Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4333     D21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 4375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  66:51  4454  4828
  2 Hrdlicková Ludmila             SLA9851  68:39  4339   589
  3 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  68:45  4332     0
  4 Kopecká Eliska                 KNC9850  69:44  4269  4160
  5 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  72:27  4094     0
  6 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  73:22  4035  1796
  7 Jezková Dominika               PGP9053  73:59  3996  4649
  8 Nentvichová Klára              DOR9950  74:07  3987     0
  9 Míková Sárka                   DKP8255  75:16  3913    95
 10 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  75:42  3886  1513
 11 Kalosová TerKa                 TJP8950  76:45  3818     0
 12 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  77:32  3768     0
 13 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  77:48  3751  2450
 14 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  79:54  3616   171
 15 Klinkerová Magdaléna           ROZ9950  85:07  3280   137
 16 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  88:23  3071  3985
 17 Dobesová Katerina              KPY8750  99:32  2354   619
 18 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 104:48  2016  4253
#
4333     D21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8487  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  54:21  8723  8588
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  54:52  8645  8663
  3 Mullis Katerina                DKP7753  58:30  8093  8355
  4 Hlubucková Kristyna            KAM9551  62:44  7451  8020
  5 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  62:54  7425  2463
  6 Petránová Jana                 SCP7555  65:24  7046  3767
  7 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  69:23  6441  5996
  8 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  72:35  5955  4865
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  74:11  5712  4650
 10 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  74:13  5707  2328
 11 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  74:23  5682  4742
 12 Zimmerová Katerina             KAM9850  77:36  5194  4936
 13 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  78:10  5108  5040
 14 Bartalosová Jana               PGP8154  78:39  5034  5230
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:25  4918  6086
 16 Skarková Katerina              PGP9955  80:39  4731  3183
 17 Cerná Eliska                   SCP9050  82:51  4397  3911
 18 Kudrnácová Lucie               HCE8850  83:04  4364  6150
 19 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  85:20  4020  5566
 20 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  87:08  3746  2401
 21 Olhavová Hana                  ASU9199  87:34  3681  2710
 22 Mikulásová Helena              PGP9353  91:16  3119  2793
 23 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 101:07  1624  2332
 24 Zajícová Katerina              ROZ9553 101:18  1596  1390
 25 Tloustová Eva                  SCP6950 123:22     0    64
 26 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8810
 27 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450   DISK     0  6974
#
4333     H21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 5222  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:19  5552  6101
  2 Besta Lukás                    KNC8101  72:27  5100  4492
  3 Danek Vojtech                  ROZ9100  73:37  5014     0
  4 Hybl Lukás                     PGP7504  81:32  4430  4344
  5 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  83:13  4306     0
  6 Bartalos Tomás                 PGP8010  89:29  3843  4368
  7 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  92:18  3636  3127
  8 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  95:56  3368     0
  9 Maska Marek                    MKP8800  99:03  3138   876
 10 Nebesky Daniel                 KAM9404 109:26  2372   435
 11 Cvrcek Antonín                 TAP9000   DISK     0  2011
 12 Jíra Tomás                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6805
#
4333     H21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 7804  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovsky Jakub                PGP9601  63:17  7860  7992
  2 Fibír Tomás                    FSP7901  63:45  7803  7454
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  64:11  7750  7721
  4 Vesely Jakub                   PGP9503  64:14  7744  7797
  5 Smelík Martin                  KAM9604  65:03  7644  8057
  6 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  66:37  7452  7011
  7 Basus Petr                     SCP7400  67:38  7327  7067
  8 Illner Vojtech                 DKP9600  69:12  7136  6989
  9 Axmann Simon                   DKP8700  69:45  7068   812
 10 Tomes Jaroslav                 DKP8109  70:53  6929  6631
 11 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  71:04  6907  2043
 12 Pokorny Ondrej                 PGP7506  72:18  6756  6757
 13 Simík Daniel                   ROZ6900  72:32  6727  6516
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  73:17  6636  6598
 15 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  73:25  6619  5072
 16 Klomínsky Václav               KPY8700  74:06  6536  5808
 17 Blaha Ondrej                   EKP7002  74:58  6429  5980
 18 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  74:58  6429  6106
 19 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  75:37  6350  6642
 20 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  75:38  6348  6767
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  80:34  5744   718
 22 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  80:44  5723  6690
 23 Nyvlt Petr                     DKP8004  81:08  5674  4834
 24 Benes Miroslav                 PGP8108  81:12  5666  5233
 25 Rada Jakub                     DKP9401  82:11  5546  4823
 26 Lzícar Martin                  DOB8803  83:47  5350  2756
 27 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  84:21  5281  7342
 28 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:28  5144  4897
 29 Pechácek Libor                 RIC7600  85:39  5121  1605
 30 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  86:04  5070  5748
 31 Zdimera Jan                    PGP9903  89:28  4654  3344
 32 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 104:46  2781  3073
 33 Janác Vasek                    TAP9602 105:03  2746     0
 34 Olhava Richard                 ASU8849 105:27  2697     0
 35 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400 106:53  2522   294
 36 Borovicka Tomás                FSP9801 110:20  2099  3698
 37 Kremen Stepán                  KAM9804 112:53  1787  3043
#