Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4338     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7162  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  46:44  7740  9107
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  50:58  7144  7442
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:49  6601  7197
  4 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  56:52  6312  6077
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  59:59  5873  5985
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  65:09  5146     0
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  65:28  5101  5568
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  69:19  4559  4105
  9 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  69:39  4512  1455
 10 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:05  3605  2059
 11 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  77:15  3441  5741
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  77:40  3382  3874
 13 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  85:35  2267  3891
 14 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  96:48   687   893
 15 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  98:37   431  1057
#
4338     D21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3732  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  35:28  4176     0
  2 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  41:37  3606  3368
  3 Prokšová Blanka                CHA8350  43:43  3412   803
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  46:13  3180  3575
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  50:15  2806  5471
  6 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  51:28  2694  4670
  7 Kročová Klára                  ZBM9458  52:37  2587   333
  8 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  62:10  1702  1574
  9 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  64:28  1489   247
 10 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  68:02  1158  1053
 11 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  79:00   142   502
 12 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651 105:00     0   535
#
4338     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  65:05  7815  2508
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  68:11  7466  7811
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  68:20  7449  7735
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  70:44  7178  7200
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  71:58  7039  8132
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  75:18  6663  7004
  7 Vedra David                    TBM7402  77:20  6434  3614
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  78:02  6355  6994
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  82:12  5885  6364
 10 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  84:26  5633  3515
 11 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  86:14  5431  6123
 12 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  87:56  5239  3186
 13 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  92:45  4696  5187
 14 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  98:35  4038  1773
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  99:40  3916  5207
 16 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 100:31  3820  4773
 17 Říčný Vojta                    ZBM9903 117:03  1956     0
 18 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 120:26  1575     0
 19 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 126:47   859  4745
 20 Gregor Michal                  ZBM9906 134:37     0     0
#
4338     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 4058  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  44:57  4351  6540
  2 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307  50:08  3917     0
  3 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  50:17  3905  4868
  4 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  56:50  3356  2223
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  58:38  3205  3388
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:56  2845  2789
  7 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  64:06  2748  1818
  8 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  67:30  2463   962
  9 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  68:24  2388   925
 10 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  73:41  1945  2704
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  76:16  1729  1884
 12 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  76:45  1688     0
 13 Špičák František               CEL5628  79:36  1450  1047
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  81:53  1258  1302
#