Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.09.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

4307     D20A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7499  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  43:29  8363  8352
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  48:28  7534  7395
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  48:40  7501  7146
  4 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  51:07  7093  7028
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  52:36  6846  7267
  6 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  53:58  6619  7337
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  54:00  6613  6277
  8 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  55:58  6286  5705
  9 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  60:53  5468  5601
 10 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  62:59  5119  4752
 11 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  63:11  5085  6221
 12 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  63:42  4999  5647
 13 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  70:14  3912  4068
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  70:42  3835  6491
 15 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  72:24  3552  3133
 16 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  75:42  3003  4206
 17 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  84:56  1466  2512
#
4307     D21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8795  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:17  9574  8885
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:34  9083  9703
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  63:34  8784  8680
  4 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  66:25  8357  7582
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  66:39  8322  8556
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  69:19  7924  8152
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  74:24  7163  5716
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  74:40  7123  6792
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  76:10  6899  4898
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:27  6707  7419
 11 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:27  6707  7795
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  84:00  5727  7383
 13 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:12  5398  5621
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  94:57  4089  5952
 15 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  VZDAL     0  7214
#
4307     H20A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7747  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  55:49  8137  8135
  2 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  56:14  8078  6298
  3 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  57:05  7956  3156
  4 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  57:30  7897  7833
  5 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  58:07  7808  8304
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  58:13  7794  6967
  7 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  62:47  7141  7077
  8 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  62:58  7115  7386
  9 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  64:10  6944  3325
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  66:22  6629  6724
 11 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  67:00  6539  1567
 12 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  72:49  5708  5957
 13 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  75:13  5365  4261
 14 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  76:42  5153  5189
 15 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  77:26  5048  6227
 16 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  77:33  5031  5696
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  84:18  4067  5468
 18 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  87:19  3635  5368
 19 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  92:31  2892  3593
#
4307     H21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8846  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:09  9296  9434
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  74:09  9172  9022
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  74:28  9132  7226
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  77:21  8773  8387
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  77:37  8740  8143
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:50  8713  8791
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  79:09  8549  7289
  8 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  80:04  8435  8497
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  81:42  8232  8129
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  81:48  8220  8054
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  82:12  8170  7571
 12 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  82:45  8101  4751
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  84:48  7846  8487
 14 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  85:20  7780  6847
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:27  7765  7868
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  88:35  7375  7606
 17 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  90:13  7172  7855
 18 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  91:05  7064  7814
 19 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  91:17  7039  7115
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  95:05  6566  7343
 21 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  97:11  6305  7159
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  99:14  6050  7248
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 102:38  5627  6852
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 103:42  5494  7498
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  7205
#
4307     D20B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7637  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  45:43  8429  8442
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  49:15  7853  7744
  3 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:08  7545  6915
  4 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  52:59  7244  7160
  5 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  54:14  7040  5060
  6 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  55:49  6782  1375
  7 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  57:11  6559  7189
  8 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  60:10  6072  6690
  9 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  60:35  6004  6992
 10 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  62:20  5719  7649
 11 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  64:48  5317  4485
 12 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  67:23  4895  5124
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  67:52  4816  4938
 14 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  68:52  4653  5203
 15 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  77:46  3202  5918
 16 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  79:34  2908  5086
 17 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  88:05  1519  3847
#
4307     D21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8804  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  58:03  9423  9452
  2 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  60:07  9106  6909
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  61:12  8940  8655
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  61:54  8833  8959
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  62:04  8808  8472
  6 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  62:12  8787  7492
  7 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  62:39  8718  8484
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:58  8670  7265
  9 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  64:15  8473  8360
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  65:53  8223  7723
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  66:16  8165  7444
 12 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  67:19  8004  8081
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  67:48  7930  6941
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:51  7922  7945
 15 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  76:14  6638  6087
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  82:42  5648  6453
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  91:50  4249  5672
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  94:19  3869  5451
 19 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155   DISK     0  8121
#
4307     H20B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8086  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  53:06  8625  8903
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  54:38  8388  8061
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  55:45  8216  8412
  4 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  56:19  8129  7633
  5 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  56:37  8082  2585
  6 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  58:46  7751  7257
  7 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  59:07  7697  6675
  8 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  64:38  6845  7059
  9 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  65:08  6768  7423
 10 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  65:20  6737  7144
 11 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  66:04  6624   802
 12 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  70:00  6017  6297
 13 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  71:07  5845  5433
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  73:10  5528  5273
 15 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  74:35  5310  5608
 16 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  79:09  4605  4167
 17 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  80:11  4445  3481
 18 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  85:14  3666  2942
 19 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  93:47  2347  3866
 20 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  95:40  2056  4351
 21 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  98:02  1691  2344
#
4307     H21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8963  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  74:06  9649  9366
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  77:56  9184  9170
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  78:21  9133  8698
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  79:15  9024  8234
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  81:08  8795  7215
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  82:10  8670  7173
  7 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:19  8652  8394
  8 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  83:26  8516  8633
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  84:05  8437  7821
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  84:36  8374  8714
 11 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:28  8269  7515
 12 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  85:29  8267  5802
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  88:52  7857  8090
 14 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  90:51  7616  7928
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  91:07  7583  7611
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  91:26  7545  8869
 17 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  94:21  7191  7601
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  94:21  7191  7940
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  94:34  7165  7671
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:38  7157  7061
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  94:53  7126  7306
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  99:01  6624  7470
 23 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 102:01  6260  7212
 24 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 136:04  2127  6973
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6849
#
4307     D21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8877  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  55:58  9499  8793
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  57:52  9194 10000
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  59:04  9002  8578
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  62:28  8457  8192
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:34  8441  8449
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  64:34  8121  7787
  7 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  66:44  7774  7948
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  70:28  7176  7185
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:49  6960  8056
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  73:20  6717  1415
 11 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:33  6041  8563
 12 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  77:34  6039  6563
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  80:20  5596  7048
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  80:25  5582  7530
 15 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  80:45  5529  5823
 16 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  81:28  5414  7331
 17 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  81:48  5361  5801
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  82:01  5326  6693
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  88:26  4298  5510
#
4307     D21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8772  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  56:09  9502  8698
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  59:47  8936  9352
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  59:50  8929  8944
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:00  8747  8345
  5 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  61:22  8690     0
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  62:58  8441  8493
  7 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  63:33  8350  8048
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  63:52  8301  7478
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  65:32  8041  7378
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  65:59  7971  8143
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  67:52  7678  8371
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:27  7276  7642
 13 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  70:27  7276  7964
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  71:13  7156  7081
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  74:30  6645  6723
 16 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  76:34  6323  6191
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  83:45  5205  7607
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  84:23  5106  7149
 19 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  86:02  4849  2523
 20 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  87:07  4681  6368
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  91:54  3936  5537
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:55  3933  5733
#
4307     H21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9070  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:05 10024 10000
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  79:01  9174  8639
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  79:38  9099  9009
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  79:52  9070  8851
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  81:03  8925  8793
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  82:24  8759  8695
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:36  8367  8336
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  85:46  8346  7858
  9 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:35  8124  8494
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  88:19  8034  7249
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  89:53  7841  8242
 12 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  91:28  7647  7839
 13 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  93:54  7349  7025
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  94:31  7273  8136
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  94:32  7271  6952
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  96:25  7040  7179
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:43  7003  7812
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:34  6899  7224
 19 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  97:39  6889  7548
 20 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:48  6871  7349
 21 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  98:59  6725  7395
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  99:39  6644  7548
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 112:09  5111  7151
 24 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 115:31  4698  2105
 25 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 116:55  4526  6242
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 121:34  3956  7621
#
4307     H21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8967  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  76:01  9417  9157
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  76:39  9340  9363
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:38  9220  8603
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  77:59  9178  8643
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  78:59  9056  8055
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  79:03  9048  8756
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  80:22  8888  8450
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  83:40  8487  7849
  9 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  85:42  8240  8062
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  85:43  8238  7804
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:44  8115  8277
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  87:18  8046  6902
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  89:25  7789  7933
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:49  7740  7569
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  92:30  7414  8915
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  92:38  7398  7496
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:47  7015  4410
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:21  6825  7345
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  97:27  6813  7264
 20 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  97:42  6783  6977
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  99:14  6596  7647
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  99:24  6576  7202
 23 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 105:10  5875  6197
 24 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 106:46  5681  7224
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 115:28  4624  7487
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 130:55  2747  7092
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7157
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8313
#