Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.06.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finále)

4305     D20A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7970  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  27:26  8995  7610
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  27:57  8834  8432
  3 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  29:07  8471  7007
  4 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  30:05  8170  8542
  5 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  30:37  8004  7762
  6 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  30:51  7932  7504
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  32:23  7455  5662
  8 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  32:37  7382  7367
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  32:42  7356  7291
 10 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  32:44  7346  6219
 11 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  32:57  7278  6905
 12 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  33:22  7148  4388
 13 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  33:35  7081  7196
 14 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  33:47  7019  5889
 15 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  34:43  6728  6219
 16 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  34:54  6671  7054
 17 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  36:25  6199  6854
 18 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  37:16  5935  6680
#
4305     D20B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6442  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  26:49  7441  7188
  2 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  29:56  6718  2942
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  31:37  6328   389
  4 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  31:51  6274  5246
  5 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  32:01  6235  5753
  6 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  32:05  6220  1495
  7 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  32:54  6030  6074
  8 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  33:14  5953  6833
  9 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  33:23  5918  4227
 10 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  34:38  5628  1429
 11 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  34:45  5601  1401
 12 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  34:46  5597  1562
 13 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  35:47  5362  1118
 14 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  35:59  5315  1892
 15 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  38:13  4798  3813
 16 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  39:20  4539  3787
 17 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  41:28  4044  5946
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955   DISK     0  6170
#
4305     D20C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2840  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  35:15  3008  2501
  2 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  35:55  2954  4767
  3 Štefková Klára                 TBM0059  36:34  2900     0
  4 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  36:51  2877   722
  5 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  36:55  2871   755
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  42:00  2453  3842
  7 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  47:22  2012  2337
#
4305     D21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9608  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:54 10917 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  34:05 10550  9795
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:05 10239  8814
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:15  9877  8923
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  36:58  9654  8940
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:06  9613  8401
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  38:13  9266  8631
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  38:17  9245  8770
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:30  9178  8987
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  39:03  9007  8553
 11 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:14  8950  9320
 12 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  39:37  8831  9050
 13 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:40  8815  8992
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:55  8738  8503
 15 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  40:24  8587  9692
 16 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:41  8499  7851
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  41:00  8401  8528
 18 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:17  8313  9009
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:43  8178  2713
 20 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:38  7894  7998
 21 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:41  7567  7755
 22 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:47  7226  8100
 23 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  45:30  7003  6457
 24 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  46:09  6801  9232
#
4305     D21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8676  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:23  9319  4566
  2 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  34:56  9174  8016
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  35:14  9095  6352
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  35:22  9060  7837
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  35:41  8976  8988
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  35:49  8941  6983
  7 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  35:53  8923  5903
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  36:43  8704  8409
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  36:54  8655  3593
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:04  8611  7890
 11 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:13  8572  7570
 12 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  37:21  8536  7956
 13 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  38:32  8224  3251
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:46  8163  8616
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:54  8127  8197
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:58  8110  8542
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:17  7762  6713
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:55  7595  7403
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  41:14  7512  7762
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:18  7494  8149
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:34  7424  4215
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  41:39  7402  8823
 23 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:42  7389  7242
 24 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:37  6619  7589
#
4305     D21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8112  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  32:45  8523  8771
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:04  8443  7672
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  33:27  8345  5607
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  33:31  8328  7319
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  34:12  8154  7366
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  34:39  8039  7167
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  35:02  7941  7215
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:23  7852  7213
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  35:26  7839  7634
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  35:38  7788  7033
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  35:51  7733  7871
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  35:54  7720  7465
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  36:10  7652  6348
 14 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  36:57  7452  7153
 15 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:13  7384  5986
 16 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:16  7372  7962
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:23  7342  6716
 18 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:29  7316  2837
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:38  7278  6561
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  38:05  7163  6420
 21 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  39:04  6913  5683
 22 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:55  6696  6624
 23 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  40:24  6573  6375
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:29  6297  6121
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  41:36  6267  6315
 26 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  41:39  6254  6892
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  42:10  6122  5911
 28 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  42:57  5923  7618
 29 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  43:19  5829  6214
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:21  5821  6327
 31 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  43:58  5663  5780
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:40  5485  6579
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  45:24  5298  6314
 34 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  45:26  5289  2717
 35 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  46:01  5141  8286
 36 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  46:10  5102  6289
 37 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:32  5009  5906
 38 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  46:47  4945  5835
 39 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  50:58  3878  6768
 40 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  69:15     0  5791
 41 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550   DISK     0  7310
 42 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755   DISK     0  3174
#
4305     H20A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8198  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  23:26  9596  8743
  2 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  25:33  8834  8145
  3 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  26:08  8624  7403
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  26:26  8516  8034
  5 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  26:59  8318  7850
  6 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  27:01  8305  4325
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  27:04  8287  8218
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  27:29  8137  7652
  9 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  28:13  7873  6258
 10 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  30:05  7201  6786
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  30:07  7189  6891
 12 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  30:32  7039  7546
 13 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  32:02  6499   967
 14 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  32:23  6373  1459
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  32:55  6181  7527
 16 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  33:29  5977  4788
 17 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  36:29  4896   506
 18 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  40:04  3606  2608
#
4305     H20B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6465  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  27:48  7278  7100
  2 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  30:01  6765  4178
  3 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  31:06  6515  1359
  4 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  32:44  6137     0
  5 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  33:19  6002  5724
  6 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  34:40  5690  4637
  7 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  34:44  5675  3556
  8 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  35:17  5548  6262
  9 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  35:28  5505  6746
 10 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  35:58  5390  5471
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  36:12  5336  6492
 12 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  36:45  5209  4510
 13 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  37:17  5085  2458
 14 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:40  4997  5536
 15 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  41:43  4060  5377
 16 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  45:51  3105  5591
 17 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  48:18  2538   916
 18 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  49:02  2369  3297
 19 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  86:48     0     0
#
4305     H21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9473  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  37:40 10449  6767
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:45 10426 10000
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:54 10385  9431
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:27 10233  9389
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  40:24  9695  2939
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:27  9682  8694
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:59  9534  9053
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  41:12  9475  9337
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:13  9470  9208
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  42:00  9254  7745
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:28  9125  8506
 12 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:28  9125  8103
 13 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  42:46  9042  6087
 14 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:57  8992  8336
 15 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  43:00  8978  8218
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  43:21  8882  9033
 17 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:41  8790  8809
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:59  8707  7999
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:11  8652  8134
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:56  8445  8074
 21 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:12  8371  7727
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:16  8353  7510
 23 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  45:46  8215  5757
 24 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:54  8178  8713
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  46:11  8100  8615
 26 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:27  8026  8478
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  46:59  7879  8681
 28 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:08  7838  8324
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:09  7833  8194
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:25  7760  8213
 31 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  59:32  4417  3770
#
4305     H21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8892  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  36:37  9511  8870
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:43  9485  8763
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:31  9281  8511
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:41  9239  8909
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:31  8771  9066
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:39  8737  7791
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:40  8733  8453
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  39:42  8724  8854
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  40:39  8482  7537
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  8444  8098
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:39  8227  7707
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  41:43  8210  7629
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  41:55  8159  7868
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  43:00  7883  7380
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  43:10  7840  7770
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:21  7793  8506
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:37  7725  7750
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:00  7627  7296
 19 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:56  7389  8325
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  45:39  7207  7636
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:53  7147  7240
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  45:54  7143  6694
 23 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:05  6841  7519
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:57  6620  7138
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:31  6475  7710
 26 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:06  6326  6770
 27 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  49:41  6178  7505
 28 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  49:42  6173  8529
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:29  5974  7295
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  54:58  4830  7078
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  8682
#
4305     H21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8184  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  36:45  8701  7532
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  37:08  8614  7801
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  38:52  8221  6973
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:26  8093  8609
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:44  8025  7902
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:47  8014  8189
  7 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:53  7764  7154
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  41:06  7715  7168
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:30  7625  7368
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:54  7534  7235
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:12  7466  7634
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:49  7327  7871
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:03  7274  7700
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:06  7262  7345
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:11  7244  7676
 16 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:48  7104  7175
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:55  7077  7351
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:13  7009  8021
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:28  6953  6980
 20 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:02  6825  7716
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:17  6768  7268
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:25  6738  8008
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  45:26  6734  7000
 24 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:38  6689  7593
 25 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  45:50  6643  7971
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  46:07  6579  6927
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:23  6519  7167
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:25  6511  6931
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6402  8095
 30 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:58  6387  7020
 31 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:59  6383  7191
 32 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  47:21  6300  7162
 33 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  48:06  6130  7345
 34 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  48:08  6122  5129
 35 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  49:11  5885  7557
 36 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  54:07  4767  7626
 37 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  54:41  4639  7559
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:26  4469  7328
 39 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7015
#
4305     H21D                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8385  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  32:22  9026  9021
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  35:08  8335  7158
  3 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  35:17  8298  7976
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:41  8198  7988
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:13  8065  7448
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:23  8023  7504
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  36:45  7931  7285
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  37:20  7786  6960
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:51  7657  7099
 10 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  39:16  7303  2504
 11 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  39:54  7145  6898
 12 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:03  6858  7138
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  41:59  6625  7608
 14 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:20  6288  7161
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:19  5793  7068
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  49:57  4636  7921
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:51     0  9019
#