Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.03.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4320     D21                   24.03.2018 RVP = 7292  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  16:24  7482  6906
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  16:53  7273  8079
  3 Mullis Katerina                DKP7753  17:14  7121  8355
  4 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  17:21  7071     0
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  17:21  7071  7056
  6 Kudrnácová Lucie               HCE8850  18:23  6623  6064
  7 Sedlácková Petra               ROZ7050  18:38  6515  1144
  8 Sedlácková Linda               ROZ0050  18:58  6371   589
  9 Kucerková Romana               STB8196  19:46  6024  4467
 10 Zejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  20:14  5822     0
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  20:26  5735  5459
 12 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  21:20  5346     0
 13 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  21:34  5245  2582
 14 Kovárová Julie                 LTP8854  22:01  5050  3997
 15 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  23:14  4523  3600
 16 Gregorová Katerina             BSO8151   DISK     0  4593
 17 Horalíková Eva                 DLP0050   DISK     0     0
#
4320     H21                   24.03.2018 RVP = 7379  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  16:09  7697  8717
  2 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  17:00  7326  6869
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  17:29  7114  6914
  4 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:33  7085  6983
  5 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  17:43  7012  7059
  6 Simík Daniel                   ROZ6900  17:48  6976  6213
  7 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  17:50  6961  6992
  8 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  17:59  6896  7145
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  18:27  6692  6012
 10 Fiser Jirí                     SLP8503  18:30  6670  6608
 11 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  18:30  6670  2657
 12 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  18:57  6473  3106
 13 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  19:21  6298  5900
 14 Knepr Lukás                    BSO9401  19:27  6255  4578
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  20:12  5927  5901
 16 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  20:33  5774  5657
 17 Hegner Lukás                   LPM8104  20:44  5693   875
 18 Trebicky Vladimír              DKP8404  20:44  5693   202
 19 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  20:51  5642  3806
 20 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  21:15  5468  5748
 21 Kucerka Jan                    LIT8002  21:39  5293  3392
 22 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  26:04  3362  2789
 23 Sedlácek Jaroslav              ROZ6801  31:03  1183     0
 24 Komín David                    PGP7405  38:32     0  4119
#