Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4326     D21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 5646  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  40:31  5823  6224
  2 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  42:19  5580  5392
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:39  5535  6974
  4 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  43:24  5434  5387
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  44:22  5303  3529
  6 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  58:06  3450  1818
  7 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  58:14  3432     0
  8 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  59:00  3328  3606
  9 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  72:43  1477  2258
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:39  1216  4253
 11 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  88:19     0  1233
#
4326     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 7449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  33:10  7887  8850
  2 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  33:37  7792  7469
  3 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  38:56  6668  6006
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  40:05  6425  7145
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  41:15  6179  6978
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:37  5890  6767
  7 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  42:42  5872  6805
  8 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  43:01  5805  5783
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  43:50  5633  3161
 10 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  44:07  5573  4439
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  45:28  5287  6500
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:19  4685  5748
 13 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:31  4643  5702
 14 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  50:00  4329  4834
 15 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  53:13  3649  2716
 16 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  54:51  3304  4618
 17 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  55:13  3226  4160
 18 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  68:29   422  3995
 19 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  73:45     0  3193
#