Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ, oblastní žebříček, WRE

4301     D20A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7757  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  26:19  8641  8542
  2 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  28:25  8018  7504
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  28:27  8008  7367
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  28:41  7939  7196
  5 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  29:06  7815  7007
  6 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  29:09  7801  7610
  7 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  29:29  7702  7054
  8 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  29:53  7583  6219
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  30:39  7356  7291
 10 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  30:49  7306  6219
 11 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  31:15  7178  6905
 12 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  31:17  7168  6068
 13 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  31:22  7143  4388
 14 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  32:22  6847  7188
 15 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  32:36  6778  6833
 16 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  32:53  6694  6854
 17 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  33:01  6654  6680
 18 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  33:26  6530  6074
 19 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  34:18  6273  7762
 20 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  34:21  6259  6291
 21 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  35:27  5932  5889
 22 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  35:48  5829     0
 23 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  35:52  5809  2942
 24 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  35:54  5799  1562
 25 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  37:33  5310  6080
 26 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  40:06  4554  5246
 27 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  40:23  4470  5946
 28 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  41:26  4158  4227
 29 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  43:34  3526  2148
 30 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  44:54  3130  5753
 31 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  46:44  2586  1495
#
4301     D20B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4768  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  22:47  5245  5662
  2 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  23:20  5127  1177
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  24:55  4789  5228
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  25:20  4700  4828
  5 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  26:26  4466  1652
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  30:53  3516  3842
  7 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  34:14  2801  2501
  8 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  35:07  2612  4278
  9 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061   DISK     0  1053
 10 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052    DNS     0  3339
#
4301     D21E                  02.06.2019 RVP = 9471  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  38:44 10353  9795
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  40:01 10031 10000
  3 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  41:12  9734  9320
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  41:55  9554  9232
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:08  9500  8987
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  42:56  9299  8631
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:14  9223  8992
  8 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  43:31  9152  8401
  9 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  43:55  9052  8923
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:37  8876  8542
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  45:52  8562  8988
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  46:15  8466  8528
 13 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  46:16  8462  8601
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  46:37  8374  7890
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  46:51  8315  9009
 16 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  47:23  8181  7672
 17 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  47:26  8169  8158
 18 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  48:08  7993  7837
 19 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  49:16  7709  8940
 20 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  49:29  7654  8638
 21 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  49:46  7583  8814
 22 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:52  7558  7851
 23 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  50:29  7403  5903
 24 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  50:43  7344  8823
 25 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  51:25  7169  8771
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  52:17  6951  7871
 27 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  52:27  6909  8409
 28 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  52:33  6884  8789
 29 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  53:46  6579  8503
 30 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:49  6566  8770
 31 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  56:00  6018  8016
#
4301     D21A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7741  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:34  8405  8197
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:34  8192  7755
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  39:23  8018  7570
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:41  7954  7465
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  40:50  7709  7366
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:56  7688  6983
  7 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:14  7624  7634
  8 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  41:31  7563  6688
  9 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  42:00  7460  7215
 10 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  42:01  7457  6713
 11 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:02  7453  6155
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  42:30  7354  7242
 13 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  42:34  7340  1474
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:46  7297  7167
 15 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  43:52  7063  7310
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  44:22  6956  6314
 17 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:26  6942  7403
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  45:11  6782  6327
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  45:16  6764  2713
 20 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:50  6644  6561
 21 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  46:57  6406  4706
 22 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  47:29  6292  6716
 23 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  47:39  6256  5358
 24 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:18  6118  5816
 25 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  48:48  6011  3459
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  48:57  5979  5087
 27 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  49:01  5965  7033
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  49:02  5962  5496
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  49:56  5770  5173
 30 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  50:28  5656  6035
 31 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:36  5415  6579
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:44  5386  5614
 33 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  52:42  5180  5864
 34 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  52:51  5148  6534
 35 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:16  5060  5042
 36 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  53:19  5049  5478
 37 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  55:13  4644  5237
 38 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  55:46  4527  5687
 39 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  56:08  4449  7213
 40 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  56:17  4417  5890
 41 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  56:27  4381  5666
 42 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  58:17  3991  4809
 43 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  59:18  3774  2897
 44 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  59:49  3664  5125
 45 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  60:34  3504  5845
 46 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  65:09  2527  3174
 47 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  67:38  1998  5575
 48 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  70:34  1373  5726
 49 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852   DISK     0  5906
 50 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051   DISK     0  2717
 51 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  7547
 52 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253    DNS     0  6289
 53 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052    DNS     0  5141
 54 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952    DNS     0  5607
 55 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650    DNS     0  5607
 56 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199    DNS     0  2670
 57 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350    DNS     0  6121
 58 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855    DNS     0  5962
 59 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850    DNS     0  7985
#
4301     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5746  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  30:39  6800  3593
  2 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  36:17  5811  1458
  3 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  37:08  5662  7910
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  41:04  4971     0
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:54  4474  4983
  6 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  44:40  4339  5325
  7 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  45:04  4269  4095
  8 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  46:12  4070  4405
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:57  3938  5515
 10 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  48:38  3642  4658
 11 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  48:59  3581  1725
 12 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  49:09  3552     0
 13 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  49:50  3432  3668
 14 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  52:07  3031  1895
 15 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  52:38  2940  4998
 16 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  54:18  2647  2941
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:36  2595  4970
 18 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553  55:11  2492   552
 19 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:57  2358  4151
 20 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  56:58  2179  3020
 21 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  57:00  2173   765
 22 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  57:23  2106  2343
 23 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  58:34  1898   456
 24 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:01  1819  3930
 25 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  59:18  1770  3423
 26 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  61:38  1360   590
 27 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:19  1064  3541
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  63:19  1064     0
 29 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  75:19     0   554
 30 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451   DISK     0  1817
 31 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853    DNS     0  2975
 32 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651    DNS     0  1885
 33 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850    DNS     0  2026
#
4301     D21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2483  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  46:13  2741  2473
  2 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  46:21  2734  1036
  3 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  52:07  2419   743
  4 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  53:20  2353     0
  5 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  53:53  2323  2888
  6 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  55:43  2223  3302
  7 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  56:23  2187     0
  8 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  59:20  2026     0
  9 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  61:50  1889  1546
 10 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  65:04  1713  1642
 11 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  69:06  1493   547
 12 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  75:16  1156  2108
 13 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  85:03   622   635
 14 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  93:49   144     0
 15 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 103:01     0     0
 16 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752   DISK     0   896
 17 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650    DNS     0  2381
 18 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756    DNS     0  3112
 19 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551    DNS     0   294
 20 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  3631
#
4301     H20A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8158  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  21:48  8962  8743
  2 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  22:40  8631  8218
  3 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  23:24  8351  8145
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  23:52  8172  8034
  5 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  25:11  7669  7546
  6 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  25:22  7599  7403
  7 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  25:56  7382  3743
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  26:00  7357  7652
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  26:02  7344  7102
 10 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  26:06  7318  2503
 11 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  26:15  7261  6258
 12 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  29:08  6159     0
 13 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  30:01  5821  7100
 14 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  31:15  5350  4788
 15 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  31:48  5139  5536
 16 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  32:09  5006  2608
 17 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  34:20  4171  6492
 18 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  35:27  3744  5471
 19 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  37:10  3088  4510
 20 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  38:58  2400  5546
 21 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006   DISK     0  6786
 22 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6891
 23 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002    DNS     0  7850
#
4301     H21E                  02.06.2019 RVP = 9400  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:16 10295 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  34:52  9832  9208
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  35:06  9765  6767
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  36:44  9292  9053
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:50  9263  9389
  6 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  37:09  9171  8456
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:13  9152  8506
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  37:27  9084  9021
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:28  9079  9337
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:45  8997  8763
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:01  8630  8213
 12 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:09  8592  8511
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:40  8442  8324
 14 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  39:56  8365  8809
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:11  8293  7902
 16 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  40:28  8211  8834
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  40:37  8167  8870
 18 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  40:42  8143  8681
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:00  8056  8478
 20 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  41:19  7964  2939
 21 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:48  7824  8194
 22 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  41:51  7810  9033
 23 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:00  7767  8609
 24 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:04  7747  8682
 25 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  42:12  7709  6770
 26 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  42:31  7617  8615
 27 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:39  7578  8136
 28 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  42:40  7574  9066
 29 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  43:08  7438  8529
 30 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  43:32  7323  8713
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:38  7294  8810
 32 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  44:53  6932  3306
 33 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  44:54  6927  8385
 34 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  47:15  6246  8134
 35 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  48:43  5822     0
 36 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  50:38  5267  8008
 37 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802   DISK     0  9019
 38 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8098
 39 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601    DNS     0  8909
 40 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801    DNS     0  8854
 41 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200    DNS     0  8858
 42 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701    DNS     0  8099
#
4301     H21A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8084  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  32:48  8917  7999
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  34:41  8445  7663
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:05  8345  7988
  4 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:46  8173  7296
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:50  8157  7821
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  36:09  8077  7801
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:36  7965  8074
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  36:51  7902  7572
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  37:08  7831  6812
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:27  7751  7897
 11 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:30  7739  7803
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  37:30  7739  7629
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:35  7718  7707
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:37  7710  7770
 15 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  37:40  7697  7868
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:54  7639  7448
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:07  7584  7532
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  38:09  7576  7505
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:22  7522  7710
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  38:32  7480  7436
 21 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:46  7421  8325
 22 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  38:48  7413  6707
 23 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  38:54  7388  7453
 24 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:42  7188  7791
 25 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:47  7167  7874
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:51  7150  7750
 27 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  39:59  7117  5129
 28 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:00  7112  6771
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:04  7096  6973
 30 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  40:04  7096  7345
 31 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:08  7079  7519
 32 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  40:31  6983  7295
 33 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  40:35  6966  7162
 34 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:36  6962  7154
 35 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  40:43  6933  7287
 36 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  40:53  6891  7636
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:01  6858  7138
 38 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:20  6778  8033
 39 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:35  6716  7871
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:36  6711  7716
 41 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  42:08  6578  7780
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  42:32  6477  6772
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:42  6436  7235
 44 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  42:55  6381  6669
 45 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:00  6360  7175
 46 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:31  6231  7167
 47 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:34  6218  6541
 48 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:35  6214  6767
 49 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:48  6160  7510
 50 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  44:11  6064  7608
 51 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  44:58  5868  6783
 52 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  45:00  5859  6707
 53 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  45:41  5688  7659
 54 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:42  5684  7015
 55 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:47  5663  6980
 56 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:54  5634  7068
 57 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:26  5500  7921
 58 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  48:00  5107  6493
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:03  5095  7191
 60 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  5061  7020
 61 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  50:07  4577  7472
 62 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  50:12  4556  7158
 63 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:48  3654  7168
 64 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  65:13   792  7132
 65 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901   DISK     0  7185
 66 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  6901
 67 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  7285
 68 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202    DNS     0  6004
 69 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005    DNS     0  7157
 70 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803    DNS     0  7559
 71 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949    DNS     0  7249
 72 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702    DNS     0  4845
#
4301     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6765  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  34:36  7339  6341
  2 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  35:18  7198  6772
  3 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  36:24  6975  4093
  4 Michek David                   TJN9802  36:47  6897  6377
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:51  6884  6534
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  37:30  6752  6170
  7 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  37:47  6695  6446
  8 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  37:52  6678  6424
  9 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  38:30  6550  5512
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  38:57  6459  6423
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  39:14  6402  6143
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:24  6166  6753
 13 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  40:25  6162  6386
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  40:28  6152  6123
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  40:59  6048  6119
 16 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  41:00  6044  6311
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  41:13  6000  6210
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  41:36  5923  6272
 19 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:41  5906  5665
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  42:22  5768  5861
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:27  5751  6139
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:28  5747  6339
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  42:50  5673  6255
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:17  5582  7010
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  43:38  5511  5764
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:44  5491  6593
 27 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  43:50  5471  4887
 28 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  43:57  5447  4334
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:23  5359  6089
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  44:24  5356  6115
 31 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  44:34  5322  6063
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  44:47  5279  6595
 33 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:41  5096  5454
 34 Pustai David                   TJN9301  45:42  5093  5818
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  45:45  5083  4951
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:56  5046  5550
 37 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  46:18  4972  5873
 38 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  46:31  4928  2820
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  46:40  4897  6512
 40 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  46:51  4860  5065
 41 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  46:51  4860  4224
 42 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  46:53  4854  5452
 43 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  48:23  4550  5560
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:34  4513  6053
 45 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  48:39  4496  3993
 46 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:06  4405  4904
 47 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  49:09  4395  5245
 48 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  49:44  4277  4471
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  50:24  4142  4676
 50 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:29  4125  5358
 51 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  50:53  4044  6694
 52 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  52:20  3751  4450
 53 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  52:36  3697  5385
 54 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:57  3626  5675
 55 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:41  3477  5462
 56 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  54:23  3336  6309
 57 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:23  3133  5654
 58 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  55:38  3083  5309
 59 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  55:57  3019  4648
 60 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  58:18  2543  5439
 61 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  58:21  2533  5095
 62 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  60:18  2138  5928
 63 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  60:30  2098  6233
 64 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:38  1666  4666
 65 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  62:50  1626  3503
 66 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  78:48     0  2722
 67 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  5701
 68 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4576
 69 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6057
 70 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002    DNS     0  5469
 71 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006    DNS     0  6115
 72 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500    DNS     0  5834
#
4301     H21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3958  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  33:14  4420  3836
  2 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  33:14  4420  2101
  3 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  38:53  3745  3349
  4 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  39:06  3719  3147
  5 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  43:16  3222  3205
  6 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  43:50  3154  1775
  7 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  43:58  3138   658
  8 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  47:19  2738  3615
  9 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  47:52  2672  3753
 10 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  48:40  2576  3986
 11 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  49:19  2499  1357
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:32  2473  3718
 13 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  52:37  2105  1485
 14 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  52:43  2093  3868
 15 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602  55:56  1708    12
 16 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  56:15  1671  1840
 17 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703  56:18  1665     0
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:50  1481  3422
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:59  1344  3482
 20 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  59:02  1338  1893
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  59:47  1248  1388
 22 Bláha David                    SRK9510  63:42   781     0
 23 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  1452
 24 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  4346
 25 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0  1338
 26 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602   DISK     0    86
 27 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003    DNS     0     0
 28 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404    DNS     0   117
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  4207
#