Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ, oblastní žebříček, WRE

4300     D20A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7757  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  65:45  8679  8542
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  71:19  8022  7610
  3 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  71:47  7967  7504
  4 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  77:17  7317  6680
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  78:31  7171  7367
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  78:35  7163  7291
  7 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  79:24  7067  7007
  8 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  79:51  7014     0
  9 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  82:03  6754  6219
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  82:12  6736  6905
 11 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  82:47  6667  7188
 12 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  86:53  6183  7762
 13 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  88:08  6035  6219
 14 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  88:47  5959  6833
 15 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  89:02  5929  7196
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  90:45  5726  6068
 17 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  92:16  5547  6854
 18 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  92:18  5543  2942
 19 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  92:37  5506  6291
 20 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  93:22  5417  6074
 21 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  94:55  5234  5889
 22 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 101:38  4441  6080
 23 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051 107:21  3766  4227
 24 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051 107:29  3750  4388
 25 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052 107:31  3746  1562
 26 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999 113:01  3096  5946
 27 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050   DISK     0  7054
 28 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051   DISK     0  1495
 29 Riby Rose                      LTP0051   DISK     0  5246
 30 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055   DISK     0  2148
#
4300     D20B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4768  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  71:11  5697  5662
  2 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  84:06  4897  4828
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  89:25  4567  5228
  4 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  93:38  4306  1177
  5 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  94:01  4282  3339
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  96:15  4144  3842
  7 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 103:52  3672  2501
  8 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061 110:58  3232  1053
  9 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951 127:19  2219  4278
 10 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950   DISK     0  1652
#
4300     D21E                  01.06.2019 RVP = 9406  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  83:56 10512 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  90:06  9819  9795
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  92:14  9579  8631
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  93:45  9409  9232
  5 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  98:56  8827  8992
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357 100:11  8686  9009
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255 100:35  8641  7033
  8 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354 101:40  8520  8940
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151 101:50  8501  8823
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351 106:06  8022  8601
 11 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350 106:11  8012  8770
 12 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251 107:14  7894  8987
 13 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851 107:23  7877  8814
 14 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951 107:46  7834  7837
 15 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651 108:15  7780  8988
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451 108:19  7773  8542
 17 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350 111:25  7424  5903
 18 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 112:50  7265  7851
 19 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155 113:00  7247  8528
 20 Vališová Martina               TBM9669 114:07  7121  8638
 21 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550 117:35  6732  7310
 22 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650 122:41  6159  8789
 23 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757 124:58  5902  8771
 24 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659   DISK     0  8409
 25 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898   DISK     0  7366
 26 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  8503
 27 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952   DISK     0  8016
 28 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757   DISK     0  7672
 29 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651    DNS     0  9320
#
4300     D21A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8015  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  79:41  8944  8158
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  81:29  8762  8401
  3 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  91:12  7781  7634
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  92:31  7648  7465
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  94:25  7456  7890
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  95:21  7362  6713
  7 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  96:10  7279  7242
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  97:04  7189  7755
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  99:46  6916  6561
 10 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  99:54  6902  3593
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451 100:07  6881  7871
 12 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552 101:36  6731  7570
 13 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951 101:45  6716  7167
 14 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051 104:14  6465  2717
 15 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452 104:40  6421  6688
 16 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152 108:54  5993  7215
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 112:52  5593  6579
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461 113:35  5520  7213
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 113:46  5502  5906
 20 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150 113:52  5492  5478
 21 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 116:42  5206  5125
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753 117:24  5135  6314
 23 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299 117:30  5125     0
 24 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852 117:42  5105  5358
 25 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456 117:57  5079  5687
 26 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251 119:38  4909  4095
 27 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651 121:27  4726  6534
 28 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 122:17  4642  5666
 29 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 123:56  4475  6121
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053 124:50  4384  6327
 31 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 125:28  4320  6035
 32 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850 125:36  4307  5575
 33 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654 126:38  4203  5087
 34 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 129:11  3945  5780
 35 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 129:41  3894  5607
 36 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 131:34  3704  5845
 37 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 134:14  3435  2897
 38 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 140:42  2782  7403
 39 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651 165:42   257   765
 40 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  7547
 41 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  6983
 42 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  6716
 43 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5726
 44 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850   DISK     0  5614
 45 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466   DISK     0   554
 46 Omová Michaela                 TUR9253   DISK     0  6289
 47 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850    DNS     0  8197
 48 Valachová Martina              LPU9054    DNS     0  3459
 49 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952    DNS     0  5607
 50 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052    DNS     0  5141
#
4300     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5897  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  79:00  6464  7910
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  79:05  6457  5325
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  87:17  5831  5173
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  88:26  5743  4970
  5 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  89:19  5675  1817
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  89:44  5643  1458
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  90:34  5580  5496
  8 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  92:40  5419  5515
  9 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  95:58  5167  4658
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  97:02  5085  5042
 11 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:19  5064  5237
 12 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  98:32  4971   556
 13 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  98:35  4967     0
 14 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  98:59  4936  4983
 15 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  99:56  4864  4151
 16 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451 100:31  4819  4258
 17 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 102:24  4675  1895
 18 Krausová Martina               TJP9350 103:01  4628  2168
 19 Marková Anna                   LBE9250 103:08  4619  2343
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 103:23  4600  4405
 21 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158 105:43  4422  4998
 22 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251 108:49  4185  4809
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755 110:22  4066  3174
 24 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459 111:13  4001  1725
 25 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250 111:30  3980  2941
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 113:56  3794  3623
 27 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 125:46  2890  3020
 28 Helikarová Kateřina            SPC8656 131:58  2416     0
 29 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852   DISK     0   456
 30 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553   DISK     0   552
 31 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651    DNS     0  1885
#
4300     D21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3406  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  88:49  3789  2888
  2 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  95:27  3533  3668
  3 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  96:04  3509  2473
  4 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  98:54  3400     0
  5 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 102:44  3251   583
  6 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150 103:22  3227     0
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851 104:15  3193  3541
  8 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761 110:30  2951   635
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 116:30  2720  3631
 10 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454 128:56  2239   547
 11 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 158:33  1095     0
 12 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751   DISK     0  1642
 13 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  3302
 14 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752   DISK     0   896
 15 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650    DNS     0  2381
 16 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756    DNS     0  3112
#
4300     H20A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8158  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  79:14  9382  8218
  2 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  88:05  8498  7652
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  92:25  8065  8034
  4 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  92:37  8045  8145
  5 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  97:42  7537  3743
  6 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901 102:21  7072  7546
  7 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 104:33  6853  6891
  8 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 105:26  6764  7102
  9 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001 106:33  6653  2503
 10 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005 109:30  6358     0
 11 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900 111:10  6192  4788
 12 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006 111:55  6117  6786
 13 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 112:41  6040  6492
 14 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906 113:47  5930  7100
 15 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001 116:37  5647  6258
 16 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909 132:45  4036  2608
 17 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 135:55  3720  5536
 18 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 144:41  2844  5546
 19 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901   DISK     0  8743
 20 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001   DISK     0  5471
 21 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008   DISK     0  7403
 22 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903   DISK     0  4510
 23 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002    DNS     0  7850
#
4300     H21E                  01.06.2019 RVP = 9400  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  98:49 10086  6767
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 100:34  9912  9208
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 100:45  9894 10000
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 101:17  9841  8763
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 104:24  9530  9389
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 104:25  9529  9053
  7 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 104:39  9505  2939
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 106:26  9328  9021
  9 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 107:30  9221  8858
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 108:43  9100  7999
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 109:11  9054  8456
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 109:16  9046  8870
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 109:33  9017  8194
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 109:56  8979  8478
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 110:15  8948  8511
 16 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702 110:29  8924  8681
 17 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 112:04  8767  9337
 18 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:14  8750  8506
 19 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 112:21  8738  8834
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 114:58  8478  8074
 21 Procházka David                LPU9113 115:34  8418  8682
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 115:56  8382  8810
 23 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 117:16  8249  9019
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 117:22  8239  8213
 25 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 120:08  7963  8809
 26 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 120:49  7895  9033
 27 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 121:54  7787  8136
 28 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805 122:20  7744  3306
 29 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 124:55  7487  9066
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 131:31  6830  7902
 31 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 132:02  6778  8615
 32 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 141:14  5862  8134
 33 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 152:57  4695  7791
 34 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805   DISK     0     0
 35 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8854
 36 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8529
 37 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808   DISK     0  8609
 38 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8008
 39 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  8385
 40 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8098
 41 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601    DNS     0  8909
 42 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701    DNS     0  8099
#
4300     H21A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7943  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:38  8530  7988
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  99:27  8375  7803
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  99:43  8352  7663
  4 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606 101:14  8223  7801
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 104:42  7928  7629
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 105:24  7869  7532
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 107:22  7701  7710
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 110:42  7418  7453
  9 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 110:46  7412  7185
 10 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 111:00  7392  7821
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 111:15  7371  6694
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 111:42  7333  7519
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 111:50  7321  7707
 14 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 112:20  7279  7636
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 113:18  7197  7921
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603 113:29  7181  7897
 17 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 113:57  7141  8033
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 114:04  7131  7559
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 114:07  7127  7874
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407 114:47  7070  5744
 21 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 115:00  7052  5129
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 115:18  7026  6423
 23 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 115:51  6980  7868
 24 Hepner David                   SHK7601 116:16  6944  7296
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 116:37  6914  7287
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 116:48  6899  7167
 27 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 116:58  6885  7436
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703 117:15  6860  7015
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 117:32  6836  6973
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 117:41  6824  7505
 31 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 117:50  6811  7154
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 118:02  6794  6446
 33 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 118:06  6788  7608
 34 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 119:05  6704  7235
 35 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 121:34  6493  7716
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 121:43  6480  6767
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 122:16  6434  7191
 38 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 123:38  6317  7448
 39 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547 123:55  6293  6386
 40 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 124:38  6232  6512
 41 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 124:42  6226  7138
 42 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 125:05  6194  7750
 43 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 125:38  6147  6783
 44 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 126:00  6116  6669
 45 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 126:03  6112  7068
 46 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 126:56  6036  7285
 47 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 127:27  5992  7345
 48 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 127:36  5980  6812
 49 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 129:02  5858  7162
 50 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902 129:50  5790  7010
 51 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 130:25  5740  7295
 52 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 130:33  5729  6772
 53 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 131:36  5639  6595
 54 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 131:46  5625  7780
 55 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803 134:09  5422  4093
 56 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 135:31  5306  7472
 57 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 145:43  4438  6493
 58 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 147:04  4323  5928
 59 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 150:50  4003  7020
 60 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702   DISK     0  4845
 61 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  6541
 62 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6980
 63 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104   DISK     0  7175
 64 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  7659
 65 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7510
 66 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7132
 67 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  7770
 68 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  6593
 69 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  6753
 70 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7158
 71 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005    DNS     0  7157
#
4300     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7447  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  86:00  8024  8324
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  87:16  7910  6911
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  89:05  7746  8325
  4 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  93:20  7362  6170
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  94:08  7290  6341
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  96:11  7105  6339
  7 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:16  7007  5764
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  97:24  6995  6309
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  97:25  6994  6255
 10 Michek David                   TJN9802  97:40  6971  6377
 11 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  98:20  6911  5512
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  99:18  6824  5665
 13 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 100:09  6747  6311
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 101:43  6606  5065
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 102:11  6564  6119
 16 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 102:56  6496  5095
 17 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506 103:18  6463  1452
 18 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 103:40  6430  6020
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 105:32  6261  5873
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 105:41  6248  5861
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 106:16  6195  6210
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 106:21  6187  6143
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 109:12  5930  6053
 24 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 109:19  5920  6272
 25 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 109:51  5872  3993
 26 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 110:08  5846  4666
 27 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 110:53  5778  6139
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:35  5625  5232
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 113:19  5559  5560
 30 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 116:21  5285  5550
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 116:41  5255  3986
 32 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 117:47  5155  3836
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 118:16  5112  5675
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 118:50  5061  6089
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:05  5038  5358
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 119:10  5031  4676
 37 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701 119:26  5007  3147
 38 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 119:47  4975  4887
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 119:49  4972  5309
 40 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 120:17  4930  5245
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 123:03  4680  5454
 42 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 124:42  4531  1893
 43 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 129:24  4107  4334
 44 Pustai David                   TJN9301 129:33  4093  5818
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 129:51  4066  5452
 46 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 132:15  3850  5385
 47 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 134:09  3678  3868
 48 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 140:36  3096  2554
 49 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 141:38  3003  2022
 50 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 141:50  2985  2698
 51 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 150:18  2220  5654
 52 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 151:03  2153  3615
 53 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 152:05  2059  3753
 54 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  2820
 55 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
 56 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5462
 57 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813   DISK     0  6772
 58 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301   DISK     0  1357
 59 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  6901
 60 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  4951
 61 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801    DNS     0  2722
 62 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105    DNS     0  3349
 63 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105    DNS     0  3205
 64 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301    DNS     0  6057
#
4300     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7106  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  82:53  7795  3597
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  87:16  7410  8713
  3 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  87:29  7391  6707
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  92:34  6945  7871
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 103:41  5970  6123
  6 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301 105:38  5799  4904
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 106:16  5744  2101
  8 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 108:51  5517  6115
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN9101 114:45  5000  2820
 10 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805 133:33  3351  1775
 11 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003 140:41  2725     0
 12 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 145:20  2317  1485
 13 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400 146:09  2246  1531
 14 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602 160:44   967    12
 15 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 162:50   783  3422
 16 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 190:27     0  1338
 17 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4576
 18 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  4346
 19 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0   916
 20 Bláha David                    SRK9510   DISK     0     0
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  1388
 22 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006    DNS     0  6115
 23 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404    DNS     0   117
#