Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček, WRE

4296     D20A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7917  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  13:07  8788  8432
  2 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  14:04  8209  7112
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  14:07  8178  6299
  4 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  14:11  8138  8438
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:23  8016  7320
  6 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  14:23  8016  3362
  7 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  14:41  7833  7724
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:46  7782  7661
  9 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:00  7640  7167
 10 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  15:07  7569  6746
 11 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  15:12  7518  6186
 12 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  15:21  7426  7059
 13 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  15:29  7345  5552
 14 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  15:46  7172  5733
 15 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  15:55  7081  5639
 16 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  16:05  6979  5496
 17 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  16:05  6979  6736
 18 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  17:08  6339  4604
 19 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  17:09  6329  7328
 20 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  17:25  6167  6289
 21 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  17:32  6096  7204
 22 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  17:38  6035  6123
 23 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  17:46  5953  2811
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  18:10  5710  5344
 25 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  18:19  5618  1416
 26 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  19:16  5039  1333
 27 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  21:40  3576  3168
 28 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061   DISK     0   701
 29 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051   DISK     0  1481
 30 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051   DISK     0  3627
#
4296     D21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7675  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  13:05  8211  7875
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  13:11  8149  6984
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:21  8046  7611
  4 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  13:25  8005  7406
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  13:36  7892  6316
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  13:36  7892  7241
  7 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  13:39  7861   872
  8 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  13:53  7718  7616
  9 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  13:59  7656  4638
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:00  7646  6482
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  14:10  7543  6332
 12 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:13  7512  7635
 13 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  14:19  7451  7637
 14 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  14:36  7276  4889
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  14:36  7276  5570
 16 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  14:43  7204  6896
 17 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  14:47  7163  5796
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  14:52  7112  7241
 19 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  15:03  6999  7462
 20 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  15:06  6968  2838
 21 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  15:06  6968  3675
 22 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  15:11  6917  2875
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  15:13  6896  6440
 24 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  15:17  6855  5136
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  15:19  6835  6292
 26 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  15:23  6794  3736
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:24  6783  3594
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  15:25  6773  7476
 29 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:26  6763  5901
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  15:31  6712  5317
 31 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  15:33  6691  6284
 32 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  15:38  6640  4863
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  15:46  6558  6093
 34 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  15:59  6424  4547
 35 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  16:39  6013  5480
 36 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  16:48  5921  3539
 37 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  16:49  5911  4623
 38 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  16:53  5870  4146
 39 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  18:30  4874  3197
 40 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  18:55  4617     0
 41 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  21:01  3323  3345
#
4296     D21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 2974  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:14  3293   639
  2 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  15:22  3266  4242
  3 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  17:14  2897     0
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  18:31  2644  5215
  5 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  19:54  2370  1119
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  26:05  1148  3654
#
4296     W21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9402  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:32 10031  9640
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:33 10019  9819
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:48  9849  8240
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:12  9576  8105
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:13  9565  8749
  6 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  15:23  9452  9195
  7 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:28  9395  9220
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:36  9304  8983
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:42  9236  8163
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:49  9156  6630
 11 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:54  9100  8939
 12 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  16:00  9031  6887
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:00  9031  8807
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  16:01  9020  8840
 15 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  16:12  8895  7748
 16 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  16:18  8827  8394
 17 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:18  8827  9137
 18 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  16:23  8770  8992
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:25  8748  8515
 20 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  16:25  8748  8836
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:26  8736  8724
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  16:27  8725  8639
 23 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  16:27  8725  9027
 24 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  16:29  8702  8508
 25 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  16:47  8498  8728
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  16:50  8464  7964
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  16:56  8395  7938
 28 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  17:01  8339  7896
 29 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  17:07  8271  3193
 30 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  17:12  8214  8615
 31 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  17:13  8202  7749
 32 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  17:36  7941  7988
 33 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  17:59  7680  7750
#
4296     H20A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8168  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  11:52  8841  8833
  2 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  12:08  8650     0
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  12:22  8483  8148
  4 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  12:33  8353  7672
  5 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  12:40  8269  8241
  6 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  13:01  8019  1754
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  13:11  7900  7519
  8 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  13:13  7876  6202
  9 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  13:18  7817  7946
 10 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  13:23  7757  4823
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  13:24  7745  6873
 12 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  13:32  7650  7323
 13 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  13:50  7436  7664
 14 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  14:02  7293  2116
 15 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  14:04  7269  3095
 16 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  14:12  7174  6612
 17 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  14:14  7150  5928
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  14:35  6900  6889
 19 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  14:43  6805  4608
 20 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  15:13  6448  6204
 21 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  15:33  6210  5279
 22 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  15:38  6150  5670
 23 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  15:44  6079  3168
 24 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  15:45  6067  5673
 25 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  15:52  5984  5536
 26 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  16:16  5698  1058
 27 Kaprál Jan                     SSU0000  18:34  4055     0
#
4296     H21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7821  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  12:38  8416  7667
  2 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  12:54  8243  7787
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:57  8211  7299
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:02  8157  7918
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  13:15  8017  7038
  6 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  13:18  7985  7044
  7 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  13:18  7985  7532
  8 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  13:20  7963  7723
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  13:21  7953  7703
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  13:28  7877  7339
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:28  7877  7474
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  13:30  7856  7729
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  13:35  7802  7595
 14 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  13:37  7780  6677
 15 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  13:39  7759  7617
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  13:40  7748  7759
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  13:43  7716  6946
 18 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  13:43  7716  7347
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  13:45  7694  6823
 20 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  13:46  7683  7691
 21 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  13:48  7662  7065
 22 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  13:49  7651  7088
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  13:51  7629  7607
 24 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  13:51  7629  7911
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  13:52  7619  7219
 26 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  13:53  7608  7497
 27 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  13:55  7586  7527
 28 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:00  7532  7560
 29 Hepner David                   SHK7601  14:01  7522  7203
 30 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:03  7500  4829
 31 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  14:03  7500  7631
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  14:04  7489  6731
 33 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:07  7457  7548
 34 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  14:09  7436  7079
 35 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  14:11  7414  7261
 36 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:13  7392  7289
 37 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:13  7392  7725
 38 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  14:18  7339  7493
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:20  7317  6788
 40 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  14:21  7306  6718
 41 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  14:22  7296  7511
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:24  7274  7726
 43 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  14:33  7177  6904
 44 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  14:35  7156  6900
 45 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:35  7156  7070
 46 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:35  7156  7193
 47 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  14:35  7156  7480
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:42  7080  6694
 49 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:43  7069  6746
 50 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  14:50  6994  7514
 51 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  14:51  6983  7245
 52 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  14:55  6940  7225
 53 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  14:55  6940  7231
 54 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  14:58  6908  7051
 55 Král Václav                    SSU8243  14:58  6908  7552
 56 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:59  6897  6792
 57 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  15:00  6886  6845
 58 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  15:03  6854  6672
 59 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:04  6843  6723
 60 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:11  6768  7029
 61 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:13  6746  7299
 62 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  15:22  6649  6937
 63 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:25  6617  7287
 64 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:28  6585  5778
 65 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  15:30  6563  6852
 66 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:49  6358  5224
 67 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7185
 68 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602   DISK     0  7415
#
4296     H21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6619  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  13:20  7063  6630
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  13:23  7036  4025
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:33  6949  6346
  4 Chmelař Lukáš                  SHK9102  13:34  6941     0
  5 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  13:34  6941  3230
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  13:46  6836  5086
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  13:53  6775  6213
  8 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  13:56  6749  1573
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  13:57  6740  6187
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:02  6697  6442
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  14:05  6671  6605
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  14:19  6549  6595
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  14:22  6522  6415
 14 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  14:23  6514  6504
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  14:24  6505  5980
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:24  6505  5979
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:26  6488  3811
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:29  6461  5512
 19 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  14:34  6418  6224
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  14:36  6400  4912
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  14:37  6392  6597
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:39  6374  6209
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  14:41  6357  5728
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  14:44  6331  6632
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  14:50  6279  6228
 26 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:53  6252  6631
 27 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  14:54  6244  3281
 28 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  14:54  6244  3602
 29 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:55  6235  5766
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  14:55  6235  6351
 31 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  14:57  6218  5551
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  14:58  6209  6329
 33 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:00  6191  4326
 34 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  15:01  6183  4131
 35 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:08  6122  6182
 36 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  15:25  5974  4622
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:26  5965  5809
 38 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  15:28  5947  5016
 39 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  15:31  5921  5034
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:39  5852  5446
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  15:43  5817  5507
 42 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  15:44  5808  2863
 43 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:49  5765     0
 44 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  15:53  5730  4855
 45 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  16:04  5634  5572
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:06  5616  5443
 47 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  16:09  5590  4321
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:16  5529  4537
 49 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  16:22  5477   680
 50 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  16:28  5425  3173
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  16:33  5381  5995
 52 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  16:49  5242  1413
 53 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  16:54  5198  1736
 54 Smékal David                   UOL7503  17:06  5094  1467
 55 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  17:19  4980  5417
 56 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  17:24  4937  4059
 57 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  17:41  4789  5976
 58 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  17:48  4728  3147
 59 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  18:16  4484  4268
 60 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  18:20  4449  4360
 61 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  18:31  4353   382
 62 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  18:47  4214  6028
 63 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  18:51  4179   747
 64 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  19:23  3900  4271
 65 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:54  3630   303
 66 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  20:37  3255     0
 67 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  21:31  2785   376
 68 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  21:53  2593    52
 69 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:20  2358  1499
 70 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  27:03     0  4380
 71 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  44:36     0  1483
 72 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403   DISK     0  4528
 73 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  4482
 74 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6096
 75 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6376
#
4296     M21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9452  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:11 10053  8744
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:14 10015  9270
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:16  9990 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:52  9536  8673
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:55  9498  8362
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:01  9422  8620
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:08  9334  8503
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:16  9233  9143
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:16  9233  9344
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:26  9106  8302
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:32  9031  8271
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:36  8980  8779
 13 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:45  8867  8556
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:52  8778  8466
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:52  8778  8707
 16 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  14:52  8778  8807
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:53  8766  8645
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:03  8639  8791
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:03  8639  9184
 20 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:04  8627  8318
 21 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:07  8589  8757
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:08  8576  8367
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:09  8564  8166
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:15  8488  8052
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  15:18  8450  8716
 26 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:19  8437  8667
 27 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:21  8412  7949
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:27  8336  7919
 29 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  15:29  8311  8041
 30 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:42  8147  8023
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  15:45  8109  8010
 32 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:49  8059  8866
 33 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:08  7819  8016
 34 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  16:08  7819  8312
 35 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:16  7718  8109
 36 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0   963
 37 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8814
 38 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801   DISK     0  8907
 39 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200   DISK     0  8976
 40 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9464
#