Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2019 - INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

4295     D21B                  14.04.2019 RVP = 5128  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  32:09  5796  5676
  2 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  35:14  5310  2043
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  35:55  5202  4538
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  37:56  4883  4554
  5 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  39:15  4675     0
  6 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  40:09  4533   958
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:28  4483  3949
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  42:13  4207   441
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:29  4165  5857
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  42:32  4157  4179
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  43:05  4070   634
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  43:33  3997  1704
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  44:22  3868  5016
 14 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  44:55  3781  1715
 15 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  46:11  3581  3970
 16 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  47:35  3360  3873
#
4295     D21D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 2788  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  34:28  3291  3050
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  40:40  2820  3819
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  41:32  2754  3381
  4 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  43:57  2570     0
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  54:05  1800  2275
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  59:44  1371  1413
  7 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  67:15   800     0
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  69:31   628   343
#
4295     H21B                  14.04.2019 RVP = 6719  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  33:44  7216  6613
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  34:22  7084  6692
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  34:27  7066  6678
  4 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  34:58  6959  6592
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  35:24  6868  6628
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  36:15  6691  6628
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:19  6677  6748
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  36:38  6611  6804
  9 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  36:44  6591  6111
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  37:00  6535  6126
 11 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  37:01  6532  6672
 12 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443  38:09  6295     0
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  38:16  6271  6311
 14 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  38:23  6247  6608
 15 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  38:30  6223  6602
 16 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:35  6205  5626
 17 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  38:40  6188  6020
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:07  6094  6494
 19 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  39:12  6077  6187
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:34  6000  5587
 21 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  39:41  5976  3245
 22 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  39:41  5976  6458
 23 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  40:14  5861  5112
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  40:16  5854  6329
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:24  5827  6255
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  40:26  5820  6151
 27 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  40:43  5761  1452
 28 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  40:47  5747     0
 29 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  41:14  5653  6002
 30 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:41  5559  6355
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:54  5514  5547
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  42:09  5462  1692
 33 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:21  5420  5116
 34 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  42:36  5368     0
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:37  5365  6346
 36 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  42:43  5344  5673
 37 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  42:59  5288  5145
 38 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  43:02  5278  5072
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  43:14  5236  5528
 40 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  43:20  5216  1447
 41 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:27  5191  6377
 42 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:48  5118  5766
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  44:24  4993  5214
 44 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  44:38  4945   792
 45 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:43  4927  5180
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  45:34  4750  5042
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  46:22  4584  4486
 48 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  46:26  4570  4990
 49 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  46:30  4556   782
 50 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:46  4500  5571
 51 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  46:46  4500  2031
 52 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:50  4486  5507
 53 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:29  4351  1052
 54 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  48:32  4132  4356
 55 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  48:33  4129  5767
 56 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  48:34  4125  2716
 57 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  48:54  4056     0
 58 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  49:15  3983  5224
 59 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:20  3757  4059
 60 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:32  3715  5187
 61 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:12  3577  4635
 62 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:28  3521  5711
 63 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  51:56  3424  4952
 64 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:24  2910  5705
 65 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  55:22  2708  5022
 66 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  56:40  2438  3514
 67 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  58:28  2063   661
 68 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:16  1896   641
 69 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:48  1576  4604
 70 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  75:22     0  1961
 71 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  6595
#
4295     H21D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 2138  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  42:29  2305  2879
  2 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  43:33  2249   673
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:36  2246  3246
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  45:59  2121  1603
  5 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  48:16  2002     0
  6 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  49:27  1939   168
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  49:55  1915  1785
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  56:04  1592  1179
#
4295     D20A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 7944  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  25:08  8703  8549
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  26:07  8385  8393
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  26:46  8174  7734
  4 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  27:58  7786  6877
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  28:22  7656  2520
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  28:27  7629  3670
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  29:49  7187  7140
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  29:51  7176  7682
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  29:59  7133  7187
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  30:01  7122  2351
 11 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  30:48  6868   629
 12 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  30:53  6841  1580
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  31:01  6798  4787
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  31:54  6512  1346
 15 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  33:01  6151     0
 16 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  33:48  5897  6754
 17 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  34:14  5757  4945
 18 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  34:37  5632  6132
 19 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  35:37  5309  6095
 20 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  35:53  5222  7363
 21 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  38:20  4429   458
 22 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  38:44  4299  5437
 23 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  40:01  3884  5317
 24 Hojná Eliška                   SJH0052  41:02  3555     0
 25 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  41:17  3474  5871
 26 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  42:03  3226  5315
 27 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  43:52  2637  1249
 28 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  45:35  2081  3800
 29 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  45:49  2006  6087
#
4295     D21A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 9101  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  34:51  9816  8671
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:27  9653  8895
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  36:07  9471  9312
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  36:53  9263  7458
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  37:31  9091  8580
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:02  8950  8949
  7 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:17  8882  9311
  8 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  38:19  8873  7913
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:37  8520  8681
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:37  8248  8736
 11 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:47  8202  7650
 12 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  40:53  8175  7555
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  40:59  8148  7963
 14 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:19  8057  8601
 15 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:22  8044  8952
 16 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  41:27  8021  7423
 17 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:34  7989   939
 18 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  41:49  7921  8614
 19 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  41:54  7899  7983
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:18  7790  7716
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  43:23  7495  7801
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:30  7463  7613
 23 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:40  7418  8476
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  44:13  7269  7059
 25 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  45:01  7051  7076
 26 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:14  6992  8054
 27 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  45:22  6956  8163
 28 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  46:21  6688  6104
 29 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:04  6494  6548
 30 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  47:13  6453  6585
 31 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  47:28  6385  8414
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:40  6058  6383
 33 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:12  5913  4733
 34 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  49:16  5895  6270
 35 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  50:20  5605  2516
 36 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:23  5592  5048
 37 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  51:29  5292  5251
 38 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:42  5234  3569
 39 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:45  5220  5567
 40 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  52:31  5011  4746
 41 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  52:39  4975  8512
 42 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:04  4862   761
 43 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  53:24  4771  3664
 44 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:26  4762  5627
 45 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:51  4105  5745
 46 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  59:28  3121   678
 47 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553   DISK     0   545
 48 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  8979
#
4295     H20A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 8161  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  24:13  9066  8824
  2 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  25:47  8534  8111
  3 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  26:19  8352  7608
  4 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  26:26  8312  8260
  5 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  26:28  8301  7332
  6 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  27:02  8108  5217
  7 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  27:45  7865  7946
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  28:15  7695  7484
  9 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  29:57  7117  6978
 10 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  30:10  7043  3778
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  30:31  6924  6873
 12 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  30:35  6901  7664
 13 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  31:03  6743  7286
 14 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  31:17  6663  1747
 15 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  32:34  6227   506
 16 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  32:38  6204   835
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  32:39  6198  6498
 18 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  33:20  5966  6033
 19 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  34:22  5615  1699
 20 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  35:22  5275     0
 21 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  35:42  5161  6141
 22 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  36:08  5014  6115
 23 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  36:29  4895  6060
 24 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  38:23  4249  1513
 25 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  50:00   298   436
#
4295     H21A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 8762  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  34:34  9601  7844
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  36:07  9199  5640
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:38  9064  7780
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:04  8952  8248
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  8904  7834
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:22  8874  7257
  7 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  37:24  8865  8757
  8 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:42  8787  8556
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:52  8744  8812
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:15  8645  7443
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:18  8632  8108
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:19  8627  8062
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:24  8606  7701
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:07  8420  8068
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  39:14  8389  8707
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  39:26  8337  7766
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8316  8721
 18 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:52  8225  8356
 19 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  39:54  8216  7754
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:55  8212  8052
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:08  8156  7197
 22 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  40:18  8112  7173
 23 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:21  8099  7165
 24 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  40:38  8026  8382
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:41  8013  7586
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  41:01  7926  6254
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  41:04  7913  7469
 28 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  41:16  7861  8036
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:26  7818  7045
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  41:38  7766  7107
 31 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:38  7766  7224
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:39  7762  7881
 33 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  41:44  7740  6909
 34 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  41:48  7723  7795
 35 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:50  7714  7319
 36 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:53  7701  7079
 37 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:53  7701  7329
 38 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:57  7684  7225
 39 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  42:03  7658  6997
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:27  7554  7069
 41 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:39  7502  7421
 42 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  43:09  7372  7290
 43 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:21  7320  7921
 44 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:41  7234  7953
 45 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:45  7217  7632
 46 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:47  7208  7265
 47 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:58  7160  7490
 48 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  44:00  7152  7875
 49 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:05  7130  7167
 50 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  44:26  7039  7305
 51 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:30  7022  7704
 52 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  44:33  7009  8228
 53 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  44:43  6966  6956
 54 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:06  6866  6877
 55 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:07  6862  7129
 56 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  45:15  6827  6969
 57 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:21  6801  7595
 58 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:35  6741  7791
 59 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:01  6628  7317
 60 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  46:24  6529  7119
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  47:01  6368  7169
 62 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  47:17  6299  7135
 63 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  47:44  6182  8153
 64 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:39  5685  7299
 65 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:20  5507  6855
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  53:34  4668  7287
 67 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8814
 68 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103   DISK     0  7777
 69 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003   DISK     0  8546
#