Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.03.2018 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

4316     D21A                  17.03.2018 RVP = 8536  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  70:42  8740  8859
  2 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  73:04  8461  5300
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  73:31  8408  9228
  4 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  75:12  8210  5359
  5 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  84:51  7072     0
  6 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  87:51  6719   675
  7 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  89:49  6487  2682
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  92:45  6141  7776
  9 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  93:01  6110  6179
 10 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  93:25  6063  2452
 11 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  93:36  6041  8079
 12 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  94:41  5913  2149
 13 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  98:11  5501  1454
 14 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  99:03  5399  5941
 15 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  99:46  5314   533
 16 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099 105:13  4672  2130
 17 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 111:27  3937  5241
 18 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150 114:50  3538     0
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 119:07  3034  5767
 20 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0  6753
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  8740
#
4316     D21B                  17.03.2018 RVP = 7347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  54:46  8099  8588
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  60:40  7389  5953
  3 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  67:36  6554  7442
  4 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  69:19  6347  7065
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  69:22  6341  5950
  6 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  70:06  6253  1792
  7 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  70:13  6239   571
  8 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  70:39  6187  7548
  9 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  71:01  6142  3795
 10 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  71:03  6138   597
 11 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  71:10  6124  6094
 12 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  71:21  6102  4485
 13 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  72:00  6024  2622
 14 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  73:18  5867  5655
 15 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  74:42  5699  1981
 16 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  75:13  5637  5563
 17 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:03  5536  5996
 18 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  76:25  5492  1397
 19 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  78:06  5289  5577
 20 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  78:28  5245   384
 21 Radka Ouhrabková               SPC8152  80:37  4986  1557
 22 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  80:38  4984  2587
 23 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  84:38  4503  4532
 24 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  85:11  4436  2603
 25 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  85:29  4400  5042
 26 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  85:53  4352  5230
 27 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  86:03  4332  1935
 28 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  86:34  4270  2551
 29 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  92:08  3599     0
 30 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  96:28  3078   251
 31 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  97:28  2957  4350
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850 101:38  2455  3600
 33 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 109:05  1558  3071
#
4316     D21C                  17.03.2018 RVP = 3981  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  41:15  4224     0
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  42:48  4083   512
  3 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  47:45  3635     0
  4 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  48:25  3575   873
  5 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  56:40  2827   566
  6 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  57:27  2756   453
  7 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  57:30  2752  1230
  8 Petriláková Anežka             DOR0251  58:15  2684     0
  9 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  60:53  2445     0
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  61:33  2385  4385
 11 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  61:41  2372   582
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  62:33  2294   349
 13 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  63:26  2214   212
 14 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  63:48  2181     0
 15 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  63:59  2164  3633
 16 Titzová Adéla                  VSP0250  65:27  2031     0
 17 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  66:24  1945     0
 18 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  68:16  1776  3546
 19 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  69:41  1648  4210
 20 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna         PGP0255  71:05  1521     0
 21 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  72:23  1403     0
 22 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  72:36  1383  1442
 23 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  73:26  1308  1348
 24 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  76:13  1056   268
 25 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  79:51   726  3167
 26 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  81:16   598   425
 27 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  81:50   547  1500
 28 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  83:22   408   550
 29 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  98:01     0  4130
 30 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 100:21     0  1231
 31 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150 107:26     0     0
 32 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550 110:22     0     0
 33 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350 112:20     0     0
 34 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 113:16     0     0
 35 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 115:19     0  1903
 36 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 121:22     0   864
 37 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 126:29     0     0
 38 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 131:49     0   430
 39 Kosinová Kamila                TJN9050 141:03     0     0
 40 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250   DISK     0   173
#
4316     H21A                  17.03.2018 RVP = 8553  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  75:48  8805  8432
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:43  8704  8416
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  81:47  8150  7659
  4 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  83:08  8002  5117
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:22  7867  7495
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  84:27  7858  8717
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  85:47  7712  8072
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  85:51  7704  7663
  9 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  85:58  7691  8851
 10 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  87:04  7571  7769
 11 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  87:08  7564  7799
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  88:07  7456  7594
 13 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  88:18  7436  6132
 14 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  89:37  7292  6870
 15 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  89:58  7253  6862
 16 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  90:03  7244  6929
 17 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  90:52  7155  5666
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  91:05  7131  7765
 19 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  91:29  7087  8132
 20 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  91:30  7086  6212
 21 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  92:20  6994  7263
 22 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  92:54  6932  7558
 23 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  98:17  6343  8349
 24 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100 101:26  5998  2436
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:49  5737  6679
 26 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 107:06  5377  3320
 27 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 108:22  5238  6097
 28 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 109:11  5149  6378
 29 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 119:12  4052  6992
 30 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 152:01   458  5368
 31 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 221:30     0  4263
 32 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401   DISK     0     0
 33 Valach Adam                    MFP9400   DISK     0     0
 34 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8279
#
4316     H21B                  17.03.2018 RVP = 7291  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  65:45  7591  3100
  2 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  69:55  7148  6813
  3 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  70:04  7133  3433
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  70:50  7051  7768
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  71:04  7026  7523
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:50  6732  6775
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  75:08  6594   816
  8 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  76:20  6466     0
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  77:17  6365  6690
 10 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  78:35  6227  1315
 11 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:11  6163  3934
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  79:24  6140  6344
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  79:53  6089  6745
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  80:11  6057  5705
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  80:13  6053  6608
 16 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  80:14  6052  3582
 17 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  80:23  6036  6213
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  80:57  5975  1352
 19 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  81:26  5924  6506
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  81:45  5890  7317
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  81:49  5883  5650
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  85:25  5501  1511
 23 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  85:38  5478   791
 24 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  86:39  5369  4509
 25 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  86:49  5352   738
 26 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  87:32  5276  1913
 27 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  87:41  5260  7033
 28 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  88:12  5205  1335
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  89:54  5024  5692
 30 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  90:00  5013  4988
 31 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  90:02  5010  4467
 32 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  90:13  4990  2483
 33 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  91:00  4907  3224
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  92:24  4758  5355
 35 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  92:46  4719  5613
 36 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  93:02  4691  5769
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  96:49  4289  6162
 38 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802 100:53  3856  2336
 39 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 101:50  3755  3435
 40 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 101:55  3746  4358
 41 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 102:00  3738  4346
 42 Mellan Jonáš                   TUR0308 103:20  3596     0
 43 Albert Mikan                   EKP8606 105:12  3397  3806
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 105:19  3385  5263
 45 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000 105:20  3383  2574
 46 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 108:05  3091  5502
 47 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 110:08  2873  4420
 48 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201 110:59  2782  2555
 49 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 115:33  2297  4194
 50 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001 117:31  2088  1978
 51 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 120:20  1788  2789
 52 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 122:39  1542     6
 53 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801 124:41  1326     0
 54 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 146:48     0  2164
 55 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100   DISK     0  4147
#
4316     H21C                  17.03.2018 RVP = 4707  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  53:13  4782     0
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  54:13  4695     0
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  54:49  4643  7080
  4 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  55:07  4617     0
  5 Fábera David                   SHK0305  59:59  4194   687
  6 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  61:26  4067   775
  7 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  62:57  3935  3799
  8 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  62:58  3934     0
  9 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  64:47  3776  3589
 10 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  65:24  3722     0
 11 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  65:57  3674     0
 12 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  65:59  3671  3224
 13 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  66:33  3622   695
 14 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  66:36  3618     0
 15 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  67:40  3525     0
 16 Klominský Václav               KPY8700  68:40  3438  5843
 17 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  70:10  3307  3212
 18 Řehoř Vojta                    TJN0303  70:11  3306     0
 19 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  71:48  3165  1537
 20 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  73:40  3003  2394
 21 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  75:40  2829   931
 22 Forst Antonín                  PGP0106  76:01  2798     0
 23 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  80:28  2411   393
 24 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  80:32  2405   401
 25 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  81:19  2337     0
 26 Mertlík Jakub                  TUR0307  90:11  1565     0
 27 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  91:01  1493   889
 28 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  91:13  1475     0
 29 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  93:05  1313  1848
 30 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  93:28  1279   775
 31 Krampera Tomáš                 VRL0103 102:59   451     0
 32 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202 120:13     0     0
 33 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301 136:15     0     0
 34 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 156:28     0   178
 35 Daněk Vojtěch                  ROZ9100   DISK     0     0
#