Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, WRE

4302     D20A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7916  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  52:59  8892  8442
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  56:27  8376  8352
  3 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  59:36  7907  7649
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  60:11  7820  7395
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  61:32  7619  7146
  6 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  62:49  7427  7744
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  63:50  7276  7160
  8 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  65:18  7058  6992
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  66:21  6901  7337
 10 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  66:29  6881  7267
 11 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  66:39  6857  7028
 12 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  67:04  6795  1375
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  68:04  6646  7189
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  70:42  6253  6491
 15 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  71:27  6142  6221
 16 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  73:15  5874  6690
 17 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  74:01  5759  6915
 18 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  78:55  5030  5783
 19 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  85:31  4047  4752
 20 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  88:30  3602  5647
 21 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  88:49  3555  5601
 22 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  90:09  3357  4485
 23 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  98:18  2143  4068
 24 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051   DISK     0  5203
#
4302     D21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6020  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:30  6566  7384
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  79:37  6478  6160
  3 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  84:25  6099  4531
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  88:15  5797  5537
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  88:19  5792  5486
  6 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 104:01  4552  5534
#
4302     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5192  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  65:09  5676  5405
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  67:03  5520  5573
  3 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  69:34  5314  4127
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:30  4747  4942
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  76:42  4730  5653
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  78:03  4620  4386
  7 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  81:34  4332  2210
  8 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  82:25  4263  1593
  9 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  89:50  3656     0
#
4302     W21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9493  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  66:25 10071  8930
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  66:27 10066 10000
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  66:33 10051  9703
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  69:17  9637  8885
  5 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  71:28  9307  7919
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:48  9256  8793
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:37  9133  9352
  8 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  72:52  9095  8493
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  73:35  8986  8345
 10 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  74:17  8880  8872
 11 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  74:26  8858  9452
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  75:18  8726  8360
 13 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  76:51  8492  7492
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  76:54  8484  8698
 15 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  77:19  8421  8959
 16 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  78:11  8290  8121
 17 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  78:30  8242  7945
 18 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  78:36  8227  8563
 19 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  78:52  8186  8048
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  79:42  8060  7642
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  82:08  7692  8192
 22 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  88:12  6774  8101
 23 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  88:20  6753  7964
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:30  6577  7419
#
4302     H20A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8063  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  65:39  8695  8135
  2 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  65:55  8661  8304
  3 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  68:51  8286  6624
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  69:09  8247  8412
  5 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  70:41  8051  7423
  6 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  71:16  7976  3156
  7 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  71:19  7970  7633
  8 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  71:24  7959  2585
  9 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  73:27  7697  7144
 10 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  74:11  7603  6967
 11 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  74:41  7539  7059
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  78:18  7077  7077
 13 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  79:23  6938  7833
 14 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  80:10  6838  6675
 15 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  80:40  6774  6280
 16 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  88:07  5821  5852
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  91:47  5352  6724
 18 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  93:04  5187  5468
 19 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  95:30  4876  3866
 20 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  99:42  4339  3325
 21 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 102:09  4025  6227
 22 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000 108:03  3270   802
#
4302     H20B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4580  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  73:35  5213  5608
  2 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  82:21  4678  4167
  3 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  82:24  4675  5273
  4 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  84:59  4517  3481
  5 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  90:15  4195  3593
  6 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  93:41  3985     0
  7 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000 126:27  1982  1358
  8 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012   DISK     0  4261
#
4302     H21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8069  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  79:42  8662  2615
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  80:55  8533  8851
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  81:33  8466  8015
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  85:06  8089  7224
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  85:36  8037  8136
  6 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:30  7835  7061
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  88:19  7749  7529
  8 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  88:24  7740  7814
  9 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  89:52  7584  6459
 10 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  90:51  7480  7530
 11 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  91:08  7450  2419
 12 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  91:16  7436  7343
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  92:45  7279  7306
 14 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  92:55  7261  5048
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:32  7196  6818
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  95:09  7025  7264
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  95:11  7021  5750
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  96:04  6927  6977
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:54  6839  7157
 20 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  98:38  6655  7029
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  99:53  6523  6977
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 100:09  6495  6840
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 101:33  6346  6438
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 103:26  6147  6852
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 104:43  6011  6526
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 105:52  5889  7487
 27 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 106:44  5797  6429
 28 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 111:30  5292  6783
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 112:16  5211  6535
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:01  5025  5527
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5795
#
4302     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6172  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:01  6658  6468
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  73:04  6653  6061
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  76:54  6316  7496
  4 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  78:20  6190  5230
  5 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  82:25  5830  4409
  6 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  85:59  5516  5193
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:07  5504  5154
  8 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  86:34  5465  4946
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  92:06  4978  4876
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 104:23  3897  3643
 11 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 105:28  3801  5604
 12 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 120:16  2499  3508
#
4302     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 2991  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:57  3599  7051
  2 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  65:27  3015   898
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:44  2899  5216
  4 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  85:56  1973  1092
  5 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  91:19  1700   700
  6 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  94:27  1541   637
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 145:34     0     0
#
4302     M21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9395  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  87:54 10170 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  90:21  9898  9434
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  91:09  9809  7226
  4 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  91:14  9800  9363
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  93:25  9558  9157
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  96:40  9197  8603
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  97:14  9135  8915
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  99:35  8874  8450
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  99:59  8830  8791
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 100:06  8817  9022
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 100:57  8722  8358
 12 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 101:58  8610  8633
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:38  8536  8055
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 102:52  8510  8394
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 104:32  8325  8643
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:58  8166  8639
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 107:36  7985  7611
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 110:44  7637  7173
 19 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 111:46  7523  8278
 20 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:47  7410  8487
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 113:12  7364  8714
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 113:21  7347  7621
 23 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 113:46  7301  7159
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 114:02  7271  7092
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 114:38  7205  7606
 26 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 115:42  7087  7804
 27 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 118:41  6756  7092
 28 Král Václav                    SSU8243 120:23  6567  7470
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 120:43  6530  7671
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 128:51  5628  8695
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 131:25  5344  7349
 32 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8494
 33 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301   DISK     0  8129
 34 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  8698
#