
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  95:20  4172  2738
 18 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001 102:58  3146   835
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001   DISK     0  1052
 20 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001   DISK     0  3778
 21 Šklíba David                   TJN9902   DISK     0   436
#
4294     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 8951  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  72:43  9613  6406
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  74:42  9367  9158
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  78:06  8946  9212
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:11  8812  8556
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  80:39  8630  8707
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  80:50  8608  7953
  7 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  81:04  8579  8382
  8 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  81:37  8511  7875
  9 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  82:11  8440  8228
 10 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:33  8395  8356
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:00  8339  8546
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  83:39  8259  8052
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  84:09  8197  8814
 14 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  84:19  8176  8721
 15 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  86:00  7968  7329
 16 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  86:18  7931  8812
 17 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  86:21  7924  2123
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  86:27  7912  8697
 19 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:44  7753  8757
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  88:14  7691  7791
 21 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  89:53  7487  7469
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  90:39  7392  8062
 23 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  92:15  7194  7834
 24 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  93:12  7076  7766
 25 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  93:45  7008  7921
 26 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  94:35  6905  1640
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  96:33  6661  7595
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  97:07  6591  7135
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  97:53  6496  7421
 30 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 100:09  6216  7299
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 102:09  5968  7317
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 102:27  5931  7881
 33 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 102:28  5929  7045
 34 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 103:55  5749  7777
 35 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 104:39  5658  6969
 36 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 104:55  5625  6628
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:06  5479  7287
 38 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 107:48  5268  6377
 39 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813 107:51  5262  6672
 40 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 110:10  4975  8109
 41 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 117:29  4069   782
 42 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 120:32  3692  7167
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 121:23  3586  6595
 44 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 121:54  3522  5547
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 126:22  2969  5528
 46 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443 126:54  2903     0
 47 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 140:38  1203  4990
 48 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  7795
 49 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902   DISK     0     0
 50 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7173
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6187
#