Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

4299     D20                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7917  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  12:23  9104  8432
  2 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  13:15  8522  7112
  3 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  13:17  8499  8438
  4 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  13:32  8332  6299
  5 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  13:37  8276  7724
  6 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  13:53  8097  7661
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  14:01  8007  6186
  8 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  14:08  7929  3362
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  14:30  7683  7328
 10 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  14:44  7526  4419
 11 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:45  7515  7320
 12 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  14:49  7470  5552
 13 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  14:55  7403  5639
 14 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  14:58  7369  7204
 15 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:00  7347  7167
 16 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  15:24  7078  5733
 17 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  15:27  7045  1749
 18 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  15:32  6989  1416
 19 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  15:42  6877  5496
 20 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  16:13  6530  6123
 21 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  16:54  6072  3627
 22 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  17:32  5646  2811
 23 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  17:44  5512  4604
 24 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  17:58  5355  5701
 25 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  17:59  5344   208
 26 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  18:01  5322  1819
 27 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  18:05  5277  6114
 28 Lugrová Natalie                JPV0066  18:14  5176     0
 29 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  18:20  5109  5344
 30 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  19:59  4002  3168
 31 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  20:21  3756  3885
#
4299     D21                   18.05.2019 RVP = 9575  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:11 10707  9640
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  14:26 10524 10000
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:39 10366  9819
  4 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:42 10329  8240
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  15:00 10110  9195
  6 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  15:13  9952  6887
  7 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:36  9672  8105
  8 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:37  9660  8749
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:39  9636  8939
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  15:41  9611  7500
 11 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:48  9526  9220
 12 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:57  9417  8840
 13 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  16:12  9234  8836
 14 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  16:14  9210  7750
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  16:21  9124  8941
 16 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  16:30  9015  7340
 17 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  16:32  8991  9027
 18 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  16:34  8966  8639
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  16:35  8954  7611
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:39  8905  8724
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  16:49  8784  8983
 22 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  16:51  8759  8615
 23 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  17:03  8613  7964
 24 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  17:08  8552  7896
 25 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  17:11  8516  8992
 26 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  17:15  8467  9137
 27 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  17:43  8126  8728
 28 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  17:44  8114  8508
 29 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  17:56  7968  6896
 30 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  19:25  6885  5570
 31 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  21:51  5108  5360
 32 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451   DISK     0  8515
#
4299     D21A                  18.05.2019 RVP = 7938  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  14:55  8586  6630
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  15:39  8196  7938
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  16:03  7984  7753
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  16:06  7957  7749
  5 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  16:08  7939  6984
  6 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  16:13  7895  6951
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:25  7789  8163
  8 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  16:42  7638  6332
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  16:44  7621   872
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:47  7594  8085
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  16:59  7488  7241
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  17:04  7443  6482
 13 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  17:05  7435  1805
 14 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  17:24  7266  7637
 15 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  17:32  7196  6440
 16 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  17:39  7134  6134
 17 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  17:58  6965  6649
 18 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  18:05  6903  6434
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  18:41  6585  7331
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  18:44  6558  5901
 21 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  18:50  6505  6093
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  19:00  6416  3993
 23 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  19:03  6390  5136
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:09  6337  6270
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:20  6239  5414
 26 Šimšová Pavla                  MFP0551  19:23  6213     0
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:34  6115  3594
 28 Dvořáková Hana                 PGP0355  19:52  5956     0
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  19:53  5947  4863
 30 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  19:54  5938  5673
 31 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  19:58  5903  2865
 32 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  20:13  5770  7505
 33 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  20:18  5726   503
 34 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  20:20  5708   639
 35 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  20:28  5637  4305
 36 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  20:47  5469  5473
 37 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  20:49  5451  2875
 38 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  21:10  5265  4576
 39 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  22:19  4654  3664
 40 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  23:05  4247  3762
 41 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  24:03  3734  4939
 42 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  24:35  3450  3345
 43 Doubková Emma                  PGP0154   DISK     0     0
 44 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7635
 45 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  7540
#
4299     D21B                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4747  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  13:37  5003  5796
  2 Bambousková Julie              DOR0650  13:53  4907     0
  3 Pesničáková Soňa               TJN0451  13:54  4902   573
  4 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  15:00  4508   322
  5 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0252  16:08  4102  6926
  6 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  16:41  3906  3854
  7 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  16:47  3870  3378
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  16:59  3798   321
  9 Housková Barbora               DOR0655  17:15  3703     0
 10 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  17:15  3703  2705
 11 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  18:06  3399     0
 12 De Heij Laura                  RIC0450  18:13  3357   385
 13 Kotenová Markéta               RIC0651  18:14  3351     0
 14 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  18:19  3321   275
 15 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  18:40  3196   736
 16 Kotenová Barbora               RIC0452  18:54  3113     0
 17 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  19:26  2922  3783
 18 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  19:32  2886   701
 19 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  21:13  2284     0
 20 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  21:59  2010   263
 21 Moskvová Agáta                 ZLH0550  23:59  1294     0
#
4299     H20                   18.05.2019 RVP = 8177  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  12:40  9202  8241
  2 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  12:53  9052  8148
  3 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:21  8728  8833
  4 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  13:40  8509  1754
  5 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  13:42  8486  6215
  6 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  13:45  8451  7519
  7 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  13:57  8312  6873
  8 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  14:00  8277  4823
  9 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  14:05  8220  7664
 10 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  14:07  8197  6202
 11 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  14:14  8116     0
 12 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  14:58  7607  5928
 13 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  15:04  7538  6978
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  15:29  7249  6204
 15 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  15:33  7202  7323
 16 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  15:42  7098  6123
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  16:04  6844  3432
 18 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  16:44  6382  1937
 19 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:48  6335  5404
 20 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  17:11  6069  3168
 21 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  17:21  5954  1058
 22 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  17:39  5746  6612
 23 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  18:03  5468  5670
 24 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  18:33  5121  5673
 25 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901  18:43  5006   453
 26 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  7946
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6889
 28 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011   DISK     0  2116
 29 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7715
 30 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909   DISK     0  3833
 31 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901   DISK     0  3601
#
4299     H21                   18.05.2019 RVP = 9452  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  13:05 10537  9155
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:20 10341  9270
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:22 10315 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:44 10027  8673
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:50  9949  8744
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:52  9923  9344
  7 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  14:03  9779   963
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  14:03  9779  8362
  9 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:04  9766  8620
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:05  9753  9464
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:05  9753  8302
 12 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  9544  8503
 13 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  14:21  9544  9153
 14 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  14:21  9544  8907
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  14:23  9518  9084
 16 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:34  9374  8271
 17 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:37  9335  8779
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:43  9256  8707
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:47  9204  9184
 20 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:51  9152  8716
 21 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:52  9139  8645
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:55  9100  8757
 23 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  15:07  8943  7299
 24 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:07  8943  8791
 25 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:11  8890  8814
 26 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:15  8838  9143
 27 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:44  8459  7667
 28 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  15:49  8394  7759
 29 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  15:50  8381  8935
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:59  8263  8016
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  16:19  8002  8318
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  19:43  5336  4980
 33 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  8866
#
4299     H21A                  18.05.2019 RVP = 8321  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:13  8695  8556
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  14:17  8654  8166
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:21  8614  8367
  4 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  14:40  8422  7065
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:41  8412  8466
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:44  8382  7723
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  14:45  8372  7918
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:50  8321  8010
  9 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:51  8311  7787
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:51  8311  7788
 11 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:52  8301  7835
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:53  8291  8052
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:58  8240  7474
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:59  8230  7038
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:05  8170  7261
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:09  8129  7044
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:10  8119  7737
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:12  8099  7219
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  15:12  8099  7548
 20 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  15:20  8018  7729
 21 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:20  8018  7527
 22 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  15:20  8018  7595
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:24  7978  7532
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  15:26  7957  7289
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:27  7947  7631
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:29  7927  7193
 27 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  15:29  7927  7347
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:33  7887  7617
 29 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  15:35  7867  7197
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:35  7867  7339
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:40  7816  7726
 32 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:48  7735  7415
 33 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:48  7735  7051
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:48  7735  7560
 35 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:49  7725  7919
 36 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:53  7685  6946
 37 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:56  7655  6823
 38 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  7634  6187
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  16:02  7594  6731
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  16:03  7584  7088
 41 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  16:05  7564  6937
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:07  7543  6900
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:07  7543  7148
 44 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:12  7493  6756
 45 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  16:12  7493  6670
 46 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  16:24  7372  6604
 47 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  16:30  7311  6624
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  16:37  7240  6175
 49 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  16:43  7180  7051
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:55  7059  7176
 51 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:56  7049  6823
 52 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:02  6988  6595
 53 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  17:05  6958  6228
 54 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  17:08  6927  6632
 55 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  17:15  6857  7141
 56 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  17:16  6847  6173
 57 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:19  6816  6209
 58 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:20  6806  6631
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  17:21  6796  7225
 60 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:24  6766  7552
 61 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  17:37  6635  6442
 62 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:49  6513  6723
 63 Pustai David                   TJN9301  18:18  6221  5946
 64 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:30  6099  7245
 65 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  7725
 66 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8023
 67 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702   DISK     0  6033
#
4299     H21B                  18.05.2019 RVP = 5753  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  14:02  6018  2560
  2 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  14:08  5976     0
  3 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:11  5955  3963
  4 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  14:14  5934  5809
  5 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  14:27  5842  2069
  6 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:42  5736     0
  7 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:48  5694  4482
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:51  5672  3811
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  15:16  5496  6284
 10 Racek Josef                    ZBM0400  15:17  5489     0
 11 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  15:20  5467  1406
 12 Marek Vojtěch                  ZBM0410  15:30  5397   602
 13 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  15:36  5354  5588
 14 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  15:36  5354  1375
 15 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  15:44  5298  1597
 16 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  15:46  5284  5493
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  15:51  5248  4335
 18 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  15:53  5234  5401
 19 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  15:55  5220   413
 20 Dostál František               UOL0201  16:01  5178  1911
 21 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  16:07  5135     0
 22 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  16:24  5015  5034
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:26  5001  4537
 24 Šrámek Jaromír                 RIC0303  16:30  4973   354
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:42  4888  5507
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  16:44  4874  5577
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  16:48  4846  5444
 28 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  16:55  4796  1213
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  17:12  4676  2181
 30 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  17:38  4493   478
 31 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:44  4450  2265
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  17:47  4429  4413
 33 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  18:01  4330  3955
 34 Janas Adam                     PGP0404  18:15  4231     0
 35 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  18:16  4224  4059
 36 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  18:22  4182  1690
 37 Baldrian Tomáš                 VSP0405  18:35  4090   263
 38 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  19:35  3666   290
 39 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  19:41  3624  2115
 40 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  20:03  3468  2491
 41 Doucha Martin                  SNA0501  20:20  3348     0
 42 Holeček Štěpán                 RIC0401  20:25  3313   228
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  21:42  2769  1499
 44 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  21:56  2670     0
 45 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:27  2451   376
 46 Mencl Jan                      TUR0201  23:29  2013     0
 47 Doucha Tomáš                   SNA0801  28:18     0     0
 48 Vojta Dominik                  CHC8701  29:30     0     0
#